I Torneo IRT Rapido ANA

Propositions

Default

Basic information

I Torneo IRT Rapido ANA
2015-10-24
2015-10-24
Baruta
Venezuela

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

I Torneo IRT Rapido ANA

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-24
Position Name Score
1.
Brizuela Abreu Ronald Jesus
7.0
2.
Pinero Rodriguez Carlos Jose
6.0
3.
Mendoza Deivi
5.5
4.
Pautt Andrade Jose Gregorio
5.5
5.
Molina Sumoza Jesus Alberto
5.5
6.
Mutis Medina Daniel
5.0
7.
Ramirez Andrade Samuel Josue
5.0
8.
Gonzalez Morales Angel Luis
5.0
9.
Rojas Barrientos Wuilfreddys
5.0
10.
Segovia Solis Anthony Ernesto
5.0
11.
Gordillo Arango Jesus David
5.0
12.
Sanchez Castellanos German Alex
5.0
13.
Antoima Cedeno Stalin Jose
5.0
14.
Porcarelli Alarcon Franco
5.0
15.
Zambrano Deivis Yoel
4.5
16.
Miranda Gustavo
4.5
17.
Ramirez Marino Richard Daniel
4.5
18.
Castro Silva Moises Antonio
4.0
19.
Rosso Parra Jose Giovanni
4.0
20.
Luongo Perdomo Eros Giuseppe
4.0
21.
Tortoza Lopez Alexis Eleazar
4.0
22.
Choez Castellanos Leyser Eduard
4.0
23.
Rovira Cruz Luis Manuel
4.0
24.
Bermudez Quijada Alexander Eloy
4.0
25.
Vargas Pinango Angel Pastor
4.0
26.
Quiroga Walter Gonzalo
4.0
27.
Moro Hernandez Alba Maria
4.0
28.
Mendoza Romero Carlos Jose
4.0
29.
Colmenares Hernandez Jose Grego
4.0
30.
Cardozo Avellaneda Wilmer Alexa
4.0
31.
Carrera Gonzalez Ignacio
3.5
32.
Merida Altuve Jean Reinaldo
3.5
33.
Millan David
3.5
34.
Dibe Jorge
3.5
35.
Leon Marmol Carlos
3.5
36.
Colmenarez Robert Jose
3.5
37.
Wilson Betancourt Jesus
3.5
38.
Diaz Mena Ruben Enrique
3.0
39.
Burkle Sosa Willy Hans
3.0
40.
Avila Limas Manuel David
3.0
41.
Ochoa Fung Diego
3.0
42.
Bowen Atalido Edvin Eberio
3.0
43.
Noriega Ramos Amanda Victoria
3.0
44.
Lopez Baquero Alexandro Xavier
3.0
45.
Brizuela Abreu Ramon Jose
3.0
46.
Acosta Leon Duham Nehuem
3.0
47.
Rojas Morillo Keferson Gabriel
3.0
48.
Rovira Contreras Tairu Manuela
3.0
49.
Avila Castillo Barbara Angelica
2.5
50.
Cordero Gonzalez Leonardo
2.5
51.
Lopez Lozada Aaron Raymond
2.0
52.
Salazar Estanga Gerardo
2.0
53.
Moncada Velasquez Argenis A.
2.0
54.
Miranda Quinones Kevin Bryan
2.0
55.
Salavarria Suarez Diego Enrique
2.0
56.
Mendez Jaime Jhon Alejandro
2.0
57.
Hurtado Paredes Jesus Ulpiano
2.0
58.
Salavarria Suarez Gabriel
1.5
59.
Gomez Aular Miguel Eugenio
1.5
60.
Carrilo Osorio Lissa Valentina
1.5
61.
Maita Salazar Engleberd Gloriann
1.0
62.
Mata Lopez Martin Jose
0.5
63.
Brito Osmel Enrique
0.5
64.
Wilson Martinez Gabriel Alberto
0.0
65.
Alcala Bello Americo
0.0
66.
Monsalve Montalban Valentina De
0.0
67.
Gutierrez Pena Maicol
0.0
68.
Villasana Franklin
0.0
69.
Sanchez Fleire Axtlan Migher
0.0


