SFO Champ. 2015 U19

Propositions

Default

Basic information

SFO Champ. 2015 U19
2015-11-01
2015-11-09
Barnaul
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

SFO Champ. 2015 U19

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-09
Position Name Score
1.
Zhuk Valeriy
7.0
2.
Feoktistov Nikita
6.5
3.
Geniman Maksim
6.0
4.
Shagdurov Denis
6.0
5.
Bychkov Vladimir
6.0
6.
Slizunkov Dmitry
6.0
7.
Lapin Petr
5.5
8.
Kolychev Maxim
5.0
9.
Kamensky Danil
5.0
10.
Belkova Diana
5.0
11.
Salaev Ruslan
5.0
12.
Fedorenko Viktor A.
4.5
13.
Kharchenko Alexey
4.5
14.
Petrovichev Alexander
3.5
15.
Spesivtsev Gleb
3.5
16.
Nazarov Mikhail A.
3.5
17.
Roslyakov Aleksey
3.0
18.
Stupin Sergey
3.0
19.
Sorokovyh Anton
3.0
20.
Zharinov Vyacheslav
3.0
21.
Filippov Anton
3.0
22.
Koda Egor
1.5
23.
Sambursky Andrey
0.0


SFO Champ. 2015 U19

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrey S. (1555) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Aleksey R. (1825)
Anton S. (2089) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Egor K. (0)
Vyacheslav Z. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Diana B. (1953)
Alexander P. (1817) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Gleb S. (1882)
A. F. V. (1969) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Anton F. (1875)
Alexey K. (2205) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Dmitry S. (2098)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Danil K. (2076) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Maksim G. (2092)
Ruslan S. (2019) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Denis S. (2025)
Petr L. (2161) 5.5 1-0 5.5 A. N. M. (1875)
Nikita F. (2090) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Vladimir B. (2181)
Valeriy Z. (2140) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Maxim K. (1993)
Table White player Black player
.
Sambursky A.
0-1
Roslyakov A.
.
Sorokovyh A.
1-0
Koda E.
.
Zharinov V.
0-1
Belkova D.
.
Petrovichev A.
1-0
Spesivtsev G.
.
Fedorenko V.
1-0
Filippov A.
.
Kharchenko A.
0-1
Slizunkov D.
.
Kamensky D.
0-1
Geniman M.
.
Salaev R.
0-1
Shagdurov D.
.
Lapin P.
1-0
Nazarov M.
.
Feoktistov N.
1-0
Bychkov V.
.
Zhuk V.
1-0
Kolychev M.

SFO Champ. 2015 U19

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kharchenko Alexey
2205F
Bychkov Vladimir
2181F
Lapin Petr
2161F
Zhuk Valeriy
2140F
Slizunkov Dmitry
2098F
Geniman Maksim
2092F
Feoktistov Nikita
2090F
Sorokovyh Anton
2089F
Kamensky Danil
2076F
Shagdurov Denis
2025F
Salaev Ruslan
2019F
Kolychev Maxim
1993F
Fedorenko Viktor A.
1969F
Belkova Diana
1953F
Stupin Sergey
1896F
Spesivtsev Gleb
1882F
Filippov Anton
1875F
Nazarov Mikhail A.
1875F
Roslyakov Aleksey
1825F
Petrovichev Alexander
1817F
Sambursky Andrey
1555F
Koda Egor
0
Zharinov Vyacheslav
0

SFO Champ. 2015 U19

Export

SFO Champ. 2015 U19

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

SFO Champ. 2015 U19

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.