39th Tenkes Kupa B Group

Propositions

Default

Basic information

39th Tenkes Kupa B Group
2015-11-20
2015-11-27
Harkany
Hungary

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

39th Tenkes Kupa B Group

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-27
Position Name Score
1.
Szuhai Balazs
7.0
2.
Schmeizl Csaba
6.5
3.
Somogyi Gabor
6.5
4.
Kralova Katarina
6.5
5.
Kral Klaudia
6.0
6.
Simon Lili
6.0
7.
Juhasz Nagy Sandor
6.0
8.
Szaz Ferenc
6.0
9.
Radai Zoltan Mate
5.5
10.
Gombocz Zsofia
5.5
11.
Aladics Jozsef
5.5
12.
Domonkos Daniel
5.5
13.
Botos Jozsef
5.5
14.
Toth Charles
5.0
15.
Gyorgy Gergely
5.0
16.
Schembera Joerg
5.0
17.
Mitric Milutin
5.0
18.
Kiss Laszlo
5.0
19.
Mintenko Heorhiy
5.0
20.
Geroly Jozsef
5.0
21.
Szabo Attila
5.0
22.
Hafner Bernhard
5.0
23.
Petcu Janos
4.5
24.
Balazs Andras Dr.
4.5
25.
Jehn Csaba
4.5
26.
Simai Laszlo
4.5
27.
Takacs Tamas
4.5
28.
Gerecs Istvan
4.5
29.
Boka Robert
4.5
30.
Domonkos Jozsef
4.5
31.
Grunwald Matyas
4.5
32.
Pasti Aron
4.5
33.
Pinter Szabolcs Peter
4.5
34.
Antimenko Tikhon
4.0
35.
Gunyecz Zoltan dr.
4.0
36.
Horvath Gyula
4.0
37.
Hesz Adam
4.0
38.
Papp Karoly
4.0
39.
Lukacs Anna Kata
3.5
40.
Tatarintsev Mikhail
3.5
41.
Pater Peter
3.5
42.
Vicze Kata
3.5
43.
Zapfel Paul
3.5
44.
Jaro Benjamin
3.5
45.
Ocztos Dominik
3.5
46.
Horvath Csaba
3.5
47.
Grunwald Geza Dr
3.5
48.
Bodo Lajos Geza
3.5
49.
Toelg Wolfgang
3.5
50.
Dani Ferenc
3.0
51.
Gazsovics Bela
3.0
52.
Szilfai Jozsef
3.0
53.
Pasti Anna
2.5
54.
Szecsei Janos
2.5
55.
Talaber Istvan
2.5
56.
Stukov Svyatoslav
2.0
57.
Losonczi Lilla
1.5
58.
Vicze Zsofia
0.0


