Copa de Cantabria 2015-2016

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Copa de Cantabria 2015-2016
2015-11-21
2015-12-12
Cantabria
Spain

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
5
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Copa de Cantabria 2015-2016

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-12
Position Name Score
1.
Gonzalez Laso Adrian
5.0
2.
Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos
5.0
3.
Poyatos Peces Wenceslao
4.5
4.
Lopez Zunzunegui Ruben
4.5
5.
Tejedor Fuente Enrique
4.0
6.
Valina Martinez Ramiro
3.5
7.
Rodriguez Velazquez Wilson
3.5
8.
Martinez Gonzalez Crescencio
3.5
9.
Villalobos Luque Jose Manuel
3.0
10.
Parcha Barruetabena Jose A
3.0
11.
De La Torre Gonzalez Cesar
3.0
12.
Hurtado Hernandez Jose Luis
3.0
13.
De La Horra Del Barco Ricardo
3.0
14.
Corral Saiz Pedro
2.5
15.
Koutras Sierra Jose
2.5
16.
Garcia Elio Javier
2.5
17.
Gomez Fernandez Pedro Javier
2.5
18.
Rodriguez Fontecha Marcos
2.5
19.
Tabuenca Dopico Pedro
2.5
20.
Dahir Fager Hessib
2.5
21.
Rodriguez Rodriguez Miguel
2.0
22.
Crespo Gonzalez Juan Miguel
2.0
23.
De Diego Pinto Mauricio
2.0
24.
Pozueta Alegria Adrian
2.0
25.
Tejedor Fuente Marina
2.0
26.
Pastor Pons Pedro Maria
2.0
27.
Casuso Ruiz Roman
2.0
28.
Mora Menezo Jesus
2.0
29.
Palacios Llorente Javier
2.0
30.
Rivas Hierro Javier
2.0
31.
Gutierrez Abarrategui Luis
2.0
32.
Mauriz Fernandez Cesar
2.0
33.
Sordo Veci David
2.0
34.
Chausal Martinez Jose Ramon
2.0
35.
Fernandez Torices Jose Ramon
1.5
36.
Fortuny Ayuso Jacobo
1.5
37.
Pordomingo Rodriguez Jose A
1.5
38.
Arduengo Galan Manuel
1.5
39.
Radoev Todorov Todor
1.5
40.
Viguera Agudo Agustin
1.5
41.
Cabeza Alfonso Ricardo
1.5
42.
Ceballos Hornero Daniel
1.5
43.
Monar Del Castillo Julio
1.5
44.
Campos Palacios Daniel
1.5
45.
Hernando Soler Tomas
1.5
46.
Stet Nutu
1.0
47.
Rojas Valdive Ruben
1.0
48.
Mantecon Trueba Ricardo
1.0
49.
San Emeterio Cobo Diego
1.0
50.
Montes Real Pablo
1.0
51.
Perez Muela Diego
1.0
52.
Alonso Contreras Ceferino
1.0
53.
Aguirre Guardo Santiago
1.0
54.
Alvarez Careaga Modesto
1.0
55.
Solana Rodriguez Roberto
1.0
56.
Gonzalez Sierra Yarisney
1.0
57.
Cumbrados Sobrao Francisco
1.0
58.
Ortiz Gomez Gonzalo
1.0
59.
Fortuny Velo Diego
1.0
60.
Roqueni Canal Alejandro
1.0
61.
Ruiz Marana Alejandro
1.0
62.
Lema Uranga Josu
1.0
63.
Arce del Rio Jose Maria
1.0
64.
Calvo Diez Pablo
1.0
65.
Suengas Rodriguez Eduardo
1.0
66.
Diez Saiz Marcos
1.0
67.
Ansorena Sainz Jose Luis
1.0
68.
Simal Marco Joel
