Div III 2 2015-16 R 4-5

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Div III 2 2015-16 R 4-5
2016-01-17
2016-03-12
sweden
Sweden

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Div III 2 2015-16 R 4-5

Rank

Div III 2 2015-16 R 4-5

Results

Div III 2 2015-16 R 4-5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Olsson Svante
2101F
Unander Matts
2048F
Hedlund Niklas
2043F
Eklund Mathias
2016F
Svensson Ulrik
1958F
Friebe Jimmy
1941F
Nyberg Leif
1933F
Saterli Johnny
1930F
Sikiric Marin
1868F
Yusupov Ilman
1851F
Pettersson Ola
1842F
Bernhard Jonathan
1833F
Mozelius Peter
1827F
Forsman Lennart
1824F
Karlsson Roy
1794F
Pettersson Lars 1954
1794F
Gustavsson Kent
1787F
Pettersson Kjell-Erik
1783F
Jernselius Kjell
1778F
Buchert Vitus
1757F
Jonsson Mats
1748F
Sundman Michael
1731F
Markensten Max
1703F
Karlsson Bo
1691F
Grandin Gunnar
1677F
Torkkeli Ted
1668F
Agren Kurt
1651F
Bech-Kristensen Tommy
1642F
Pinheiro Diamant Jonatan
1636F
Nyberg Per
1630F
Carlsson Gustav
1625F
Jansson Torolf
1575F
Danielsson Albin
1555F
Thoresson Alexander
1490F
Nilsson Erik 2002
1426F
Andersson Bo 1946
0
Andersson Sven Olov
0
Arfwedson Peter
0
Bjorklund Bertil
0
Bostrom Bo
0
Cegrell Bo
0
Edin Jan-Erik
0
Edin Marcus
0
Eketrapp Gunnar
0
Ekman Lars
0
Eriksson Hans 1942
0
Fagerholm Tommy
0
Gillsater Mats
0
Grahn Jan
0
Hall Alexander
0
Hall Jonas
0
Hall Peter
0
Hermansen Rune
0
Hovmark Torbjorn
0
Jaltsater Berndt
0
Johansson Joakim
0
Johansson Niklas
0
Karlsson Karl-Olov
0
Karlsson Olle
0
Kumpula Vesa
0
Lehti Teuvo
0
Nyberg Stefan
0
Pettersson Kjell V
0
Pitkanen Erkki
0
Roghed Nina
0
Rottorp Nicklas
0
Schmidt Heinz
0
Skulason Arni
0
Tagesson Jan
0
Tornqvist Percy
0
Westerberg Adam
0

Div III 2 2015-16 R 4-5

Export

Div III 2 2015-16 R 4-5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Div III 2 2015-16 R 4-5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.