SFO Champ. 2015 B19 Rapid

Propositions

Default

Basic information

SFO Champ. 2015 B19 Rapid
2015-11-10
2015-11-10
Barnaul
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

SFO Champ. 2015 B19 Rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-10
Position Name Score
1.
Anikonov Dmitry
6.5
2.
Zhuk Valeriy
6.0
3.
Feoktistov Nikita
5.0
4.
Slizunkov Dmitry
4.5
5.
Lapin Petr
4.5
6.
Bychkov Vladimir
4.0
7.
Kharchenko Alexey
4.0
8.
Sorokovyh Anton
4.0
9.
Salaev Ruslan
3.5
10.
Fedorenko Viktor A.
3.5
11.
Geniman Maksim
3.5
12.
Spesivtsev Gleb
3.5
13.
Radionov Timur
3.0
14.
Kamensky Danil
3.0
15.
Stupin Sergey
3.0
16.
Nazarov Mikhail A.
2.5
17.
Belkova Diana
2.0
18.
Roslyakov Aleksey
2.0
19.
Filippov Anton
1.0
20.
Kolychev Maxim
0.5
21.
Karpov Maxim
0.5


SFO Champ. 2015 B19 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim K. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 A. N. M. (1875)
Diana B. (1953) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Anton F. (1875)
Aleksey R. (1825) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Danil K. (2076)
Sergey S. (1896) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Anton S. (2089)
A. F. V. (1969) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Timur R. (2321)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maksim G. (2092) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Alexey K. (2205)
Petr L. (2161) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Ruslan S. (2019)
Nikita F. (2090) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Gleb S. (1882)
Valeriy Z. (2140) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Vladimir B. (2181)
Dmitry A. (2370) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Dmitry S. (2098)
Table White player Black player
.
Karpov M.
0.5-0.5
Nazarov M.
.
Belkova D.
1-0
Filippov A.
.
Roslyakov A.
0-1
Kamensky D.
.
Stupin S.
0-1
Sorokovyh A.
.
Fedorenko V.
1-0
Radionov T.
.
Geniman M.
0.5-0.5
Kharchenko A.
.
Lapin P.
1-0
Salaev R.
.
Feoktistov N.
1-0
Spesivtsev G.
.
Zhuk V.
1-0
Bychkov V.
.
Anikonov D.
0.5-0.5
Slizunkov D.

SFO Champ. 2015 B19 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Anikonov Dmitry
2370F
Radionov Timur
2321F
Kharchenko Alexey
2205F
Bychkov Vladimir
2181F
Lapin Petr
2161F
Zhuk Valeriy
2140F
Slizunkov Dmitry
2098F
Geniman Maksim
2092F
Feoktistov Nikita
2090F
Sorokovyh Anton
2089F
Kamensky Danil
2076F
Salaev Ruslan
2019F
Kolychev Maxim
1993F
Fedorenko Viktor A.
1969F
Belkova Diana
1953F
Stupin Sergey
1896F
Spesivtsev Gleb
1882F
Filippov Anton
1875F
Nazarov Mikhail A.
1875F
Roslyakov Aleksey
1825F
Karpov Maxim
0

SFO Champ. 2015 B19 Rapid

Export

SFO Champ. 2015 B19 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

SFO Champ. 2015 B19 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.