Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de 2 Division

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de 2 Division
2016-01-10
2016-03-14
Olivenza
Spain

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de 2 Division

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-12
Position Name Score
1.
Valle Portillo Jose Daniel
7.0
2.
Holgado Maestre Andres
5.5
3.
Lobato Gordillo Ramon
4.5
4.
Perez Bacariza David
4.5
5.
Nunez Carroza Jose Miguel
4.5
6.
Gonzalez Munoz Angel
4.5
7.
Diaz Ortiz Francisco
4.0
8.
Pascual Martinez Daniel
4.0
9.
Planton Blanco Jose Miguel
4.0
10.
Costa Jutglar Marc
4.0
11.
Bejar Blanco Braulio
4.0
12.
Hernandez Aceituno Juan Antonio
3.5
13.
Santos Ramos Ramon
3.0
14.
Fresneda Galapero Raul
3.0
15.
Diaz Arroyo Manuel
3.0
16.
Diaz Perez Diego
3.0
17.
Vigueras Moreno Fernando
3.0
18.
Pena Tienza Oscar
2.5
19.
Blazquez Sanchez Adolfo
2.5
20.
Nazarian Pavel
2.5
21.
Salgado Duran Daniel
2.5
22.
Gomez Calle Enrique
2.5
23.
Martin Frades Angel Carlos
2.0
24.
Lopez Manzano Juan
2.0
25.
Lobato Bravo Pablo
2.0
26.
Gonzalez Ballesteros Jorge
2.0
27.
Hernandez Alonso David I
2.0
28.
Hidalgo Sanchez Miguel
2.0
29.
Sanchez Garrido Gonzalo
2.0
30.
Gallego Pereira Javier
2.0
31.
Royo Caballero Carlos
2.0
32.
Sanchez Sanchez Alejandro
2.0
33.
Gonzalez Rodriguez Gaspar
2.0
34.
Bordallo Mota Diego
2.0
35.
Fernandez Robledo Juan
2.0
36.
Casillas Cid Rafael
2.0
37.
Perez de Vargas Laura
2.0
38.
Hidalgo Serrano Miguel
2.0
39.
Sanchez Jimenez Carla
1.5
40.
Sanchez Jimenez Fabio
1.5
41.
Galapero Bermejo Jose Luis
1.5
42.
Calderon Ramos Juan
1.5
43.
Parejo Pineda Jesus
1.5
44.
Porras Duque Teresa
1.5
45.
Diaz Garcia Pilar
1.5
46.
Lopera Fernandez Fernando
1.0
47.
Mena Lena Antonio
1.0
48.
Garcia Tome David
1.0
49.
Cacereno Jimenez Juan Pablo
1.0
50.
Elvira Rodriguez Andres
1.0
51.
Lopez Garcia Alejandro
1.0
52.
Sellers Mendo Carlos
1.0
53.
Carvajal Ramirez Pablo
1.0
54.
Aguado Vila Jesus
1.0
55.
Carrasco Perez Gabriel
1.0
56.
Duque Elena Inaki
1.0
57.
Redondo Moran Cesar
1.0
58.
Elviro Martin Mario
1.0
59.
Iglesias Tardio Antonio
0.5
60.
Rosco Avalos Fernando
0.5
61.
Galapero Bermejo Martin
0.5
62.
Serrano Jimenez Alberto
0.5
63.
Donaire Nieto Daniel
0.0
64.
Candelario Rodriguez Eva
0.0
65.
Mancha Nunez Angela
0.0
66.
Calero Duran Alberto
0.0
67.
Rubiano Garcia Jose Antonio
0.0
68.
Regadera Mateos Nicolas
0.0
69.
Aguado Valle Jose Manuel
0.0
70.
Aguado Vila Mirian
0.0
71.
De Ramon Atalaya Miguel
0.0
72.
Iglesias Manzano Leonardo
0.0
73.
Maraver Albenca Sergio
0.0
74.
De Miguel Llanos Alejandro
0.0
75.
Benavides Sedas Juan
0.0
76.
Gonzalez Gallardo Sara
0.0
77.
Gonzalez Gallego Alejandro
0.0
78.
Vilches Llanes Francisco
0.0
79.
Corraliza Gil Daniel
0.0
80.
Valiente Castro Alejandro
0.0
81.
Valiente Castro Fatima
0.0
82.
Garcia Fernandez Daniel
0.0
83.
Saavedra Fernandez Juan
0.0
84.
Saavedra Fernandez Daniel
0.0
85.
Rodriguez Caldito Luna
0.0
86.
Hidalgo Sanchez Arturo
0.0
87.
Santiago Guerra Ruben
0.0
88.
Banda Barril Javier
0.0


Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de 2 Division

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ruben S. G. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mario E. M. (0)
Francisco V. L. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Cesar R. M. (0)
Sara G. G. (1351) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Juan L. M. (0)
Carlos S. M. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Ramon L. G. (0)
Andres E. R. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Javier B. B. (0)
Antonio M. L. (1267) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andres H. M. (1752)
Pablo C. J. J. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Daniel V. P. J. (1783)
Jesus P. P. (0) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Alberto S. J. (0)
Carla S. J. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Francisco D. O. (0)
Laura P. D. V. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Alejandro G. G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alejandro S. S. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Miguel D. R. A. (0)
Carlos M. F. A. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Miguel H. S. (1445)
Javier G. P. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Ramon S. R. (0)
Gonzalo S. G. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Miguel H. S. (0)
I H. A. D. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Daniel S. D. (1106)
Enrique G. C. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Nicolas R. M. (0)
Miguel P. B. J. (1888) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Fernando V. M. (1460)
Angel G. M. (1425) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Jorge G. B. (0)
Miguel N. C. J. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Juan C. R. (0)
David P. B. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Fabio S. J. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Santiago Guerra R.
0-1
Elviro Martin M.
.
Vilches Llanes F.
0-1
Redondo Moran C.
.
Gonzalez Gallardo S.
0-1
Lopez Manzano J.
.
Sellers Mendo C.
0-1
Lobato Gordillo R.
.
Elvira Rodriguez A.
1-0
Banda Barril J.
.
Mena Lena A.
1-0
Holgado Maestre A.
.
Cacereno Jimenez J.
0-1
Valle Portillo J.
.
Parejo Pineda J.
1-0
Serrano Jimenez A.
.
Sanchez Jimenez C.
0-1
Diaz Ortiz F.
.
Perez de Vargas L.
1-0
Gonzalez Gallego A.
.
Sanchez Sanchez A.
1-0
De Ramon Atalaya M.
.
Martin Frades A.
0-1
Hidalgo Sanchez M.
.
Gallego Pereira J.
0-1
Santos Ramos R.
.
Sanchez Garrido G.
0-1
Hidalgo Serrano M.
.
Hernandez Alonso D.
0-1
Salgado Duran D.
.
Gomez Calle E.
1-0
Regadera Mateos N.
.
Planton Blanco J.
1-0
Vigueras Moreno F.
.
Gonzalez Munoz A.
1-0
Gonzalez Ballesteros J.
.
Nunez Carroza J.
1-0
Calderon Ramos J.
.
Perez Bacariza D.
1-0
Sanchez Jimenez F.

Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de 2 Division

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Planton Blanco Jose Miguel
1888F
Valle Portillo Jose Daniel
1783F
Holgado Maestre Andres
1752F
Fresneda Galapero Raul
1659F
Costa Jutglar Marc
1642F
Lobato Bravo Pablo
1601F
Vigueras Moreno Fernando
1460F
Hidalgo Sanchez Miguel
1445F
Gonzalez Munoz Angel
1425F
Hernandez Aceituno Juan Antonio
1379F
Gonzalez Gallardo Sara
1351F
Lopera Fernandez Fernando
1288F
Mena Lena Antonio
1267F
Mancha Nunez Angela
1245F
Diaz Perez Diego
1240F
Pascual Martinez Daniel
1141F
Salgado Duran Daniel
1106F
Aguado Valle Jose Manuel
0
Aguado Vila Jesus
0
Aguado Vila Mirian
0
Banda Barril Javier
0
Bejar Blanco Braulio
0
Benavides Sedas Juan
0
Blazquez Sanchez Adolfo
0
Bordallo Mota Diego
0
Cacereno Jimenez Juan Pablo
0
Calderon Ramos Juan
0
Calero Duran Alberto
0
Candelario Rodriguez Eva
0
Carrasco Perez Gabriel
0
Carvajal Ramirez Pablo
0
Casillas Cid Rafael
0
Corraliza Gil Daniel
0
De Miguel Llanos Alejandro
0
De Ramon Atalaya Miguel
0
Diaz Arroyo Manuel
0
Diaz Garcia Pilar
0
Diaz Ortiz Francisco
0
Donaire Nieto Daniel
0
Duque Elena Inaki
0
Elvira Rodriguez Andres
0
Elviro Martin Mario
0
Fernandez Robledo Juan
0
Galapero Bermejo Jose Luis
0
Galapero Bermejo Martin
0
Gallego Pereira Javier
0
Garcia Fernandez Daniel
0
Garcia Tome David
0
Gomez Calle Enrique
0
Gonzalez Ballesteros Jorge
0
Gonzalez Gallego Alejandro
0
Gonzalez Rodriguez Gaspar
0
Hernandez Alonso David I
0
Hidalgo Sanchez Arturo
0
Hidalgo Serrano Miguel
0
Iglesias Manzano Leonardo
0
Iglesias Tardio Antonio
0
Lobato Gordillo Ramon
0
Lopez Garcia Alejandro
0
Lopez Manzano Juan
0
Maraver Albenca Sergio
0
Martin Frades Angel Carlos
0
Nazarian Pavel
0
Nunez Carroza Jose Miguel
0
Parejo Pineda Jesus
0
Pena Tienza Oscar
0
Perez Bacariza David
0
Perez de Vargas Laura
0
Porras Duque Teresa
0
Redondo Moran Cesar
0
Regadera Mateos Nicolas
0
Rodriguez Caldito Luna
0
Rosco Avalos Fernando
0
Royo Caballero Carlos
0
Rubiano Garcia Jose Antonio
0
Saavedra Fernandez Daniel
0
Saavedra Fernandez Juan
0
Sanchez Garrido Gonzalo
0
Sanchez Jimenez Carla
0
Sanchez Jimenez Fabio
0
Sanchez Sanchez Alejandro
0
Santiago Guerra Ruben
0
Santos Ramos Ramon
0
Sellers Mendo Carlos
0
Serrano Jimenez Alberto
0
Valiente Castro Alejandro
0
Valiente Castro Fatima
0
Vilches Llanes Francisco
0

Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de 2 Division

Export

Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de 2 Division

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de 2 Division

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.