Overtime 2015_3

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Overtime 2015_3
2015-10-31
2015-11-08
St. Petersburg
Russian Federation

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Overtime 2015_3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-08
Position Name Score
1.
Artamonov Valery
7.5
2.
Iljin Timofey
7.5
3.
Radkov Bazhen D.
6.5
4.
Lagashin Pavel
6.5
5.
Lesovoi Evgenij
6.5
6.
Kuznetsov Felix
6.5
7.
Sheynin Izrail
6.0
8.
Vunder Andrey
6.0
9.
Shihaliev Leonard
6.0
10.
Bubnov Kirill
6.0
11.
Savinov Leonid
5.5
12.
Kamnev Alexander
5.5
13.
Petrochenko Maria
5.5
14.
Semenenko Sergey
5.5
15.
Manin Viktor
5.5
16.
Gadzhiev Farid
5.5
17.
Postnikov Roman
5.5
18.
Khalikov Bulat
5.0
19.
Rubtsov Aleksandr
5.0
20.
Zolotyh Lev
5.0
21.
Mushak Alexander
5.0
22.
Kochetkov Victor N
5.0
23.
Bezstrakhov Dmitry
5.0
24.
Levdansky Alexey
5.0
25.
Merzlyakov Ivan
5.0
26.
Scheglov Dmitry
4.5
27.
Glazov Anatoly
4.5
28.
Ibragimov Viktor
4.5
29.
Yun Vyacheslav
4.5
30.
Grigoriev Yury Z.
4.5
31.
Efremov Vladislav
4.5
32.
Smirnov Dmitrii
4.5
33.
Volkova Arina
4.5
34.
Shidlovskiy Artemiy
4.5
35.
Zakharov Yuri
4.5
36.
Sanarov Leonid
4.0
37.
Titievskaya Elizaveta
4.0
38.
Ismagilov Igor
4.0
39.
Bilskiy Sergey
4.0
40.
Marinin Viktor
4.0
41.
Golovkina Anastasia
4.0
42.
Strizhnyova Anna
4.0
43.
Zakurina Mariya
3.5
44.
Moroz Anastasiya
3.5
45.
Kudryavtseva Mariya
3.5
46.
Kundianok Vladislav
3.5
47.
Chekmenev Vladimir
3.5
48.
Rudovskii Filipp
3.5
49.
Yerusalimtsev Petr
3.0
50.
Ismagilov Damir
3.0
51.
Lemeshev Roman
3.0
52.
Petrov Igor
3.0
53.
Lantseva Aleksandra
3.0
54.
Simonov Sergey
3.0
55.
Zeliger Boris
2.0
56.
Kovtun Tatyana
2.0
57.
Pavlosiuk Vlada
1.0
58.
Oskin Iakov
1.0
59.
Tikhonenkov Eduard
0.5
60.
Zgonnik Ilya
0.0