I Torneo IRT Rapido ANA

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gloriann M. S. E. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Angelica A. C. B. (0)
Eugenio G. A. M. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Valentina C. O. L. (0)
Bryan M. Q. K. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Pastor V. P. A. (0)
Raymond L. L. A. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Victoria N. R. A. (0)
Gabriel S. S. (0) 1.5 1F-0F 1.5 Maicol G. P. (0)
Diego O. F. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Alejandro M. J. J. (0)
David A. L. M. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 A. M. V. A. (0)
Hans B. S. W. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Enrique S. S. D. (0)
Enrique D. M. R. (1711) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Gabriel R. M. K. (1648)
Jesus W. B. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Ulpiano H. P. J. (1461)
Carlos L. M. (1739) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Gerardo S. E. (0)
Reinaldo M. A. J. (1527) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Leonardo C. G. (0)
Jose C. R. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Yoel Z. D. (1895)
Ignacio C. G. (1810) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 David M. (0)
Eduard C. C. L. (1870) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Jose B. A. R. (0)
Maria M. H. A. (1469) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Eberio B. A. E. (2092)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Giovanni R. P. J. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Nehuem A. L. D. (0)
Gonzalo Q. W. (1581) 4.0 1F-0F 4.0 Xavier L. B. A. (0)
Eloy B. Q. A. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Manuela R. C. T. (2096)
Grego C. H. J. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Wuilfreddys R. B. (1912)
Antonio C. S. M. (1535) 4.0 0-1 4.0 David G. A. J. (1810)
Jose M. R. C. (1798) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Josue R. A. S. (1448)
Daniel R. M. R. (1981) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Jorge D. (0)
Luis G. M. A. (1647) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Eleazar T. L. A. (1885)
Daniel M. M. (2127) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Giuseppe L. P. E. (1570)
Ernesto S. S. A. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Manuel R. C. L. (1954)
Jose A. C. S. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Jose P. R. C. (2186)
Franco P. A. (1771) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alexa C. A. W. (1617)
Alex S. C. G. (2101) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Jesus B. A. R. (2277)
Deivi M. (2136) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Alberto M. S. J. (2210)
Gregorio P. A. J. (2109) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Gustavo M. (1561)
Table White player Black player
.
Maita Salazar E.
0-1
Avila Castillo B.
.
Gomez Aular M.
0.5-0.5
Carrilo Osorio L.
.
Miranda Quinones K.
0-1
Vargas Pinango A.
.
Lopez Lozada A.
0-1
Noriega Ramos A.
.
Salavarria Suarez G.
1F-0F
Gutierrez Pena M.
.
Ochoa Fung D.
1-0
Mendez Jaime J.
.
Avila Limas M.
1-0
Moncada Velasquez A.
.
Burkle Sosa W.
1-0
Salavarria Suarez D.
.
Diaz Mena R.
1-0
Rojas Morillo K.
.
Wilson Betancourt J.
1-0
Hurtado Paredes J.
.
Leon Marmol C.
1-0
Salazar Estanga G.
.
Merida Altuve J.
1-0
Cordero Gonzalez L.
.
Colmenarez R.
0-1
Zambrano D.
.
Carrera Gonzalez I.
0.5-0.5
Millan D.
.
Choez Castellanos L.
1-0
Brizuela Abreu R.
.
Moro Hernandez A.
1-0
Bowen Atalido E.
.
Rosso Parra J.
1-0
Acosta Leon D.
.
Quiroga W.
1F-0F
Lopez Baquero A.
.
Bermudez Quijada A.
1-0
Rovira Contreras T.
.
Colmenares Hernandez J.
0-1
Rojas Barrientos W.
.
Castro Silva M.
0-1
Gordillo Arango J.
.
Mendoza Romero C.
0-1
Ramirez Andrade S.
.
Ramirez Marino R.
1-0
Dibe J.
.
Gonzalez Morales A.
1-0
Tortoza Lopez A.
.
Mutis Medina D.
1-0
Luongo Perdomo E.
.
Segovia Solis A.
1-0
Rovira Cruz L.
.
Antoima Cedeno S.
0-1
Pinero Rodriguez C.
.
Porcarelli Alarcon F.
1-0
Cardozo Avellaneda W.
.
Sanchez Castellanos G.
0-1
Brizuela Abreu R.
.
Mendoza D.
0.5-0.5
Molina Sumoza J.
.
Pautt Andrade J.
1-0
Miranda G.

