Champ Bialystok 2016 U-10

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Champ Bialystok 2016 U-10
2016-01-25
2016-01-29
Bialystok
Poland

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Champ Bialystok 2016 U-10

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-29
Position Name Score
1.
Fronczyk Wiktor
8.0
2.
Ciszewski Krzysztof
7.0
3.
Rzenca Jerzy
6.5
4.
Dallemura Anna
6.0
5.
Arciszewska Zuzanna
6.0
6.
Jurewicz Igor
5.0
7.
Karolczuk Iwo
5.0
8.
Gradzka Aleksandra
5.0
9.
Szczotka Matylda
5.0
10.
Maksimiuk Maja
5.0
11.
Olszewski Jan
4.5
12.
Staniewicz Adrianna
4.5
13.
Szczotka Klara
4.5
14.
Garbowska Maja
4.0
15.
Paszkowski Krystian
4.0
16.
Lebiedzinska Hanna
4.0
17.
Sadowski Jakub
4.0
18.
Poskrobko Krzysztof
3.0
19.
Poplawska Dominika
3.0
20.
Chomicki Kornel
3.0
21.
Reduta Rafal
2.0
22.
Rozanski Bartosz
1.0
23.
Gradzki Bartosz
1.0
24.
Musiaka Kacper
0.0


Champ Bialystok 2016 U-10

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kacper M. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Kornel C. (0)
Bartosz R. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Adrianna S. (0)
Rafal R. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Jan O. (0)
Dominika P. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Maja M. (0)
Krystian P. (1138) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Matylda S. (0)
Jakub S. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Hanna L. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksandra G. (1060) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Jerzy R. (1164)
Zuzanna A. (1210) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Klara S. (0)
Anna D. (1067) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Maja G. (0)
Krzysztof C. (1225) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Iwo K. (1119)
Wiktor F. (1185) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Igor J. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Musiaka K.
0-1
Chomicki K.
.
Rozanski B.
0-1
Staniewicz A.
.
Reduta R.
0-1
Olszewski J.
.
Poplawska D.
0-1
Maksimiuk M.
.
Paszkowski K.
0-1
Szczotka M.
.
Sadowski J.
1-0
Lebiedzinska H.
.
Gradzka A.
0-1
Rzenca J.
.
Arciszewska Z.
1-0
Szczotka K.
.
Dallemura A.
1-0
Garbowska M.
.
Ciszewski K.
1-0
Karolczuk I.
.
Fronczyk W.
1-0
Jurewicz I.

Champ Bialystok 2016 U-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ciszewski Krzysztof
1225F
Arciszewska Zuzanna
1210F
Fronczyk Wiktor
1185F
Rzenca Jerzy
1164F
Paszkowski Krystian
1138F
Karolczuk Iwo
1119F
Dallemura Anna
1067F
Gradzka Aleksandra
1060F
Chomicki Kornel
0
Garbowska Maja
0
Gradzki Bartosz
0
Jurewicz Igor
0
Lebiedzinska Hanna
0
Maksimiuk Maja
0
Musiaka Kacper
0
Olszewski Jan
0
Poplawska Dominika
0
Poskrobko Krzysztof
0
Reduta Rafal
0
Rozanski Bartosz
0
Sadowski Jakub
0
Staniewicz Adrianna
0
Szczotka Klara
0
Szczotka Matylda
0

Champ Bialystok 2016 U-10

Export

Champ Bialystok 2016 U-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Champ Bialystok 2016 U-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.