Overtime 2015_3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Iakov O. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Aleksandra L. (1393)
Tatyana K. (1396) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Boris Z. (0)
Petr Y. (1645) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Eduard T. (0)
Roman L. (1763) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Sergey S. (0)
Anastasiya M. (1513) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Mariya Z. (1636)
Vladimir C. (1613) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Dmitrii S. (1658)
Anna S. (1497) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Elizaveta T. (1663)
Anastasia G. (1790) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Igor P. (1545)
Viktor M. (1883) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Alexander M. (1794)
Sergey B. (1568) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Lev Z. (1906)
Igor I. (1628) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Damir I. (1753)
Leonid S. (1830) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Bulat K. (1772)
Z. G. Y. (1840) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 N K. V. (1866)
Viktor I. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Vladislav K. (1656)
Dmitry S. (1910) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Mariya K. (1601)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artemiy S. (1823) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Filipp R. (1546)
Vladislav E. (1786) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Anatoly G. (1827)
Alexey L. (1752) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Aleksandr R. (1924)
Leonid S. (2110) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Valery A. (2287)
Alexander K. (1951) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Farid G. (1894)
Maria P. (1947) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Vyacheslav Y. (1770)
Sergey S. (2207) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Yuri Z. (1733)
Viktor M. (2121) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Arina V. (1834)
Roman P. (1935) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Pavel L. (2107)
Leonard S. (1968) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Dmitry B. (1903)
Izrail S. (1957) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Ivan M. (1935)
Andrey V. (2192) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Kirill B. (1988)
D. R. B. (2054) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Felix K. (2074)
Evgenij L. (2311) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Timofey I. (2266)
Table White player Black player
.
Oskin I.
0-1
Lantseva A.
.
Kovtun T.
1-0
Zeliger B.
.
Yerusalimtsev P.
1-0
Tikhonenkov E.
.
Lemeshev R.
0.5-0.5
Simonov S.
.
Moroz A.
0.5-0.5
Zakurina M.
.
Chekmenev V.
0-1
Smirnov D.
.
Strizhnyova A.
0.5-0.5
Titievskaya E.
.
Golovkina A.
1-0
Petrov I.
.
Marinin V.
0-1
Mushak A.
.
Bilskiy S.
0-1
Zolotyh L.
.
Ismagilov I.
1-0
Ismagilov D.
.
Sanarov L.
0-1
Khalikov B.
.
Grigoriev Y.
0.5-0.5
Kochetkov V.
.
Ibragimov V.
1-0
Kundianok V.
.
Scheglov D.
1-0
Kudryavtseva M.
.
Shidlovskiy A.
1-0
Rudovskii F.
.
Efremov V.
0.5-0.5
Glazov A.
.
Levdansky A.
0.5-0.5
Rubtsov A.
.
Savinov L.
0-1
Artamonov V.
.
Kamnev A.
0.5-0.5
Gadzhiev F.
.
Petrochenko M.
1-0
Yun V.
.
Semenenko S.
1-0
Zakharov Y.
.
Manin V.
1-0
Volkova A.
.
Postnikov R.
0-1
Lagashin P.
.
Shihaliev L.
1-0
Bezstrakhov D.
.
Sheynin I.
1-0
Merzlyakov I.
.
Vunder A.
0.5-0.5
Bubnov K.
.
Radkov B.
0.5-0.5
Kuznetsov F.
.
Lesovoi E.
0.5-0.5
Iljin T.

Overtime 2015_3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lesovoi Evgenij
2311F
Artamonov Valery
2287F
Iljin Timofey
2266F
Semenenko Sergey
2207F
Vunder Andrey
2192F
Manin Viktor
2121F
Savinov Leonid
2110F
Lagashin Pavel
2107F
Kuznetsov Felix
2074F
Radkov Bazhen D.
2054F
Bubnov Kirill
1988F
Shihaliev Leonard
1968F
Sheynin Izrail
1957F
Kamnev Alexander
1951F
Petrochenko Maria
1947F
Merzlyakov Ivan
1935F
Postnikov Roman
1935F
Rubtsov Aleksandr
1924F
Scheglov Dmitry
1910F
Zolotyh Lev
1906F
Bezstrakhov Dmitry
1903F
Gadzhiev Farid
1894F
Marinin Viktor
1883F
Kochetkov Victor N
1866F
Grigoriev Yury Z.
1840F
Volkova Arina
1834F
Sanarov Leonid
1830F
Glazov Anatoly
1827F
Shidlovskiy Artemiy
1823F
Mushak Alexander
1794F
Golovkina Anastasia
1790F
Efremov Vladislav
1786F
Khalikov Bulat
1772F
Yun Vyacheslav
1770F
Lemeshev Roman
1763F
Ismagilov Damir
1753F
Levdansky Alexey
1752F
Zakharov Yuri
1733F
Titievskaya Elizaveta
1663F
Smirnov Dmitrii
1658F
Kundianok Vladislav
1656F
Yerusalimtsev Petr
1645F
Zakurina Mariya
1636F
Ismagilov Igor
1628F
Chekmenev Vladimir
1613F
Kudryavtseva Mariya
1601F
Zgonnik Ilya
1576F
Bilskiy Sergey
1568F
Rudovskii Filipp
1546F
Petrov Igor
1545F
Moroz Anastasiya
1513F
Strizhnyova Anna
1497F
Kovtun Tatyana
1396F
Lantseva Aleksandra
1393F
Pavlosiuk Vlada
1379F
Ibragimov Viktor
0
Oskin Iakov
0
Simonov Sergey
0
Tikhonenkov Eduard
0
Zeliger Boris
0

Overtime 2015_3

Export

Overtime 2015_3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Overtime 2015_3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.