39th Tenkes Kupa B Group

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Zsofia V. (1356) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jozsef S. (1663)
Svyatoslav S. (1322) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Janos S. (1495)
Bela G. (1671) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Ferenc D. (1677)
Paul Z. (1767) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Anna P. (1189)
Mikhail T. (1598) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Peter P. S. (0)
Geza B. L. (1687) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Benjamin J. (1726)
Dominik O. (1345) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Peter P. (1315)
Kata L. A. (1488) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Csaba J. (1781)
Csaba H. (1787) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Kata V. (1218)
Adam H. (1713) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Tikhon A. (0)
Robert B. (1818) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Istvan G. (1881)
Laszlo S. (1820) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Matyas G. (1973)
Aron P. (1389) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Wolfgang T. (1666)
Dr. B. A. (1779) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Zsofia G. (1790)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tamas T. (1750) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Gyula H. (1748)
Jozsef D. (1727) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Janos P. (1869)
Bernhard H. (1886) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Heorhiy M. (1922)
Gergely G. (1780) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Milutin M. (1941)
Joerg S. (1775) 5.0 1-0 5.0 dr. G. Z. (1904)
Jozsef G. (1937) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Charles T. (1674)
Jozsef A. (1850) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Katarina K. (1889)
Mate R. Z. (1950) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Attila S. (1958)
Jozsef B. (1881) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Csaba S. (1948)
Daniel D. (2061) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Laszlo K. (1839)
Lili S. (2039) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Balazs S. (2034)
Klaudia K. (1902) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Sandor J. N. (1872)
Gabor S. (1960) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Ferenc S. (2061)
Table White player Black player
.
Vicze Z.
0-1
Szilfai J.
.
Stukov S.
0.5-0.5
Szecsei J.
.
Gazsovics B.
0.5-0.5
Dani F.
.
Zapfel P.
1-0
Pasti A.
.
Tatarintsev M.
0-1
Pinter S.
.
Bodo L.
0.5-0.5
Jaro B.
.
Ocztos D.
0.5-0.5
Pater P.
.
Lukacs A.
0-1
Jehn C.
.
Horvath C.
0-1
Vicze K.
.
Hesz A.
0.5-0.5
Antimenko T.
.
Boka R.
0.5-0.5
Gerecs I.
.
Simai L.
0.5-0.5
Grunwald M.
.
Pasti A.
1-0
Toelg W.
.
Balazs A.
0-1
Gombocz Z.
.
Takacs T.
1-0
Horvath G.
.
Domonkos J.
0.5-0.5
Petcu J.
.
Hafner B.
0.5-0.5
Mintenko H.
.
Gyorgy G.
0.5-0.5
Mitric M.
.
Schembera J.
1-0
Gunyecz Z.
.
Geroly J.
0.5-0.5
Toth C.
.
Aladics J.
0-1
Kralova K.
.
Radai Z.
0.5-0.5
Szabo A.
.
Botos J.
0-1
Schmeizl C.
.
Domonkos D.
1-0
Kiss L.
.
Simon L.
0.5-0.5
Szuhai B.
.
Kral K.
0.5-0.5
Juhasz N.
.
Somogyi G.
0.5-0.5
Szaz F.

39th Tenkes Kupa B Group

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Domonkos Daniel
2061F
Szaz Ferenc
2061F
Simon Lili
2039F
Szuhai Balazs
2034F
Grunwald Matyas
1973F
Somogyi Gabor
1960F
Szabo Attila
1958F
Radai Zoltan Mate
1950F
Schmeizl Csaba
1948F
Mitric Milutin
1941F
Geroly Jozsef
1937F
Mintenko Heorhiy
1922F
Gunyecz Zoltan dr.
1904F
Kral Klaudia
1902F
Kralova Katarina
1889F
Hafner Bernhard
1886F
Botos Jozsef
1881F
Gerecs Istvan
1881F
Juhasz Nagy Sandor
1872F
Petcu Janos
1869F
Grunwald Geza Dr
1856F
Aladics Jozsef
1850F
Talaber Istvan
1847F
Kiss Laszlo
1839F
Simai Laszlo
1820F
Boka Robert
1818F
Papp Karoly
1809F
Gombocz Zsofia
1790F
Horvath Csaba
1787F
Jehn Csaba
1781F
Gyorgy Gergely
1780F
Balazs Andras Dr.
1779F
Schembera Joerg
1775F
Zapfel Paul
1767F
Takacs Tamas
1750F
Horvath Gyula
1748F
Domonkos Jozsef
1727F
Jaro Benjamin
1726F
Hesz Adam
1713F
Bodo Lajos Geza
1687F
Dani Ferenc
1677F
Toth Charles
1674F
Gazsovics Bela
1671F
Toelg Wolfgang
1666F
Szilfai Jozsef
1663F
Tatarintsev Mikhail
1598F
Szecsei Janos
1495F
Lukacs Anna Kata
1488F
Pasti Aron
1389F
Vicze Zsofia
1356F
Ocztos Dominik
1345F
Stukov Svyatoslav
1322F
Pater Peter
1315F
Losonczi Lilla
1223F
Vicze Kata
1218F
Pasti Anna
1189F
Antimenko Tikhon
0
Pinter Szabolcs Peter
0

39th Tenkes Kupa B Group

Export

39th Tenkes Kupa B Group

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

39th Tenkes Kupa B Group

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.