Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de 1 Division

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de 1 Division
2016-01-09
2016-03-12
Olivenza
Spain

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de 1 Division

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-12
Position Name Score
1.
Giraldo Guerrero Laureano
7.0
2.
Arroba Guerra Jose Manuel
6.0
3.
Gomez Romero Jesus Manuel
6.0
4.
Hernandez Martin Jose Antonio
5.5
5.
Nunez de la Cruz Guillermo
5.5
6.
Martin Trenado Manuel
5.5
7.
Garcia-Ortega Mendez Jose M.
5.0
8.
Garcia Fernandez Francisco
5.0
9.
Martin Sanchez Francisco
5.0
10.
Bueno Reyes Jose Luis
5.0
11.
Doblado Munoz Alejandro
4.5
12.
Lopez Perez Angel Luis
4.5
13.
Gonzalez Rodriguez Emilio
4.5
14.
Paredes Sanchez Ruben Isaac
4.5
15.
Fernandez Arroyo Cesar
4.5
16.
Izquierdo Lavado Mario
4.0
17.
Fragoso Martinez Pedro Magin
3.5
18.
Sopa Rodriguez Eduardo
3.5
19.
Cerro Mateos Julian
3.5
20.
Del Moral Collado Enrique
3.5
21.
Gonzalez Sanchez Jose
3.5
22.
Baron Chaves Luis Carlos
3.0
23.
Arroba Agudo Antonio
3.0
24.
Vazquianez Cordero Julian
3.0
25.
Garcia Garcia Juan Gabriel
3.0
26.
Risco Chamizo Agustin
3.0
27.
Garcia Molero Alejandro
3.0
28.
Gonzalez Cano Sergio
2.5
29.
Gonzalez Garcia Jose Angel
2.5
30.
Carmona Caballero Carlos
2.5
31.
Santos Rodriguez Alberto
2.5
32.
Venegas Nuno Francisco
2.5
33.
Gallardo Caballero Francisco R.
2.5
34.
Gallego Sosa Clara
2.5
35.
Asensio Diaz Juan Luis
2.0
36.
Hernandez Gomez David
2.0
37.
Ganan Margallo Marcelino
2.0
38.
Ramos Gonzalez Joaquin
2.0
39.
Benavides Martin Juan Antonio
2.0
40.
Preciado Lenador Juan Manuel
2.0
41.
Mandly Manso Arturo
2.0
42.
Diaz Diaz Juan
2.0
43.
Gonzalez Rodriguez Gaspar
2.0
44.
Diaz Paz Pedro
2.0
45.
Crespo Santiago Angel
2.0
46.
Velez Saavedra Antonio L.
2.0
47.
Roldan Perez Rafael
2.0
48.
Arias Moreno Jose Tomas
2.0
49.
Carrasco Bayon Jesus
1.5
50.
Lancharro Delgado Cristina
1.5
51.
Lozano Dorado Juan Carlos
1.5
52.
Morillo-Velarde Gallego Antonio
1.5
53.
Arjona Casillas Antonio
1.0
54.
Lopez Aranda Julian
1.0
55.
Garcia Tello Juan Pedro
1.0
56.
Gamero Prieto Jose Angel
1.0
57.
Razaq Pena Jamil
1.0
58.
Rodriguez Ramos Saul
1.0
59.
Garcia Longoria Mario
1.0
60.
Serrano Leiva Ana
0.5
61.
Gonzalez Benavides Pilar
0.5
62.
Carmona del Barco Francisco J
0.5
63.
Diaz Ortiz Francisco
0.5
64.
Magarino Bravo Javier
0.5
65.
Toro Peguero Francisco
0.5
66.
Timon Redondo Abel
0.0
67.
Sanchez Garcia Maria Angeles
0.0
68.
Fernandez Garcia Jose Joaquin
0.0
69.
Lancharro Perez Francisco
0.0
70.
Perez Torres Jose Luis
0.0
71.
Cerro Galea Marcos
0.0
72.
Nunez Esteban Felipe
0.0
73.
Gomez Caballero Ildefonso
0.0
74.
Perez Cardesa Jose Luis
0.0
75.
Lancharro Delgado Miguel
0.0
76.
Moreno Rubio Manuel Jesus
0.0
77.
Vigueras Moreno Fernando
0.0
78.
Mulet Bobadilla Carmen
0.0
79.
Hernandez Aceituno Juan Antonio
0.0
80.
Hernandez Cid Cesar
0.0
81.
Martin Becerra Javier
0.0
82.
Martin Becerra Carlos
0.0
83.
Del Castillo Toro Conrado
0.0
84.
Lopez Molano Marco
0.0
85.
Cabello Gonzalez Angel
0.0


Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de 1 Division

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Joaquin F. G. J. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Arturo M. M. (0)
Abel T. R. (1510) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Clara G. S. (1726)
Francisco L. P. (1146) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Manuel G. R. J. (1650)
Francisco T. P. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Francisco M. S. (1789)
Tomas A. M. J. (1747) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Miguel L. D. (1178)
Gaspar G. R. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Pedro G. T. J. (0)
Luis A. D. J. (1861) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Antonio H. M. J. (1860)
Juan D. D. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Rafael R. P. (0)
Enrique D. M. C. (1396) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Marcos C. G. (0)
Eduardo S. R. (1753) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Alberto S. R. (1767)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Julian C. M. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Alejandro D. M. (1364)
Mario I. L. (1678) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Saul R. R. (0)
Isaac P. S. R. (1798) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Sergio G. C. (1579)
Luis L. P. A. (1737) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Gabriel G. G. J. (1726)
Francisco G. F. (1501) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Antonio A. C. (1116)
Luis B. R. J. (1688) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Laureano G. G. (1721)
Guillermo N. D. L. C. (1730) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Jose G. S. (1656)
Manuel M. T. (1391) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Angel C. S. (0)
Manuel A. G. J. (1526) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Julian V. C. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Fernandez Garcia J.
0-1
Mandly Manso A.
.
Timon Redondo A.
0-1
Gallego Sosa C.
.
Lancharro Perez F.
0-1
Gomez Romero J.
.
Toro Peguero F.
0-1
Martin Sanchez F.
.
Arias Moreno J.
1-0
Lancharro Delgado M.
.
Gonzalez Rodriguez G.
1-0
Garcia Tello J.
.
Asensio Diaz J.
0.5-0.5
Hernandez Martin J.
.
Diaz Diaz J.
1-0
Roldan Perez R.
.
Del Moral Collado E.
1-0
Cerro Galea M.
.
Sopa Rodriguez E.
0.5-0.5
Santos Rodriguez A.
.
Cerro Mateos J.
0-1
Doblado Munoz A.
.
Izquierdo Lavado M.
1-0
Rodriguez Ramos S.
.
Paredes Sanchez R.
0.5-0.5
Gonzalez Cano S.
.
Lopez Perez A.
0.5-0.5
Garcia Garcia J.
.
Garcia Fernandez F.
1-0
Arjona Casillas A.
.
Bueno Reyes J.
0.5-0.5
Giraldo Guerrero L.
.
Nunez de la Cruz G.
1-0
Gonzalez Sanchez J.
.
Martin Trenado M.
1-0
Crespo Santiago A.
.
Arroba Guerra J.
1-0
Vazquianez Cordero J.

Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de 1 Division

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Garcia-Ortega Mendez Jose M.
2315F
Fragoso Martinez Pedro Magin
2053F
Hernandez Cid Cesar
2053F
Perez Cardesa Jose Luis
2011F
Velez Saavedra Antonio L.
2008F
Morillo-Velarde Gallego Antonio
1941F
Serrano Leiva Ana
1889F
Hernandez Gomez David
1887F
Asensio Diaz Juan Luis
1861F
Hernandez Martin Jose Antonio
1860F
Gonzalez Garcia Jose Angel
1836F
Fernandez Arroyo Cesar
1812F
Gonzalez Benavides Pilar
1807F
Paredes Sanchez Ruben Isaac
1798F
Martin Sanchez Francisco
1789F
Santos Rodriguez Alberto
1767F
Sopa Rodriguez Eduardo
1753F
Arias Moreno Jose Tomas
1747F
Garcia Molero Alejandro
1744F
Lopez Perez Angel Luis
1737F
Nunez de la Cruz Guillermo
1730F
Gallego Sosa Clara
1726F
Garcia Garcia Juan Gabriel
1726F
Giraldo Guerrero Laureano
1721F
Arroba Agudo Antonio
1710F
Gonzalez Rodriguez Emilio
1694F
Bueno Reyes Jose Luis
1688F
Izquierdo Lavado Mario
1678F
Carrasco Bayon Jesus
1661F
Gonzalez Sanchez Jose
1656F
Gomez Romero Jesus Manuel
1650F
Lopez Aranda Julian
1650F
Magarino Bravo Javier
1640F
Garcia Longoria Mario
1633F
Carmona del Barco Francisco J
1626F
Venegas Nuno Francisco
1624F
Lozano Dorado Juan Carlos
1619F
Carmona Caballero Carlos
1613F
Lancharro Delgado Cristina
1610F
Benavides Martin Juan Antonio
1601F
Preciado Lenador Juan Manuel
1596F
Ganan Margallo Marcelino
1590F
Gonzalez Cano Sergio
1579F
Sanchez Garcia Maria Angeles
1576F
Diaz Paz Pedro
1569F
Ramos Gonzalez Joaquin
1562F
Gamero Prieto Jose Angel
1559F
Razaq Pena Jamil
1540F
Arroba Guerra Jose Manuel
1526F
Timon Redondo Abel
1510F
Garcia Fernandez Francisco
1501F
Vigueras Moreno Fernando
1460F
Baron Chaves Luis Carlos
1451F
Del Moral Collado Enrique
1396F
Martin Trenado Manuel
1391F
Hernandez Aceituno Juan Antonio
1379F
Doblado Munoz Alejandro
1364F
Mulet Bobadilla Carmen
1234F
Lancharro Delgado Miguel
1178F
Lancharro Perez Francisco
1146F
Arjona Casillas Antonio
1116F
Cabello Gonzalez Angel
0
Cerro Galea Marcos
0
Cerro Mateos Julian
0
Crespo Santiago Angel
0
Del Castillo Toro Conrado
0
Diaz Diaz Juan
0
Diaz Ortiz Francisco
0
Fernandez Garcia Jose Joaquin
0
Gallardo Caballero Francisco R.
0
Garcia Tello Juan Pedro
0
Gomez Caballero Ildefonso
0
Gonzalez Rodriguez Gaspar
0
Lopez Molano Marco
0
Mandly Manso Arturo
0
Martin Becerra Carlos
0
Martin Becerra Javier
0
Moreno Rubio Manuel Jesus
0
Nunez Esteban Felipe
0
Perez Torres Jose Luis
0
Risco Chamizo Agustin
0
Rodriguez Ramos Saul
0
Roldan Perez Rafael
0
Toro Peguero Francisco
0
Vazquianez Cordero Julian
0

Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de 1 Division

Export

Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de 1 Division

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de 1 Division

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.