7e Festival de Vaujany - Tournoi Accession (-1900)

Propositions

Default

Basic information

7e Festival de Vaujany - Tournoi Accession (-1900)
2016-07-16
2016-07-24
VAUJANY
France

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

7e Festival de Vaujany - Tournoi Accession (-1900)

Rank

Date of round: 2016-07-24
Position Name Score
1.
Dubois Herve
8.0
2.
Arcusa Michel
7.0
3.
Gamba Killian
6.5
4.
Vlaar Shannon
6.5
5.
Laronche Thomas
6.5
6.
Billotti Romain
6.5
7.
Terwagne Bertrand
6.5
8.
Goyer Lionel
6.5
9.
Sabatier Mathis
6.5
10.
Boujida Yanis
6.0
11.
Stamboulian Brice
6.0
12.
Englisch Colya
6.0
13.
Mathieu Phileas
5.5
14.
Biot Thomas
5.5
15.
Dreyfus Jacques
5.5
16.
Pierre Timothee
5.5
17.
Goubet Alain
5.5
18.
Pierron Baptiste
5.5
19.
Blanter Sofya
5.5
20.
Marchat Gerard
5.5
21.
Juncker Jules
5.5
22.
Berger Konogan
5.5
23.
Grossmann Brunelle
5.5
24.
Stephan Kenzo
5.5
25.
Roche Yves
5.0
26.
David Dorian-Ciprian
5.0
27.
Joachim Rodny
5.0
28.
David Pierre-Yves
5.0
29.
Kantzer Romain
5.0
30.
Mars Fiona
5.0
31.
Sudomir Jean-denis
5.0
32.
Virag Balint
5.0
33.
Sitouze Aurelien
4.5
34.
Weisz Jacques
4.5
35.
Prudent Sylvio
4.5
36.
Van Foreest Pieter
4.5
37.
Guillaumat Jean-Pierre
4.5
38.
Gonzalez Gregory
4.5
39.
Jean Robert
4.5
40.
Blanter Marfa
4.5
41.
Benezra Esther
4.5
42.
Milojevic-Daim Nicolas
4.5
43.
Sjoskog Tommy
4.5
44.
Henry Claude
4.0
45.
Lorenter Patrick
4.0
46.
Herault Theotime
4.0
47.
Bordet Jacky
4.0
48.
Fromherz Audrey
4.0
49.
Sesia Noah
4.0
50.
Salvi Michel
4.0
51.
David Iris
4.0
52.
Heckly Jean-louis
4.0
53.
Garlopeau Brigitte
4.0
54.
Stephan Sandro
4.0
55.
Mercier Pierre
3.5
56.
Vanhee Lars
3.5
57.
Houbron Christian
3.5
58.
Bohli Adam
3.5
59.
Breysse Fiora
3.5
60.
Tonnaire Romain
3.5
61.
Favarel-Lubeigt Helina
3.5
62.
Labarthe Arnaud
3.5
63.
Delin Valere
3.5
64.
Bouzir Gibryl
3.0
65.
Pitaval Lubin
3.0
66.
Sorbe Xavier
3.0
67.
Breysse Astrid
3.0
68.
Rodriguez Jean-Pierre
3.0
69.
Boghossian Hugo
3.0
70.
Porte Jacques
3.0
71.
Colas Yves
2.5
72.
Benezra David
2.5
73.
Diaferia Joseph
2.5
74.
Leitienne Vincent
2.0
75.
Wantier Didier
2.0
76.
Benezra Silke
1.5
77.
Lopez Norbert
1.5
78.
Schwartz Pierre
1.0


