Div III 5 2015-16 R1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Div III 5 2015-16 R1
2015-10-18
2015-10-18
Sweden
sweden

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Div III 5 2015-16 R1

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-18
Position Name Score
1.
Lundh Hakan
1.0
2.
Alic Izec
1.0
3.
Lepenica Hamdija
1.0
4.
Eriksen Robert
1.0
5.
Karlsson Henrik 1974
1.0
6.
Alomerovic Mirsad
1.0
7.
Hermansson Hans
1.0
8.
Smailagic Izudin
1.0
9.
Forsberg Lucas
1.0
10.
Andersson Andreas 1972
1.0
11.
Gegaj Enver
1.0
12.
Langstrand Jostein
1.0
13.
Andersson Daniel
1.0
14.
Ukkonen Tapio
1.0
15.
Ivarsson Tryggve
1.0
16.
Andersson Bo 1952
1.0
17.
Bajric. Mirsad
0.5
18.
Nilsson Jorgen 1948
0.5
19.
Cederbladh Michael
0.5
20.
Lantz Lars-Goran
0.5
21.
Samuelsson Johan
0.5
22.
Eriksson Ofelia
0.5
23.
Amberts Jens
0.5
24.
Youssef Hanna
0.5
25.
Bursell Jan
0.5
26.
Abdulahi Jimale Cigali
0.5
27.
Johansson Bengt-Ake
0.5
28.
Ernstsson Ingemar
0.5
29.
Muganlinskij Alemed
0.5
30.
Karlsson Peter 1965
0.5
31.
Roginski Hugo
0.0
32.
Ahlstrand Mats
0.0
33.
Ekberg Andreas
0.0
34.
Lukez Valter
0.0
35.
Johansson Rune
0.0
36.
Andersson Lennart
0.0
37.
Hakan Zirath
0.0
38.
Lundin Andre 2002
0.0
39.
Hallberg Carl-Axel
0.0
40.
Lindelof Torbjorn
0.0
41.
Adolfsson Jan
0.0
42.
Lister Chris
0.0
43.
Williamsson Johnny
0.0
44.
Karlsson Roger 1951
0.0
45.
Ingemansson Bjorn
0.0
46.
Al-Imam Dheyaa
0.0
47.
Lindborg Lukas
0


Div III 5 2015-16 R1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Hugo R. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tapio U. (1676)
Zirath H. (1163) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Robert E. (0)
2002 L. A. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Izudin S. (0)
Torbjorn L. (0) 0.0 0F-1F 0.0 1952 A. B. (1871)
Johnny W. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hamdija L. (0)
1948 N. J. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ofelia E. (1683)
Jens A. (1704) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johan S. (1910)
Jan B. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 1965 K. P. (1836)
Cigali A. J. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michael C. (0)
Bengt-Ake J. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alemed M. (1713)
Ingemar E. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mirsad B. (0)
Lars-Goran L. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hanna Y. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Hakan L. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 1951 K. R. (0)
Izec A. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lennart A. (0)
1974 K. H. (1683) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rune J. (0)
Mirsad A. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Valter L. (0)
Hans H. (1749) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mats A. (1649)
Lucas F. (1930) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bjorn I. (1712)
1972 A. A. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andreas E. (0)
Enver G. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Carl-Axel H. (0)
Jostein L. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Chris L. (0)
Daniel A. (1818) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan A. (0)
Tryggve I. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dheyaa A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Roginski H.
0-1
Ukkonen T.
.
Hakan Z.
0-1
Eriksen R.
.
Lundin A.
0-1
Smailagic I.
.
Lindelof T.
0F-1F
Andersson B.
.
Williamsson J.
0-1
Lepenica H.
.
Nilsson J.
0.5-0.5
Eriksson O.
.
Amberts J.
0.5-0.5
Samuelsson J.
.
Bursell J.
0.5-0.5
Karlsson P.
.
Abdulahi J.
0.5-0.5
Cederbladh M.
.
Johansson B.
0.5-0.5
Muganlinskij A.
.
Ernstsson I.
0.5-0.5
Bajric. M.
.
Lantz L.
0.5-0.5
Youssef H.
.
Lundh H.
1-0
Karlsson R.
.
Alic I.
1-0
Andersson L.
.
Karlsson H.
1-0
Johansson R.
.
Alomerovic M.
1-0
Lukez V.
.
Hermansson H.
1-0
Ahlstrand M.
.
Forsberg L.
1-0
Ingemansson B.
.
Andersson A.
1-0
Ekberg A.
.
Gegaj E.
1-0
Hallberg C.
.
Langstrand J.
1-0
Lister C.
.
Andersson D.
1-0
Adolfsson J.
.
Ivarsson T.
1-0
Al-Imam D.

Div III 5 2015-16 R1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Forsberg Lucas
1930F
Samuelsson Johan
1910F
Andersson Bo 1952
1871F
Karlsson Peter 1965
1836F
Andersson Daniel
1818F
Hermansson Hans
1749F
Muganlinskij Alemed
1713F
Ingemansson Bjorn
1712F
Amberts Jens
1704F
Eriksson Ofelia
1683F
Karlsson Henrik 1974
1683F
Ukkonen Tapio
1676F
Ahlstrand Mats
1649F
Hakan Zirath
1163F
Abdulahi Jimale Cigali
0
Adolfsson Jan
0
Alic Izec
0
Al-Imam Dheyaa
0
Alomerovic Mirsad
0
Andersson Andreas 1972
0
Andersson Lennart
0
Bajric. Mirsad
0
Bursell Jan
0
Cederbladh Michael
0
Ekberg Andreas
0
Eriksen Robert
0
Ernstsson Ingemar
0
Gegaj Enver
0
Hallberg Carl-Axel
0
Ivarsson Tryggve
0
Johansson Bengt-Ake
0
Johansson Rune
0
Karlsson Roger 1951
0
Langstrand Jostein
0
Lantz Lars-Goran
0
Lepenica Hamdija
0
Lindborg Lukas
0
Lindelof Torbjorn
0
Lister Chris
0
Lukez Valter
0
Lundh Hakan
0
Lundin Andre 2002
0
Nilsson Jorgen 1948
0
Roginski Hugo
0
Smailagic Izudin
0
Williamsson Johnny
0
Youssef Hanna
0

Div III 5 2015-16 R1

Export

Div III 5 2015-16 R1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Div III 5 2015-16 R1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.