The League of future Champions (2006 birth year and younger) Open "A"

Propositions

Default

Basic information

The League of future Champions (2006 birth year and younger) Open "A"
2015-11-13
2015-11-15
Ufa
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

The League of future Champions (2006 birth year and younger) Open "A"

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-15
Position Name Score
1.
Khatmullin Tagir
8.0
2.
Iskandarov Ural
8.0
3.
Volkov Vladislav
8.0
4.
Hasanov Ural
7.5
5.
Babkov Timofey
7.0
6.
Volkov Ilya
7.0
7.
Abelov Egor
7.0
8.
Safiullin Amir
7.0
9.
Demekhin Maxim
7.0
10.
Yudin Danil
7.0
11.
Guzairov Timur
7.0
12.
Mukhametdinova Rada
7.0
13.
Shamigulov Arslan
6.5
14.
Borovykh Grigory
6.5
15.
Akatev Danil
6.5
16.
Ermakov Maxim
6.5
17.
Nuritdinova Ilzira
6.5
18.
Biglov Kamil
6.5
19.
Kuzeev Karim
6.5
20.
Mukharyamova Rozalia
6.0
21.
Gimranov Ravil
6.0
22.
Galyautdinov Arthur
6.0
23.
Rodin Gleb
6.0
24.
Mukhamediarov Timur
6.0
25.
Lazarev Artem
6.0
26.
Khairullin Amir
6.0
27.
Fayzullina Yasmin
6.0
28.
Iskhakova Renata
6.0
29.
Chemborisov Artem
6.0
30.
Salyakhov Nail
6.0
31.
Gavrilov Daniel
6.0
32.
Ignatiev Aleksey
6.0
33.
Akhmadeev Rasul
6.0
34.
Akhtyamova Alsy
6.0
35.
Gardanov Vadim
6.0
36.
Startsev Maksim
6.0
37.
Slepenkov Elisei
6.0
38.
Arduvanov Roman
6.0
39.
Idiatulin Amir
5.5
40.
Gabbasova Samira
5.5
41.
Sabitov Samat
5.5
42.
Abdullin Gimran
5.5
43.
Sitdikov Albert
5.5
44.
Gilyazov Ildar
5.5
45.
Valiev Ramzat
5.5
46.
Sharafutdinova Kamilla
5.5
47.
Biishev Azamat
5.5
48.
Kunakkuzin Rinat
5.5
49.
Okilov Ruslan
5.5
50.
Syrchin Andrey
5.5
51.
Davletgareev Tagir
5.5
52.
Denisov Ilya
5.5
53.
Garifullin Ernest
5.5
54.
Makhmutov Eduard
5.5
55.
Basyrov Iljyas
5.0
56.
Muratov Arslan
5.0
57.
Asadullin Rafael
5.0
58.
Kachesov Egor
5.0
59.
Shender Pavel
5.0
60.
Betelin Kirill
5.0
61.
Ablaeva Emiliya
5.0
62.
Rezyapov Murat
5.0
63.
Galiev Ernest
5.0
64.
Kulieva Anastasya
5.0
65.
Saitgalin Arsen
5.0
66.
Isakov Ilya
5.0
67.
Kamalov Imil
5.0
68.
Faizov Rail
5.0
69.
Khakimov Reval
5.0
70.
Bovkun Timofey
5.0
71.
Ilbakhtina Aisha
5.0
72.
Lukmanova Avelina
5.0
73.
Bashirova Mariam
5.0
74.
Kuznetsov Sergey
5.0
75.
Gadzhimagambetov Roman
5.0
76.
Mukhamadeeva Daniya
5.0
77.
Rafikov Marat
5.0
78.
Tagirov Oleg
5.0
79.
Nuriev Askar
5.0
80.
Gabdrakhmanov Robert
5.0
81.
Mursalimova Alina
5.0
82.
Riyanova Ralina
5.0
83.
Khannanova Sofiya
5.0
84.
Abdullina Adel
4.5
85.
Tukhvatullin Artur
4.5
86.
Alkin Andrey