1.0
69.
Herrera Gomez Sandra
1.0
70.
Campuzano Ruiz Jesus
1.0
71.
Oporto Peredo Manuel
1.0
72.
Gandara Gil Jose Luis
1.0
73.
Alcaraz Guillen Ismael
1.0
74.
Padilla Ruiz Carlos Alberto
1.0
75.
Abian Lopez Sergio
1.0
76.
Gonzalez Barrigon Cesar
1.0
77.
Gomez Gandara Emilio
1.0
78.
Gutierrez Diaz Isidro
1.0
79.
Moreno Royano Victor
1.0
80.
Cuesta Alonso Ivan
1.0
81.
Del Campo Alonso Alejandro
1.0
82.
Pereda Gimenez Enrique
1.0
83.
Abian Lopez Marta
1.0
84.
Santamaria Fernandez Guillermo
1.0
85.
Maranon Badia Fernando
1.0
86.
Hinojal Estanillo Juan
1.0
87.
Telleria de Esteban Miguel
1.0
88.
Calvo Ruiz Ruben
1.0
89.
Sainz Diaz Juan Carlos
1.0
90.
Borrego Manzano Andres
0.5
91.
San Juan Berzosa Jose Antonio
0.5
92.
Laso Saro Valentin
0.5
93.
Bernardos Sobrino Javier
0.5
94.
Velez Cousillas Ana Isabel
0.5
95.
Lamas Tabuenca Javier
0.5
96.
Gonzalez Merino Francisco
0.5
97.
Garcia Cobo Joaquin
0.5
98.
Barriuso Palenzuela Juan
0.5
99.
Lopez Gomez Alvaro
0.5
100.
Soto Gandara Jose
0.5
101.
Prellezo Gutierrez Jose Miguel
0.5
102.
Muela Muela Miguel Angel
0.5
103.
Villar Piriz Adrian
0.5
104.
Miguelez Salgado Raul
0.5
105.
Lopez Sanchez Manuel Angel
0.5
106.
Aguirre Mediavilla Elena
0.5
107.
Revilla Rio Francisco
0.5
108.
Hernando Saiz Tomas
0.5
109.
Iglesias Gascon David
0.5
110.
Bonilla Reina Ivan Manuel
0.5
111.
Fernandez Aguirre Antonio
0.0
112.
Crespo Gonzalez Jose Francisco
0.0
113.
Carmona Villegas Alvaro
0.0
114.
Iglesias Vidal Luis
0.0
115.
San Emeterio Rubio Perfecto
0.0
116.
Rodriguez Sanz Ricardo
0.0
117.
Gomez de Leon Javier
0.0
118.
Revilla Atienza Juan
0.0
119.
De la Fuente Gonzalez Antonio
0.0
120.
Gomez Garcia Jose Jaime
0.0
121.
Martinez Garcia Jose Ignacio
0.0
122.
Lopez Bezanilla Claudio
0.0
123.
Giraldez Camus Jose
0.0
124.
Margallo Iribarnegaray Gabriel
0.0
125.
Suengas Rodriguez Jaime
0.0
126.
Ott Diaz Lawrence Darrell
0.0
127.
Johnston Cercadillo David
0.0
128.
Perez Muela Elena
0.0
129.
Cue Gonzalez Justo Carlos
0.0
130.
Torres Marquez Raul
0.0
131.
Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Pedro
0.0
132.
Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Dani
0.0
133.
Lopez Pombo Eduardo
0.0
134.
Tena Cordera Miguel Angel
0.0
135.
Villar Lopez Jose Ignacio
0.0
136.
Valiente Rodriguez Marco
0.0
137.
Marcos Sanchez Carmen
0.0
138.
Pereda Gonzalo Guillermo
0.0
139.
Fernandez Lanza Fernando
0.0
140.
Aguirre Mediavilla Laura
0.0
141.
Herrera Herranz Javier
0.0
142.
Gomez Casares Gonzalo
0.0
143.
Saiz-Ezquerra Lopez Marcos
0.0