7e Festival de Vaujany - Tournoi Accession (-1900)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vincent L. (1586) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 David B. (1390)
Yves C. (1507) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Helina F. (1447)
Didier W. (1322) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Pierre S. (1432)
Jacques P. (1382) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Silke B. (1359)
Gibryl B. (1381) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Xavier S. (1667)
Lubin P. (1314) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Claude H. (1501)
Valere D. (1373) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Joseph D. (1499)
Arnaud L. (1799) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Nicolas M. (1600)
Pierre M. (1623) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Romain T. (1468)
Adam B. (1650) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Esther B. (1575)
Brigitte G. (1499) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Hugo B. (1682)
Jean-louis H. (1572) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Rodny J. (1726)
Iris D. (1468) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Astrid B. (1518)
Michel S. (1749) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Sandro S. (1569)
Noah S. (1548) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Fiona M. (1700)
Audrey F. (1573) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Romain K. (1761)
Jacky B. (1476) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Jean-Pierre R. (1650)
Marfa B. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Christian H. (1612)
Robert J. (1733) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Jacques D. (1601)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gregory G. (1596) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Lars V. (1629)
Jean-Pierre G. (1813) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Pieter V. F. (1575)
Sylvio P. (1676) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Aurelien S. (1450)
Pierre-Yves D. (1850) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Patrick L. (1640)
Yves R. (1828) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Yanis B. (1720)
Balint V. (1762) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Brice S. (1820)
Jean-denis S. (1770) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Colya E. (1643)
Kenzo S. (1723) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Jacques W. (1758)
Jules J. (1750) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Shannon V. (1830)
Sofya B. (0) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Konogan B. (1800)
Baptiste P. (1677) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Lionel G. (1807)
Alain G. (1603) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Dorian-Ciprian D. (1774)
Thomas B. (1773) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Tommy S. (1610)
Phileas M. (1881) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Bertrand T. (1780)
Brunelle G. (1661) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Theotime H. (1834)
Mathis S. (1779) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Herve D. (1863)
Romain B. (1828) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Gerard M. (1735)
Thomas L. (1800) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Timothee P. (1871)
Killian G. (1867) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Michel A. (1886)
Table White player Black player
.
Leitienne V.
0.5-0.5
Benezra D.
.
Colas Y.
0-1
Favarel-Lubeigt H.
.
Wantier D.
1-0
Schwartz P.
.
Porte J.
1-0
Benezra S.
.
Bouzir G.
0.5-0.5
Sorbe X.
.
Pitaval L.
0-1
Henry C.
.
Delin V.
1-0
Diaferia J.
.
Labarthe A.
0-1
Milojevic-Daim N.
.
Mercier P.
0.5-0.5
Tonnaire R.
.
Bohli A.
0-1
Benezra E.
.
Garlopeau B.
1-0
Boghossian H.
.
Heckly J.
0-1
Joachim R.
.
David I.
1-0
Breysse A.
.
Salvi M.
0.5-0.5
Stephan S.
.
Sesia N.
0-1
Mars F.
.
Fromherz A.
0-1
Kantzer R.
.
Bordet J.
1-0
Rodriguez J.
.
Blanter M.
1-0
Houbron C.
.
Jean R.
0-1
Dreyfus J.
.
Gonzalez G.
1-0
Vanhee L.
.
Guillaumat J.
0.5-0.5
Van Foreest P.
.
Prudent S.
0.5-0.5
Sitouze A.
.
David P.
1-0
Lorenter P.
.
Roche Y.
0-1
Boujida Y.
.
Virag B.
0-1
Stamboulian B.
.
Sudomir J.
0-1
Englisch C.
.
Stephan K.
1-0
Weisz J.
.
Juncker J.
0-1
Vlaar S.
.
Blanter S.
0.5-0.5
Berger K.
.
Pierron B.
0-1
Goyer L.
.
Goubet A.
0.5-0.5
David D.
.
Biot T.
1-0
Sjoskog T.
.
Mathieu P.
0-1
Terwagne B.
.
Grossmann B.
1-0
Herault T.
.
Sabatier M.
0-1
Dubois H.
.
Billotti R.
1-0
Marchat G.
.
Laronche T.
1-0
Pierre T.
.
Gamba K.
0-1
Arcusa M.

7e Festival de Vaujany - Tournoi Accession (-1900)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Arcusa Michel
1886F
Mathieu Phileas
1881F
Pierre Timothee
1871F
Gamba Killian
1867F
Dubois Herve
1863F
David Pierre-Yves
1850F
Herault Theotime
1834F
Vlaar Shannon
1830F
Billotti Romain
1828F
Roche Yves
1828F
Stamboulian Brice
1820F
Guillaumat Jean-Pierre
1813F
Goyer Lionel
1807F
Berger Konogan
1800F
Laronche Thomas
1800F
Labarthe Arnaud
1799F
Terwagne Bertrand
1780F
Sabatier Mathis
1779F
David Dorian-Ciprian
1774F
Biot Thomas
1773F
Sudomir Jean-denis
1770F
Virag Balint
1762F
Kantzer Romain
1761F
Weisz Jacques
1758F
Juncker Jules
1750F
Salvi Michel
1749F
Marchat Gerard
1735F
Jean Robert
1733F
Joachim Rodny
1726F
Stephan Kenzo
1723F
Boujida Yanis
1720F
Mars Fiona
1700F
Boghossian Hugo
1682F
Pierron Baptiste
1677F
Prudent Sylvio
1676F
Sorbe Xavier
1667F
Grossmann Brunelle
1661F
Bohli Adam
1650F
Rodriguez Jean-Pierre
1650F
Englisch Colya
1643F
Lorenter Patrick
1640F
Vanhee Lars
1629F
Mercier Pierre
1623F
Houbron Christian
1612F
Sjoskog Tommy
1610F
Goubet Alain
1603F
Dreyfus Jacques
1601F
Milojevic-Daim Nicolas
1600F
Gonzalez Gregory
1596F
Breysse Fiora
1593F
Leitienne Vincent
1586F
Benezra Esther
1575F
Van Foreest Pieter
1575F
Fromherz Audrey
1573F
Heckly Jean-louis
1572F
Lopez Norbert
1571F
Stephan Sandro
1569F
Sesia Noah
1548F
Breysse Astrid
1518F
Colas Yves
1507F
Henry Claude
1501F
Diaferia Joseph
1499F
Garlopeau Brigitte
1499F
Bordet Jacky
1476F
David Iris
1468F
Tonnaire Romain
1468F
Sitouze Aurelien
1450F
Favarel-Lubeigt Helina
1447F
Schwartz Pierre
1432F
Benezra David
1390F
Porte Jacques
1382F
Bouzir Gibryl
1381F
Delin Valere
1373F
Benezra Silke
1359F
Wantier Didier
1322F
Pitaval Lubin
1314F
Blanter Marfa
0
Blanter Sofya
0

7e Festival de Vaujany - Tournoi Accession (-1900)

Export

7e Festival de Vaujany - Tournoi Accession (-1900)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

7e Festival de Vaujany - Tournoi Accession (-1900)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.