Memorial of A.-H. Kadyrov - 2015 (boys and girls 2009-2007)

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Memorial of A.-H. Kadyrov - 2015 (boys and girls 2009-2007)
2015-11-06
2015-11-06
Rostov-on-Don
Russian Federation

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Memorial of A.-H. Kadyrov - 2015 (boys and girls 2009-2007)

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-06
Position Name Score
1.
Ivchenko Alexander
6.5
2.
Mogilchenko Timofey
6.0
3.
Korchalovskii Matvei
6.0
4.
Simonyan Grigori
6.0
5.
Medvedev Matvey
5.5
6.
Boldyrev Gleb
5.0
7.
Khmyz Yaroslav
5.0
8.
Pyapieva Ailana
5.0
9.
Bukatov Arseniy
5.0
10.
Karagachev Makar
5.0
11.
Budchenko Mark
5.0
12.
Andrenkov Ivan
5.0
13.
Ermakov Maksim
5.0
14.
Samarin Ilya
5.0
15.
Godzhurov Lidzhi
5.0
16.
Roshchin Pavel
5.0
17.
Obolenskaya Angelina
5.0
18.
Avramenko Maksim
4.5
19.
Levit Egor
4.5
20.
Umzar Ostap
4.0
21.
Titov Andrey
4.0
22.
Reva Irina
4.0
23.
Rodionov Danila
4.0
24.
Savchenko Anastasia
4.0
25.
Boronnikova Natalia
4.0
26.
Tsukrov Borislav
4.0
27.
Trofimenkov Vyacheslav
4.0
28.
Tonisheva Anastasia
4.0
29.
Li Darina
4.0
30.
Kirdyashkina Ekaterina
4.0
31.
Gorin Mikhail
4.0
32.
Potsibenko Denis
4.0
33.
Antonov Vlad
3.5
34.
Grebtsova Margo
3.5
35.
Bakai Nikita
3.5
36.
Gutorova Ekaterina
3.5
37.
Koryshenko Vladimir
3.5
38.
Trofimenkova Elizaveta
3.0
39.
Gashnikov Nikolay
3.0
40.
Pecherskih Stepan
3.0
41.
Artemiev Yuli
3.0
42.
Kucherenko Lada
3.0
43.
Krasnikova Mariya
3.0
44.
Borisenko Nikolay
3.0
45.
Balabantseva Elizaveta
3.0
46.
Zdorovov Semen
3.0
47.
Borisov Arseniy
3.0
48.
Butryashkin Artem
3.0
49.
Shevtsov Evgeny
3.0
50.
Kavura Artemiy
3.0
51.
Isakov Ruslan
3.0
52.
Koshelnik Ivan
3.0
53.
Popova Anastasiya
3.0
54.
Volosov Gordey
3.0
55.
Nesterov Maxim
2.5
56.
Zenkov Maksim
2.5
57.
Larin Mikhail
2.5
58.
Baranovskiy Saveliy
2.5
59.
Gulevskaya Zlata
2.0
60.
Israilov Anzor
2.0
61.
Voloseko Vladimir
2.0
62.
Filipchenko Veronika
2.0
63.
Zakamenniy Ivan
2.0
64.
Glinskiy Elisey
2.0
65.
Biryukov Mark
1.5
66.
Nedashkovskaya Yana
1.5
67.
Gevelyuk Maxim
1.5
68.
Suprun Alina
1.5
69.
Alekseev Andrey
1.0
70.
Nedviga Vera
1.0
71.
Gotsenko Stepan
1.0
72.
Dima Artem
0.5
73.
Ivanov Ivan
0.0