4.5
87.
Khusainova Aleksandra
4.5
88.
Sirotkin Igor
4.5
89.
Uzyanbaev Roman
4.5
90.
Kuzovkin Danil
4.5
91.
Shaikhislamova Karina
4.5
92.
Sabitova Aisha
4.5
93.
Zaitseva Diana
4.5
94.
Silova Dariya
4.5
95.
Polyakov Vadim
4.0
96.
Kharatyan Artem
4.0
97.
Faizulov Matvei
4.0
98.
Alykov Aslan
4.0
99.
Bonchuzhniy Egor
4.0
100.
Latypov Danil K.
4.0
101.
Klyavlin Mikhail
4.0
102.
Berdnikov Vladimir
4.0
103.
Rybakov Semen
4.0
104.
Timofeev Aleksandr A.
4.0
105.
Murtasin Bulat
4.0
106.
Khanova Sofia
4.0
107.
Kutueva Amaliya
4.0
108.
Yanaev Nikita
4.0
109.
Zhokhov Alexander
4.0
110.
Yannurov Iskander
4.0
111.
Ishemgulov Rustam
4.0
112.
Bezimyannikov Denis
4.0
113.
Akhtyamov Daniel
4.0
114.
Valitov Danil
4.0
115.
Zagitova Sofiya
4.0
116.
Tabermakova Leila
4.0
117.
Zaykina Iuliya
4.0
118.
Maly Maxim
4.0
119.
Garifullin Artur
4.0
120.
Machmutova Leisan
4.0
121.
Khakimov Emil
4.0
122.
Migranov Bulat
4.0
123.
Menshikov Ivan
4.0
124.
Nabiullin Denis
4.0
125.
Chistostupov Fedor A.
4.0
126.
Kudinov Roman
4.0
127.
Pangaeva Sofiya
4.0
128.
Fakhrtdinova Elvira
4.0
129.
Nekhaeva Anastasya
3.5
130.
Farkhitov Arslan
3.5
131.
Stovba Eseniya
3.5
132.
Garifullin Iskandar
3.5
133.
Gadilova Kira
3.5
134.
Fazylova Diana
3.5
135.
Latypov Amin R.
3.5
136.
Shakirov Murat
3.0
137.
Plotnikova Mariya
3.0
138.
Savichev Egor S.
3.0
139.
Aminov Roman
3.0
140.
Novoselov Egor
3.0
141.
Lebedeva Elizaveta
3.0
142.
Vasinkin Kirill
3.0
143.
Omelchenko Maksim
3.0
144.
Sharafutdinova Milana
3.0
145.
Nikolaev Vladislav
3.0
146.
Vasikov Alan
3.0
147.
Tamarin Daniil
3.0
148.
Kamaletdinov Daniil
3.0
149.
Zubairova Emilia
3.0
150.
Kalimullin Karim
3.0
151.
Nurullaev Linar
3.0
152.
Garipov Marsel
3.0
153.
Mullagaliev Ildar
3.0
154.
Strelnikov Denis I.
3.0
155.
Urazbakhtin Talgat
3.0
156.
Ibraev Emil
3.0
157.
Usova Anastasiya
2.5
158.
Gubaidullin Bogdan
2.5
159.
Girfanov Artur
2.0
160.
Scheglov Mikhail
2.0
161.
Konkov Mikhail
2.0
162.
Kartashova Elizaveta
2.0
163.
Mannanova Adelina
2.0
164.
Krivenkov Egor
2.0
165.
Shaikhullina Diana R.
2.0
166.
Khaliullin Emil
2.0
167.
Groshev Oleg
2.0
168.
Bashirova Daniya
2.0
169.
Fathutdinova Yuliana
2.0
170.
Trupkulov Iskander
2.0
171.
Burnashev Karim F.
2.0
172.
Blinova Klavdija-Marija
1.5
173.
Saetova Dayana
1.0
174.
Kamalov Marat
1.0
175.
Baiburin Daniil
1.0
176.
Khabibullin Iskander
1.0
177.
Abzalova Anna
1.0
178.
Aminov Anvar R.
0.5
179.
Samigullin Askar A.
0.0
180.
Latypov Danat
0.0
181.
Trishin Bogdan
0.0