Copa de Cantabria 2015-2016

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Francisco C. G. J. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tomas H. S. (1589)
Gonzalo G. C. (1886) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Luis G. A. (1935)
David J. C. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Javier P. L. (1862)
Dani T. M. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Pablo M. R. (0)
Juan R. A. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mauricio D. D. P. (1822)
Isabel V. C. A. (1365) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Luis H. H. J. (1851)
Antonio S. J. B. J. (1517) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Jose K. S. (0)
Enrique P. G. (1462) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Modesto A. C. (1950)
Diego P. M. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pedro T. M. (1333)
Carlos S. D. J. (1704) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Guillermo S. F. (1818)
Ruben C. R. (1902) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Josu L. U. (1728)
Miguel T. D. E. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marcos S. L. (0)
Santiago A. G. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Darrell O. D. L. (0)
Juan H. E. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Cesar D. L. T. G. (1589)
Diego F. V. (1376) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Francisco C. S. (0)
Pablo C. D. (1980) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Enrique T. F. (2314)
Todor R. T. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Manuel B. R. I. (0)
Manuel A. G. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Ricardo D. L. H. D. B. (2049)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ricardo C. A. (1979) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Agustin V. A. (1837)
A P. R. J. (1705) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Marina T. F. (1741)
Ramon F. T. J. (1941) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Miguel P. G. J. (1826)
David S. V. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Wenceslao P. P. (1764)
Victor M. R. (1769) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hessib D. F. (0)
Cesar M. F. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Miguel C. G. J. (0)
Javier R. H. (1795) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Maria A. D. R. J. (0)
Jesus M. M. (2135) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Francisco G. M. (2145)
Roman C. R. (2112) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Miguel R. R. (1959)
Pedro C. S. (1637) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Javier G. E. (1680)
Javier G. F. P. (1640) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Jacobo F. A. (0)
Pedro T. D. (1689) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Luis I. V. (1534)
Crescencio M. G. (2206) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Ramon C. M. J. (1839)
Wilson R. V. (1649) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Luis G. G. J. (0)
Ruben L. Z. (1754) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Julio M. D. C. (1618)
Carlos F. F. J. (1989) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ramiro V. M. (2018)
Adrian G. L. (2144) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Francisco R. R. (2142)
Table White player Black player
.
Crespo Gonzalez J.
0-1
Hernando Soler T.
.
Gomez Casares G.
0-1
Gutierrez Abarrategui L.
.
Johnston Cercadillo D.
0-1
Palacios Llorente J.
.
Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia D.
0-1
Montes Real P.
.
Revilla Atienza J.
0-1
De Diego Pinto M.
.
Velez Cousillas A.
0-1
Hurtado Hernandez J.
.
San Juan Berzosa J.
0-1
Koutras Sierra J.
.
Pereda Gimenez E.
0-1
Alvarez Careaga M.
.
Perez Muela D.
1-0
Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia P.
.
Sainz Diaz J.
1-0
Santamaria Fernandez G.
.
Calvo Ruiz R.
1-0
Lema Uranga J.
.
Telleria de Esteban M.
1-0
Saiz-Ezquerra Lopez M.
.
Aguirre Guardo S.
1-0
Ott Diaz L.
.
Hinojal Estanillo J.
0-1
De La Torre Gonzalez C.
.
Fortuny Velo D.
1-0
Cumbrados Sobrao F.
.
Calvo Diez P.
0-1
Tejedor Fuente E.
.
Radoev Todorov T.
0.5-0.5
Bonilla Reina I.
.
Arduengo Galan M.
0-1
De La Horra Del Barco R.
.
Cabeza Alfonso R.
0.5-0.5
Viguera Agudo A.
.
Pordomingo Rodriguez J.
0.5-0.5
Tejedor Fuente M.
.
Fernandez Torices J.
0.5-0.5
Prellezo Gutierrez J.
.
Sordo Veci D.
0-1
Poyatos Peces W.
.
Moreno Royano V.
1-0
Dahir Fager H.
.
Mauriz Fernandez C.
1-0
Crespo Gonzalez J.
.
Rivas Hierro J.
1-0
Arce del Rio J.
.
Mora Menezo J.
1-0
Gonzalez Merino F.
.
Casuso Ruiz R.
0.5-0.5
Rodriguez Rodriguez M.
.
Corral Saiz P.
0.5-0.5
Garcia Elio J.
.
Gomez Fernandez P.
0.5-0.5
Fortuny Ayuso J.
.
Tabuenca Dopico P.
1-0
Iglesias Vidal L.
.
Martinez Gonzalez C.
1-0
Chausal Martinez J.
.
Rodriguez Velazquez W.
1-0
Gandara Gil J.
.
Lopez Zunzunegui R.
1-0
Monar Del Castillo J.
.
Fernandez Fernandez J.
1-0
Valina Martinez R.
.
Gonzalez Laso A.
1-0
Revilla Rio F.

