Div III 4 2015-16 R1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Div III 4 2015-16 R1
2015-10-17
2015-10-18
Sweden
sweden

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Div III 4 2015-16 R1

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-17
Position Name Score
1.
Grueso Cordoba Santiago
1.0
2.
Lindblom Kaj
1.0
3.
Zaritovskaja Margarita
1.0
4.
Persson Jan 1975
1.0
5.
Bjorkman Filip
1.0
6.
Freden Tobias
1.0
7.
Mellstig Soren
1.0
8.
Clifford Niclas
1.0
9.
Nystrom Patrik
1.0
10.
Olsson Jorgen
1.0
11.
Nurmi Ake
1.0
12.
Ros Torsten
1.0
13.
Zhou Wenhan
1.0
14.
Berg Bo
1.0
15.
Bergstrom Max
1.0
16.
Carlsson Ludvig
1.0
17.
Nordberg Tobias
1.0
18.
Konradsson Stig
0.5
19.
Pettersson Lars-Erik
0.5
20.
Kruuse Peter
0.5
21.
Johnson Daniel
0.5
22.
Ljunggren Leif
0.5
23.
Hessel Jan
0.5
24.
Svensson Par
0.5
25.
Gajic 1965 Zoran
0.5
26.
Eriksson Jan
0.5
27.
Andersson Jan 1948
0.5
28.
Wernholm Viktor
0.5
29.
Karlgren Matts
0.5
30.
Gustafsson Jorgen
0.5
31.
Rosell Klas
0.5
32.
Sorman Emilia
0.0
33.
Johansson Ulf 1960
0.0
34.
Emmoth Alfons
0.0
35.
Hagel Erik
0.0
36.
Olsson Dick
0.0
37.
Westman Lennart
0.0
38.
Juhlen Thomas
0.0
39.
Nilsson Lars 1960
0.0
40.
Clark Robert
0.0
41.
Latypov Nikolaj
0.0
42.
Ljunggren Teddie
0.0
43.
Alegi Daniel
0.0
44.
Martensson Lucas
0.0
45.
Sandell Timmy
0.0
46.
Haugen Mattias
0.0
47.
Samuelsson Niclas
0.0
48.
Andersson Par
0.0


Div III 4 2015-16 R1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dick O. (1590) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Torsten R. (0)
Lennart W. (1623) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Kaj L. (0)
1960 N. L. (1691) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wenhan Z. (1504)
Nikolaj L. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Margarita Z. (1716)
Teddie L. (1829) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tobias F. (1978)
Daniel A. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ake N. (1842)
Lucas M. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ludvig C. (1529)
Peter K. (1888) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Lars-Erik P. (2325)
Leif L. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stig K. (0)
Par S. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan H. (1679)
Zoran G. 1. (1857) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Daniel J. (1780)
Jan E. (1610) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jorgen G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Matts K. (1518) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 1948 A. J. (1821)
Klas R. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Viktor W. (1428)
Santiago G. C. (1791) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erik H. (0)
1975 P. J. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 1960 J. U. (1520)
Filip B. (1602) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas J. (1494)
Soren M. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mattias H. (0)
Niclas C. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Robert C. (1727)
Patrik N. (2002) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Niclas S. (1912)
Jorgen O. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Par A. (0)
Bo B. (1957) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alfons E. (1863)
Max B. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Emilia S. (0)
Tobias N. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Timmy S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Olsson D.
0-1
Ros T.
.
Westman L.
0-1
Lindblom K.
.
Nilsson L.
0-1
Zhou W.
.
Latypov N.
0-1
Zaritovskaja M.
.
Ljunggren T.
0-1
Freden T.
.
Alegi D.
0-1
Nurmi A.
.
Martensson L.
0-1
Carlsson L.
.
Kruuse P.
0.5-0.5
Pettersson L.
.
Ljunggren L.
0.5-0.5
Konradsson S.
.
Svensson P.
0.5-0.5
Hessel J.
.
Gajic 1965 Z.
0.5-0.5
Johnson D.
.
Eriksson J.
0.5-0.5
Gustafsson J.
.
Karlgren M.
0.5-0.5
Andersson J.
.
Rosell K.
0.5-0.5
Wernholm V.
.
Grueso Cordoba S.
1-0
Hagel E.
.
Persson J.
1-0
Johansson U.
.
Bjorkman F.
1-0
Juhlen T.
.
Mellstig S.
1-0
Haugen M.
.
Clifford N.
1-0
Clark R.
.
Nystrom P.
1-0
Samuelsson N.
.
Olsson J.
1-0
Andersson P.
.
Berg B.
1-0
Emmoth A.
.
Bergstrom M.
1-0
Sorman E.
.
Nordberg T.
1-0
Sandell T.

Div III 4 2015-16 R1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Pettersson Lars-Erik
2325F
Nystrom Patrik
2002F
Freden Tobias
1978F
Berg Bo
1957F
Samuelsson Niclas
1912F
Kruuse Peter
1888F
Emmoth Alfons
1863F
Gajic 1965 Zoran
1857F
Nurmi Ake
1842F
Ljunggren Teddie
1829F
Andersson Jan 1948
1821F
Grueso Cordoba Santiago
1791F
Johnson Daniel
1780F
Clark Robert
1727F
Zaritovskaja Margarita
1716F
Nilsson Lars 1960
1691F
Hessel Jan
1679F
Westman Lennart
1623F
Eriksson Jan
1610F
Bjorkman Filip
1602F
Olsson Dick
1590F
Carlsson Ludvig
1529F
Johansson Ulf 1960
1520F
Karlgren Matts
1518F
Zhou Wenhan
1504F
Juhlen Thomas
1494F
Wernholm Viktor
1428F
Alegi Daniel
0
Andersson Par
0
Bergstrom Max
0
Clifford Niclas
0
Gustafsson Jorgen
0
Hagel Erik
0
Haugen Mattias
0
Konradsson Stig
0
Latypov Nikolaj
0
Lindblom Kaj
0
Ljunggren Leif
0
Martensson Lucas
0
Mellstig Soren
0
Nordberg Tobias
0
Olsson Jorgen
0
Persson Jan 1975
0
Rosell Klas
0
Ros Torsten
0
Sandell Timmy
0
Sorman Emilia
0
Svensson Par
0

Div III 4 2015-16 R1

Export

Div III 4 2015-16 R1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Div III 4 2015-16 R1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.