Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de Division de Honor

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de Division de Honor
2016-01-09
2016-03-12
Spain
Olivenza

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de Division de Honor

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-12
Position Name Score
1.
Lopez Rivera Jesus
9.0
2.
Perez Candelario Manuel
8.5
3.
Lopez Mulet Inigo
7.0
4.
Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio
7.0
5.
Figuero Toro Julian Francisco
6.0
6.
Cabezas Ayala Ivan
5.0
7.
Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco
5.0
8.
Gomez Gomez Francisco Jose
5.0
9.
Castellanos Mendoza David
5.0
10.
Fernandez Camello Alejandro
4.5
11.
Zarzo Lopez Tomas
4.5
12.
Gonzalez Cano Juan Jose
4.5
13.
Gallardo Retortillo Enrique
4.5
14.
Real Vega Alberto
4.5
15.
Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel
4.5
16.
Guerrero Arroyo Pedro
4.5
17.
Perez Candelario Matias
4.5
18.
Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel
4.5
19.
Gonzalez Cuadrado Juan Carlos
4.0
20.
Corbacho Charneco Ismael
4.0
21.
Garcia Vidal Francisco Jose
3.5
22.
Macias Rodriguez Francisco
3.5
23.
Pavon Perez Agustin
3.5
24.
Lorenzo Grande Jorge
3.5
25.
Galan Martin Alejandro
3.0
26.
Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa
3.0
27.
Garcia Loro Marcos J.
3.0
28.
Santos Luis
3.0
29.
Rubio Caceres Aaron
2.5
30.
Carretero Gonzalez Carlos
2.5
31.
Benavente Miguel Agustin
2.5
32.
Ramiro Lozano Jose Manuel
2.5
33.
Hernandez Gomez David
2.5
34.
Gonzalez Rourich Alejandro
2.0
35.
De La Torre Suarez Angel
2.0
36.
Garcia Heras Ignacio
2.0
37.
Garrido Piriz Pablo
2.0
38.
Garcia Cuenda Luis
2.0
39.
Tome Perez Manuel Valentin
1.5
40.
Ferreira Luis Pedro
1.5
41.
Arjona Casado Abel
1.5
42.
Van den Berg Imme
1.5
43.
Delgado Palomeque Marco A.
1.5
44.
Garcia Peral Carlos
1.5
45.
Sanchez Silva Luis Agapito
1.5
46.
Corbacho Chaves Oscar
1.0
47.
Gutierrez Leon Cristobal
1.0
48.
Syvyv Dmytro
1.0
49.
Mateos Gomez Juan Francisco
1.0
50.
Torres Perez Juan Luis
1.0
51.
Ruiz Adrian Manuel
1.0
52.
Lancharro Delgado Cristina
1.0
53.
Garcia Jimenez Alfonso
1.0
54.
Sanchez Marcos Andres
1.0
55.
Encinas Encinas Alvaro
1.0
56.
Temprano Mateos Luis Jose
1.0
57.
Goye Redondo Manuel
1.0
58.
Santos Latasa Jaime
1.0
59.
Trigo Corbacho Carmelo
1.0
60.
Hidalgo Dominguez Jose Diego
0.0
61.
Luceno Mardones Jose A.
0.0
62.
Fernandez Hernandez Ricardo
0.0
63.
Lozano Dorado Juan Carlos
0.0
64.
Jimenez Cuesta Raul
0.0
65.
Vaquero Martinez Javier
0.0
66.
Arroyo Velasco Juan Francisco
0.0
67.
Hernandez Cano Santiago
0.0
68.
Romero Araguete Francisco
0.0
69.
Dorado Martin Juan Jose
0.0
70.
Martin Prior Francisco Jose
0.0
71.
Perez Gonzalez David
0.0
72.
Gonzalez Garcia Jose Angel
0.0
73.
Gonzalez Benavides Pilar
0.0
74.
Angulo Hernandez-Montano Juan
0.0
75.
Risco Arias Juan Jose
0.0
76.
Preciado Lenador Juan Manuel
0.0
77.
Macias Rodriguez Joaquin
0.0
78.
Escobar Felix Eduardo
0.0
79.
Perez Cardesa Jose Luis
0.0
80.
Piedra Rascon Elias
0.0


Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de Division de Honor

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Francisco A. V. J. (1850) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jesus L. R. (2266)
Jose M. P. F. (1999) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ismael C. C. (2041)
Manuel G. R. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Raul J. C. (0)
Jose T. M. L. (1999) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Valentin T. P. M. (1593)
Dmytro S. (1586) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Alejandro F. C. (1946)
Imme V. D. B. (2008) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Manuel P. C. (2562)
David H. G. (1887) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Manuel R. A. (1961)
Manuel R. L. J. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Elias P. R. (0)
Aaron R. C. (1667) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Alejandro G. M. (2053)
Agustin B. M. (1738) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Carlos G. C. J. (1862)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Carlos C. G. (1652) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Alejandro G. R. (1705)
Luis S. (2342) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Enrique G. R. (2187)
Jose G. V. F. (1941) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Miguel G. M. J. (2035)
Pedro G. A. (2148) 4.5 1-0 4.5 David C. M. (2108)
Jose G. G. F. (2163) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Inigo L. M. (2326)
Fco R. G. M. (2154) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Carlos L. D. J. (1619)
Ivan C. A. (2321) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Francisco M. R. (1973)
Francisco F. T. J. (2230) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Agustin P. P. (2042)
Antonio G. B. J. (2014) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Abel G. R. B. (2196)
Table White player Black player
.
Arroyo Velasco J.
0-1
Lopez Rivera J.
.
Martin Prior F.
0-1
Corbacho Charneco I.
.
Goye Redondo M.
1-0
Jimenez Cuesta R.
.
Temprano Mateos L.
1-0
Tome Perez M.
.
Syvyv D.
0-1
Fernandez Camello A.
.
Van den Berg I.
0-1
Perez Candelario M.
.
Hernandez Gomez D.
1-0
Ruiz Adrian M.
.
Ramiro Lozano J.
1-0
Piedra Rascon E.
.
Rubio Caceres A.
0-1
Galan Martin A.
.
Benavente Miguel A.
0-1
Gonzalez Cuadrado J.
.
Carretero Gonzalez C.
0.5-0.5
Gonzalez Rourich A.
.
Santos L.
0.5-0.5
Gallardo Retortillo E.
.
Garcia Vidal F.
0-1
Gonzalez Manchon J.
.
Guerrero Arroyo P.
1-0
Castellanos Mendoza D.
.
Gomez Gomez F.
0-1
Lopez Mulet I.
.
Rodriguez Garcia M.
1-0
Lozano Dorado J.
.
Cabezas Ayala I.
1-0
Macias Rodriguez F.
.
Figuero Toro J.
1-0
Pavon Perez A.
.
Gonzalez Benavides J.
0.5-0.5
Garcia Romero B.

Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de Division de Honor

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Perez Candelario Manuel
2562F
Santos Latasa Jaime
2522F
Santos Luis
2342F
Lopez Mulet Inigo
2326F
Cabezas Ayala Ivan
2321F
Zarzo Lopez Tomas
2286F
Lopez Rivera Jesus
2266F
Ferreira Luis Pedro
2242F
Figuero Toro Julian Francisco
2230F
Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel
2196F
Gallardo Retortillo Enrique
2187F
Gomez Gomez Francisco Jose
2163F
Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco
2154F
Guerrero Arroyo Pedro
2148F
Delgado Palomeque Marco A.
2125F
Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa
2114F
Castellanos Mendoza David
2108F
Mateos Gomez Juan Francisco
2097F
Escobar Felix Eduardo
2077F
Encinas Encinas Alvaro
2073F
Gonzalez Cano Juan Jose
2060F
Lorenzo Grande Jorge
2059F
Garrido Piriz Pablo
2054F
Galan Martin Alejandro
2053F
Garcia Loro Marcos J.
2051F
Garcia Cuenda Luis
2045F
Pavon Perez Agustin
2042F
Corbacho Charneco Ismael
2041F
De La Torre Suarez Angel
2039F
Sanchez Silva Luis Agapito
2037F
Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel
2035F
Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio
2014F
Perez Cardesa Jose Luis
2011F
Perez Candelario Matias
2008F
Van den Berg Imme
2008F
Martin Prior Francisco Jose
1999F
Temprano Mateos Luis Jose
1999F
Macias Rodriguez Francisco
1973F
Ruiz Adrian Manuel
1961F
Hidalgo Dominguez Jose Diego
1951F
Fernandez Camello Alejandro
1946F
Garcia Vidal Francisco Jose
1941F
Perez Gonzalez David
1891F
Hernandez Gomez David
1887F
Sanchez Marcos Andres
1863F
Gonzalez Cuadrado Juan Carlos
1862F
Garcia Heras Ignacio
1858F
Arroyo Velasco Juan Francisco
1850F
Gonzalez Garcia Jose Angel
1836F
Garcia Jimenez Alfonso
1835F
Garcia Peral Carlos
1823F
Real Vega Alberto
1823F
Gutierrez Leon Cristobal
1810F
Gonzalez Benavides Pilar
1807F
Corbacho Chaves Oscar
1804F
Arjona Casado Abel
1763F
Benavente Miguel Agustin
1738F
Gonzalez Rourich Alejandro
1705F
Luceno Mardones Jose A.
1677F
Rubio Caceres Aaron
1667F
Trigo Corbacho Carmelo
1666F
Carretero Gonzalez Carlos
1652F
Dorado Martin Juan Jose
1624F
Lozano Dorado Juan Carlos
1619F
Lancharro Delgado Cristina
1610F
Preciado Lenador Juan Manuel
1596F
Tome Perez Manuel Valentin
1593F
Syvyv Dmytro
1586F
Angulo Hernandez-Montano Juan
0
Fernandez Hernandez Ricardo
0
Goye Redondo Manuel
0
Hernandez Cano Santiago
0
Jimenez Cuesta Raul
0
Macias Rodriguez Joaquin
0
Piedra Rascon Elias
0
Ramiro Lozano Jose Manuel
0
Risco Arias Juan Jose
0
Romero Araguete Francisco
0
Torres Perez Juan Luis
0
Vaquero Martinez Javier
0

Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de Division de Honor

Export

Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de Division de Honor

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto de Extremadura por Equipos de Division de Honor

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.