Copa de Cantabria 2015-2016

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Tejedor Fuente Enrique
2314F
Rodriguez Fontecha Marcos
2309F
Martinez Gonzalez Crescencio
2206F
Ruiz Marana Alejandro
2182F
Pozueta Alegria Adrian
2178F
Gomez Gandara Emilio
2155F
Gonzalez Merino Francisco
2145F
Gonzalez Laso Adrian
2144F
Revilla Rio Francisco
2142F
Pastor Pons Pedro Maria
2140F
Mora Menezo Jesus
2135F
Casuso Ruiz Roman
2112F
Ceballos Hornero Daniel
2100F
De La Horra Del Barco Ricardo
2049F
Tena Cordera Miguel Angel
2041F
Mantecon Trueba Ricardo
2029F
Laso Saro Valentin
2023F
Valina Martinez Ramiro
2018F
Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos
1989F
Calvo Diez Pablo
1980F
Cabeza Alfonso Ricardo
1979F
Villalobos Luque Jose Manuel
1970F
Rodriguez Rodriguez Miguel
1959F
Alvarez Careaga Modesto
1950F
Fernandez Torices Jose Ramon
1941F
Gutierrez Abarrategui Luis
1935F
Rojas Valdive Ruben
1931F
Iglesias Gascon David
1926F
Calvo Ruiz Ruben
1902F
Campos Palacios Daniel
1896F
Gomez Casares Gonzalo
1886F
Palacios Llorente Javier
1862F
Hurtado Hernandez Jose Luis
1851F
Chausal Martinez Jose Ramon
1839F
Viguera Agudo Agustin
1837F
Prellezo Gutierrez Jose Miguel
1826F
De Diego Pinto Mauricio
1822F
Santamaria Fernandez Guillermo
1818F
Stet Nutu
1810F
Rivas Hierro Javier
1795F
Gonzalez Sierra Yarisney
1791F
Muela Muela Miguel Angel
1775F
Moreno Royano Victor
1769F
Poyatos Peces Wenceslao
1764F
Lopez Zunzunegui Ruben
1754F
Borrego Manzano Andres
1745F
Tejedor Fuente Marina
1741F
Del Campo Alonso Alejandro
1731F
Hernando Saiz Tomas
1730F
Lema Uranga Josu
1728F
Simal Marco Joel
1718F
Roqueni Canal Alejandro
1716F
Pordomingo Rodriguez Jose A
1705F
Sainz Diaz Juan Carlos
1704F
Tabuenca Dopico Pedro
1689F
Soto Gandara Jose
1682F
Garcia Elio Javier
1680F
Oporto Peredo Manuel
1661F
Rodriguez Velazquez Wilson
1649F
Giraldez Camus Jose
1648F
Gomez Fernandez Pedro Javier
1640F
Parcha Barruetabena Jose A
1638F
Corral Saiz Pedro
1637F
Gonzalez Barrigon Cesar
1631F
Margallo Iribarnegaray Gabriel
1627F
Monar Del Castillo Julio
1618F
Ortiz Gomez Gonzalo
1599F
Carmona Villegas Alvaro
1593F
De La Torre Gonzalez Cesar
1589F
Hernando Soler Tomas
1589F
Torres Marquez Raul
1536F
Iglesias Vidal Luis
1534F
Gutierrez Diaz Isidro
1522F
San Juan Berzosa Jose Antonio
1517F
Cuesta Alonso Ivan
1506F
Fernandez Aguirre Antonio
1469F
Pereda Gimenez Enrique
1462F
Abian Lopez Sergio
1458F
Barriuso Palenzuela Juan
1456F
San Emeterio Cobo Diego
1415F
Lopez Bezanilla Claudio
1414F
Alcaraz Guillen Ismael
1413F
Martinez Garcia Jose Ignacio
1407F
Solana Rodriguez Roberto
1393F
Fortuny Velo Diego
1376F
Velez Cousillas Ana Isabel
1365F
Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Pedro
1333F
Pereda Gonzalo Guillermo
1295F
Lopez Sanchez Manuel Angel
1267F
Maranon Badia Fernando
1261F
Valiente Rodriguez Marco
1258F
Gomez de Leon Javier
1237F
Villar Piriz Adrian
1138F
Diez Saiz Marcos
1135F
Abian Lopez Marta
1106F
Aguirre Guardo Santiago
0
Aguirre Mediavilla Elena
0
Aguirre Mediavilla Laura
0
Alonso Contreras Ceferino
0
Ansorena Sainz Jose Luis
0
Arce del Rio Jose Maria
0
Arduengo Galan Manuel
0
Bernardos Sobrino Javier
0
Bonilla Reina Ivan Manuel
0
Campuzano Ruiz Jesus
0
Crespo Gonzalez Jose Francisco
0
Crespo Gonzalez Juan Miguel
0
Cue Gonzalez Justo Carlos
0
Cumbrados Sobrao Francisco
0
Dahir Fager Hessib
0
De la Fuente Gonzalez Antonio
0
Fernandez Lanza Fernando
0
Fortuny Ayuso Jacobo
0
Gandara Gil Jose Luis
0
Garcia Cobo Joaquin
0
Gomez Garcia Jose Jaime
0
Herrera Gomez Sandra
0
Herrera Herranz Javier
0
Hinojal Estanillo Juan
0
Johnston Cercadillo David
0
Koutras Sierra Jose
0
Lamas Tabuenca Javier
0
Lopez Gomez Alvaro
0
Lopez Pombo Eduardo
0
Marcos Sanchez Carmen
0
Mauriz Fernandez Cesar
0
Miguelez Salgado Raul
0
Montes Real Pablo
0
Ott Diaz Lawrence Darrell
0
Padilla Ruiz Carlos Alberto
0
Perez Muela Diego
0
Perez Muela Elena
0
Radoev Todorov Todor
0
Revilla Atienza Juan
0
Rodriguez Sanz Ricardo
0
Saiz-Ezquerra Lopez Marcos
0
San Emeterio Rubio Perfecto
0
Sordo Veci David
0
Suengas Rodriguez Eduardo
0
Suengas Rodriguez Jaime
0
Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Dani
0
Telleria de Esteban Miguel
0
Villar Lopez Jose Ignacio
0

Copa de Cantabria 2015-2016

Export

Copa de Cantabria 2015-2016

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Copa de Cantabria 2015-2016

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.