The League of future Champions (2006 birth year and younger) Open "A"

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anna A. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Oleg G. (0)
R. A. A. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 F. B. K. (0)
Iskander T. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Egor K. (0)
Mikhail S. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Klavdija-Marija B. (0)
Elizaveta K. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Murat S. (0)
Yuliana F. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Elizaveta L. (0)
Adelina M. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Marsel G. (1201)
Bogdan G. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Anastasya N. (0)
R. S. D. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Artur G. (0)
Mariya P. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Daniya B. (0)
S. S. E. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Vladimir B. (0)
Roman A. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Anastasiya U. (0)
Milana S. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Rustam I. (0)
Vladislav N. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Iskander Y. (0)
Emilia Z. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Ivan M. (0)
Artur T. (1386) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Kira G. (0)
Marat R. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Egor B. (0)
Roman G. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Vadim P. (0)
Sergey K. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Daniel A. (0)
Avelina L. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Denis B. (0)
Ilya I. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Danil V. (0)
Egor K. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Leila T. (0)
Arslan M. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Elvira F. (0)
Iljyas B. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Daniel G. (1100)
Robert G. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Timur M. (1061)
Oleg T. (1263) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Amir I. (0)
Daniya M. (1107) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Artem K. (0)
Timofey B. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Arthur G. (1081)
Imil K. (1218) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Roman A. (1026)
Ernest G. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Diana Z. (0)
Kamilla S. (1248) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Danil A. (0)
Andrey S. (1020) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Roman U. (0)
Tagir D. (1088) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Igor S. (0)
Ilya D. (1254) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Eduard M. (1022)
Samira G. (1111) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Karim K. (1208)
Samat S. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Adel A. (1096)
Albert S. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Rasul A. (1275)
Ildar M. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 A. T. A. (0)
Talgat U. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Amaliya K. (0)
Emil I. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Semen R. (0)
R. L. A. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Eseniya S. (0)
Arslan F. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Danil K. (0)
Iskandar G. (1171) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Aisha S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bulat M. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alan V. (0)
Alexander Z. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Daniil K. (0)
Nikita Y. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Karim K. (0)
Sofia K. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Emiliya A. (1186)
Mikhail K. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Rafael A. (1209)
K. L. D. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 I. S. D. (0)
Aslan A. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Linar N. (0)
Matvei F. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Maksim O. (0)
Sofiya P. (1023) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Egor N. (0)
Roman K. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Sofiya K. (1198)
A. C. F. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Murat R. (0)
Denis N. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Kirill V. (0)
Bulat M. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Daniil T. (0)