Memorial of A.-H. Kadyrov - 2015 (boys and girls 2009-2007)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vera N. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Alina S. (0)
Stepan G. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Zlata G. (0)
Andrey A. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Saveliy B. (0)
Mark B. (0) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Artem D. (0)
Yana N. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Maxim G. (0)
Elisey G. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Stepan P. (0)
Anzor I. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Semen Z. (0)
Vladimir V. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Ivan K. (0)
Maksim Z. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Vladimir K. (0)
Mikhail L. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Margo G. (0)
Evgeny S. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Veronika F. (0)
Nikolay G. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Anastasia S. (0)
Ruslan I. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Vyacheslav T. (0)
Mariya K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Anastasia T. (0)
Nikolay B. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Maxim N. (0)
Elizaveta T. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Natalia B. (0)
Lada K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Elizaveta B. (0)
Arseniy B. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Ivan Z. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anastasiya P. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Yuli A. (0)
Artem B. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Denis P. (0)
Ekaterina G. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Ilya S. (0)
Danila R. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Makar K. (1219)
Ekaterina K. (0) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Nikita B. (0)
Darina L. (1145) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Angelina O. (0)
Gordey V. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Artemiy K. (0)
Borislav T. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Maksim E. (0)
Andrey T. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Arseniy B. (0)
Egor L. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Vlad A. (0)
Mark B. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Irina R. (0)
Pavel R. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Mikhail G. (0)
Ivan A. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Maksim A. (0)
Ailana P. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Matvei K. (0)
Lidzhi G. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ostap U. (0)
Matvey M. (0) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Alexander I. (0)
Timofey M. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Yaroslav K. (0)
Grigori S. (1480) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Gleb B. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Nedviga V.
0-1
Suprun A.
.
Gotsenko S.
0-1
Gulevskaya Z.
.
Alekseev A.
0-1
Baranovskiy S.
.
Biryukov M.
1-0
Dima A.
.
Nedashkovskaya Y.
0.5-0.5
Gevelyuk M.
.
Glinskiy E.
0-1
Pecherskih S.
.
Israilov A.
0-1
Zdorovov S.
.
Voloseko V.
0-1
Koshelnik I.
.
Zenkov M.
0-1
Koryshenko V.
.
Larin M.
0-1
Grebtsova M.
.
Shevtsov E.
1-0
Filipchenko V.
.
Gashnikov N.
0-1
Savchenko A.
.
Isakov R.
0-1
Trofimenkov V.
.
Krasnikova M.
0-1
Tonisheva A.
.
Borisenko N.
1-0
Nesterov M.
.
Trofimenkova E.
0-1
Boronnikova N.
.
Kucherenko L.
0-1
Balabantseva E.
.
Borisov A.
1-0
Zakamenniy I.
.
Popova A.
0-1
Artemiev Y.
.
Butryashkin A.
0-1
Potsibenko D.
.
Gutorova E.
0-1
Samarin I.
.
Rodionov D.
0-1
Karagachev M.
.
Kirdyashkina E.
0.5-0.5
Bakai N.
.
Li D.
0-1
Obolenskaya A.
.
Volosov G.
1-0
Kavura A.
.
Tsukrov B.
0-1
Ermakov M.
.
Titov A.
0-1
Bukatov A.
.
Levit E.
1-0
Antonov V.
.
Budchenko M.
1-0
Reva I.
.
Roshchin P.
1-0
Gorin M.
.
Andrenkov I.
0.5-0.5
Avramenko M.
.
Pyapieva A.
0-1
Korchalovskii M.
.
Godzhurov L.
1-0
Umzar O.
.
Medvedev M.
0.5-0.5
Ivchenko A.
.
Mogilchenko T.
1-0
Khmyz Y.
.
Simonyan G.
1-0
Boldyrev G.

Memorial of A.-H. Kadyrov - 2015 (boys and girls 2009-2007)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Simonyan Grigori
1480F
Karagachev Makar
1219F
Li Darina
1145F
Alekseev Andrey
0
Andrenkov Ivan
0
Antonov Vlad
0
Artemiev Yuli
0
Avramenko Maksim
0
Bakai Nikita
0
Balabantseva Elizaveta
0
Baranovskiy Saveliy
0
Biryukov Mark
0
Boldyrev Gleb
0
Borisenko Nikolay
0
Borisov Arseniy
0
Boronnikova Natalia
0
Budchenko Mark
0
Bukatov Arseniy
0
Butryashkin Artem
0
Dima Artem
0
Ermakov Maksim
0
Filipchenko Veronika
0
Gashnikov Nikolay
0
Gevelyuk Maxim
0
Glinskiy Elisey
0
Godzhurov Lidzhi
0
Gorin Mikhail
0
Gotsenko Stepan
0
Grebtsova Margo
0
Gulevskaya Zlata
0
Gutorova Ekaterina
0
Isakov Ruslan
0
Israilov Anzor
0
Ivanov Ivan
0
Ivchenko Alexander
0
Kavura Artemiy
0
Khmyz Yaroslav
0
Kirdyashkina Ekaterina
0
Korchalovskii Matvei
0
Koryshenko Vladimir
0
Koshelnik Ivan
0
Krasnikova Mariya
0
Kucherenko Lada
0
Larin Mikhail
0
Levit Egor
0
Medvedev Matvey
0
Mogilchenko Timofey
0
Nedashkovskaya Yana
0
Nedviga Vera
0
Nesterov Maxim
0
Obolenskaya Angelina
0
Pecherskih Stepan
0
Popova Anastasiya
0
Potsibenko Denis
0
Pyapieva Ailana
0
Reva Irina
0
Rodionov Danila
0
Roshchin Pavel
0
Samarin Ilya
0
Savchenko Anastasia
0
Shevtsov Evgeny
0
Suprun Alina
0
Titov Andrey
0
Tonisheva Anastasia
0
Trofimenkova Elizaveta
0
Trofimenkov Vyacheslav
0
Tsukrov Borislav
0
Umzar Ostap
0
Voloseko Vladimir
0
Volosov Gordey
0
Zakamenniy Ivan
0
Zdorovov Semen
0
Zenkov Maksim
0

Memorial of A.-H. Kadyrov - 2015 (boys and girls 2009-2007)

Export

Memorial of A.-H. Kadyrov - 2015 (boys and girls 2009-2007)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Memorial of A.-H. Kadyrov - 2015 (boys and girls 2009-2007)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.