I Torneo IRT Rapido ANA

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Brizuela Abreu Ronald Jesus
2277F
Molina Sumoza Jesus Alberto
2210F
Pinero Rodriguez Carlos Jose
2186F
Mendoza Deivi
2136F
Mutis Medina Daniel
2127F
Pautt Andrade Jose Gregorio
2109F
Sanchez Castellanos German Alex
2101F
Rovira Contreras Tairu Manuela
2096F
Bowen Atalido Edvin Eberio
2092F
Ramirez Marino Richard Daniel
1981F
Rovira Cruz Luis Manuel
1954F
Villasana Franklin
1928F
Rojas Barrientos Wuilfreddys
1912F
Zambrano Deivis Yoel
1895F
Tortoza Lopez Alexis Eleazar
1885F
Choez Castellanos Leyser Eduard
1870F
Sanchez Fleire Axtlan Migher
1843F
Carrera Gonzalez Ignacio
1810F
Gordillo Arango Jesus David
1810F
Mendoza Romero Carlos Jose
1798F
Porcarelli Alarcon Franco
1771F
Leon Marmol Carlos
1739F
Diaz Mena Ruben Enrique
1711F
Rojas Morillo Keferson Gabriel
1648F
Gonzalez Morales Angel Luis
1647F
Cardozo Avellaneda Wilmer Alexa
1617F
Quiroga Walter Gonzalo
1581F
Luongo Perdomo Eros Giuseppe
1570F
Miranda Gustavo
1561F
Monsalve Montalban Valentina De
1561F
Castro Silva Moises Antonio
1535F
Merida Altuve Jean Reinaldo
1527F
Moro Hernandez Alba Maria
1469F
Hurtado Paredes Jesus Ulpiano
1461F
Ramirez Andrade Samuel Josue
1448F
Acosta Leon Duham Nehuem
0
Alcala Bello Americo
0
Antoima Cedeno Stalin Jose
0
Avila Castillo Barbara Angelica
0
Avila Limas Manuel David
0
Bermudez Quijada Alexander Eloy
0
Brito Osmel Enrique
0
Brizuela Abreu Ramon Jose
0
Burkle Sosa Willy Hans
0
Carrilo Osorio Lissa Valentina
0
Colmenares Hernandez Jose Grego
0
Colmenarez Robert Jose
0
Cordero Gonzalez Leonardo
0
Dibe Jorge
0
Gomez Aular Miguel Eugenio
0
Gutierrez Pena Maicol
0
Lopez Baquero Alexandro Xavier
0
Lopez Lozada Aaron Raymond
0
Maita Salazar Engleberd Gloriann
0
Mata Lopez Martin Jose
0
Mendez Jaime Jhon Alejandro
0
Millan David
0
Miranda Quinones Kevin Bryan
0
Moncada Velasquez Argenis A.
0
Noriega Ramos Amanda Victoria
0
Ochoa Fung Diego
0
Rosso Parra Jose Giovanni
0
Salavarria Suarez Diego Enrique
0
Salavarria Suarez Gabriel
0
Salazar Estanga Gerardo
0
Segovia Solis Anthony Ernesto
0
Vargas Pinango Angel Pastor
0
Wilson Betancourt Jesus
0
Wilson Martinez Gabriel Alberto
0

I Torneo IRT Rapido ANA

Export

I Torneo IRT Rapido ANA

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

I Torneo IRT Rapido ANA

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.