Liga de Cantabria Segunda Div. Grupo II 2016

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Liga de Cantabria Segunda Div. Grupo II 2016
2016-01-09
2016-03-12
Cantabria
Spain

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
10
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga de Cantabria Segunda Div. Grupo II 2016

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-12
Position Name Score
1.
Cuesta Alonso Ivan
7.5
2.
Rodriguez Baldor David
6.5
3.
Perez Munoz Jorge
5.5
4.
Ibanez Rodriguez Fco Javier
5.0
5.
Monar Del Castillo Julio
4.5
6.
Garcia Elio Elisa
4.5
7.
Fernandez Puente Miguel Angel
4.5
8.
Treus Suarez Juan Antonio
4.0
9.
Garcia Gutierrez Ruben
4.0
10.
Rivero Diaz Oscar
4.0
11.
Garcia Millan Laura
4.0
12.
Prats Fares Nahuel
4.0
13.
Gutierrez Diaz Isidro
3.5
14.
Gomez Bulnes Emilio
3.5
15.
Lopez Bezanilla Claudio
3.5
16.
Gonzalez Lopez Pablo
3.5
17.
Gutierrez Rodriguez David
3.5
18.
Garmendia Gutierrez Alberto
3.5
19.
Moreno Alonso Ivan
3.0
20.
Vega Nunez Daniel
3.0
21.
Gomez Cardero Francisco Javier
3.0
22.
Pons Rodriguez Diego
3.0
23.
Iglesias Vidal Luis
3.0
24.
De la Bodega Soberon Alvaro
3.0
25.
Giraldez Camus Jose
3.0
26.
Stet Nutu
2.5
27.
Gutierrez Garcia Luis Manuel
2.0
28.
Sordo Veci David
2.0
29.
Polidura Zuniga Ramon
1.5
30.
Oporto Peredo Manuel
1.5
31.
Quevedo Galan Jesus
1.5
32.
Fernandez Aparicio Cesar
1.0
33.
Muela Varela Luis
1.0
34.
Muela Velasco Alvaro
1.0
35.
Alonso Varona Juan Carlos
0.5
36.
Pereda Gimenez Enrique
0.5
37.
Cicero Gandarillas Sergio
0.5
38.
Presmanes Lozano Jose Ramon
0.5
39.
Yoldi Alvaro Leyre
0.5
40.
Velez Cousillas Ana Isabel
0.5
41.
Palacios Diaz-De Espina Jorge
0.0
42.
Fuente Somavilla Maria Jose
0.0
43.
Pereda Gonzalo Guillermo
0.0
44.
Madrazo Muela Jorge
0.0


Liga de Cantabria Segunda Div. Grupo II 2016

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alvaro M. V. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alvaro D. L. B. S. (1698)
Manuel G. G. L. (1440) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Daniel V. N. (0)
Ramon P. Z. (1412) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Ivan C. A. (1528)
Jose G. C. (1625) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Laura G. M. (1863)
Emilio G. B. (1647) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Alberto G. G. (1609)
Claudio L. B. (1409) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Isabel V. C. A. (1350)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pablo G. L. (1544) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Oscar R. D. (1592)
Isidro G. D. (1523) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Nahuel P. F. (1512)
Antonio T. S. J. (1687) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Javier G. C. F. (1598)
Angel F. P. M. (1576) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Ruben G. G. (0)
Julio M. D. C. (1620) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Elisa G. E. (1850)
Javier I. R. F. (1765) 5.0 1-0 5.0 David R. B. (1694)
Table White player Black player
.
Muela Velasco A.
1-0
De la Bodega Soberon A.
.
Gutierrez Garcia L.
0-1
Vega Nunez D.
.
Polidura Zuniga R.
0-1
Cuesta Alonso I.
.
Giraldez Camus J.
0.5-0.5
Garcia Millan L.
.
Gomez Bulnes E.
1-0
Garmendia Gutierrez A.
.
Lopez Bezanilla C.
0.5-0.5
Velez Cousillas A.
.
Gonzalez Lopez P.
0.5-0.5
Rivero Diaz O.
.
Gutierrez Diaz I.
0-1
Prats Fares N.
.
Treus Suarez J.
0.5-0.5
Gomez Cardero F.
.
Fernandez Puente M.
0.5-0.5
Garcia Gutierrez R.
.
Monar Del Castillo J.
0.5-0.5
Garcia Elio E.
.
Ibanez Rodriguez F.
1-0
Rodriguez Baldor D.

Liga de Cantabria Segunda Div. Grupo II 2016

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Alonso Varona Juan Carlos
1870F
Garcia Millan Laura
1863F
Garcia Elio Elisa
1850F
Stet Nutu
1797F
Ibanez Rodriguez Fco Javier
1765F
Gutierrez Rodriguez David
1752F
Muela Varela Luis
1710F
De la Bodega Soberon Alvaro
1698F
Rodriguez Baldor David
1694F
Treus Suarez Juan Antonio
1687F
Oporto Peredo Manuel
1656F
Gomez Bulnes Emilio
1647F
Perez Munoz Jorge
1647F
Giraldez Camus Jose
1625F
Monar Del Castillo Julio
1620F
Garmendia Gutierrez Alberto
1609F
Gomez Cardero Francisco Javier
1598F
Rivero Diaz Oscar
1592F
Fernandez Puente Miguel Angel
1576F
Gonzalez Lopez Pablo
1544F
Cuesta Alonso Ivan
1528F
Gutierrez Diaz Isidro
1523F
Iglesias Vidal Luis
1520F
Prats Fares Nahuel
1512F
Pereda Gimenez Enrique
1478F
Gutierrez Garcia Luis Manuel
1440F
Polidura Zuniga Ramon
1412F
Lopez Bezanilla Claudio
1409F
Velez Cousillas Ana Isabel
1350F
Pons Rodriguez Diego
1320F
Pereda Gonzalo Guillermo
1291F
Cicero Gandarillas Sergio
0
Fernandez Aparicio Cesar
0
Fuente Somavilla Maria Jose
0
Garcia Gutierrez Ruben
0
Madrazo Muela Jorge
0
Moreno Alonso Ivan
0
Muela Velasco Alvaro
0
Palacios Diaz-De Espina Jorge
0
Presmanes Lozano Jose Ramon
0
Quevedo Galan Jesus
0
Sordo Veci David
0
Vega Nunez Daniel
0
Yoldi Alvaro Leyre
0

Liga de Cantabria Segunda Div. Grupo II 2016

Export

Liga de Cantabria Segunda Div. Grupo II 2016

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga de Cantabria Segunda Div. Grupo II 2016

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.