Emil K. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Arsen S. (1299)
Leisan M. (1262) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Anastasya K. (0)
Artur G. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Pavel S. (0)
Maxim M. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Reval K. (1061)
Iuliya Z. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Aisha I. (0)
Sofiya Z. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ernest G. (0)
Dariya S. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Gimran A. (0)
Karina S. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Azamat B. (1051)
Aleksandra K. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Diana F. (0)
Ramzat V. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Andrey A. (0)
Ruslan O. (1158) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Ilzira N. (1359)
Ravil G. (1029) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Ralina R. (1167)
Alsy A. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Askar N. (1118)
Renata I. (1123) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Mariam B. (0)
Maksim S. (1085) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Rail F. (0)
Artem L. (1341) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Gleb R. (1347)
Artem C. (1114) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Kirill B. (0)
Nail S. (1174) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Rada M. (1343)
Aleksey I. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Alina M. (1041)
Vadim G. (1184) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Egor A. (0)
Elisei S. (1326) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Maxim D. (0)
Maxim E. (0) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Rinat K. (1285)
Arslan S. (1372) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Ildar G. (1075)
Grigory B. (0) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Kamil B. (1184)
Amir S. (1243) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Yasmin F. (0)
Ilya V. (0) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Amir K. (1260)
Timofey B. (1310) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Rozalia M. (1170)
Timur G. (1136) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Ural H. (1331)
Vladislav V. (1592) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Danil Y. (1451)
Tagir K. (1360) 8.0 0-1 8.0 Ural I. (1187)
Table White player Black player
.
Abzalova A.
0-1
Groshev O.
.
Aminov A.
0-1
Burnashev K.
.
Trupkulov I.
0-1
Krivenkov E.
.
Scheglov M.
1-0
Blinova K.
.
Kartashova E.
0-1
Shakirov M.
.
Fathutdinova Y.
0-1
Lebedeva E.
.
Mannanova A.
0-1
Garipov M.
.
Gubaidullin B.
0-1
Nekhaeva A.
.
Shaikhullina D.
1-0
Girfanov A.
.
Plotnikova M.
1-0
Bashirova D.
.
Savichev E.
0-1
Berdnikov V.
.
Aminov R.
1-0
Usova A.
.
Sharafutdinova M.
0-1
Ishemgulov R.
.
Nikolaev V.
0-1
Yannurov I.
.
Zubairova E.
0-1
Menshikov I.
.
Tukhvatullin A.
1-0
Gadilova K.
.
Rafikov M.
1-0
Bonchuzhniy E.
.
Gadzhimagambetov R.
1-0
Polyakov V.
.
Kuznetsov S.
1-0
Akhtyamov D.
.
Lukmanova A.
1-0
Bezimyannikov D.
.
Isakov I.
1-0
Valitov D.
.
Kachesov E.
1-0
Tabermakova L.
.
Muratov A.
1-0
Fakhrtdinova E.
.
Basyrov I.
0-1
Gavrilov D.
.
Gabdrakhmanov R.
0-1
Mukhamediarov T.
.
Tagirov O.
0.5-0.5
Idiatulin A.
.
Mukhamadeeva D.
1-0
Kharatyan A.
.
Bovkun T.
0-1
Galyautdinov A.
.
Kamalov I.
0-1
Arduvanov R.
.
Garifullin E.
1-0
Zaitseva D.
.
Sharafutdinova K.
0-1
Akatev D.
.
Syrchin A.
1-0
Uzyanbaev R.
.
Davletgareev T.
1-0
Sirotkin I.
.
Denisov I.
0.5-0.5
Makhmutov E.
.
Gabbasova S.
0-1
Kuzeev K.
.
Sabitov S.
1-0
Abdullina A.
.
Sitdikov A.
0-1
Akhmadeev R.
.
Mullagaliev I.
0-1
Timofeev A.
.
Urazbakhtin T.
0-1
Kutueva A.
.
Ibraev E.
0-1
Rybakov S.
.
Latypov A.
0.5-0.5
Stovba E.
.
Farkhitov A.
0-1
Kuzovkin D.
.
Garifullin I.
0-1
Sabitova A.
.
Murtasin B.
1-0
Vasikov A.
.
Zhokhov A.
1-0
Kamaletdinov D.
.
Yanaev N.
1-0
Kalimullin K.
.
Khanova S.
0-1
Ablaeva E.
.
Klyavlin M.
0-1
Asadullin R.
.
Latypov D.
1-0
Strelnikov D.
.
Alykov A.
1-0
Nurullaev L.
.
Faizulov M.
1-0
Omelchenko M.
.
Pangaeva S.
1-0
Novoselov E.
.
Kudinov R.
0-1
Khannanova S.
.
Chistostupov F.
0-1
Rezyapov M.
.
Nabiullin D.
1-0
Vasinkin K.
.
Migranov B.
1-0
Tamarin D.
.
Khakimov E.
0-1
Saitgalin A.
.
Machmutova L.
0-1
Kulieva A.
.
Garifullin A.
0-1
Shender P.
.
Maly M.
0-1
Khakimov R.
.
Zaykina I.
0-1
Ilbakhtina A.
.
Zagitova S.
0-1
Galiev E.
.
Silova D.
0-1
Abdullin G.
.
Shaikhislamova K.
0-1
Biishev A.
.
Khusainova A.
1-0
Fazylova D.
.
Valiev R.
1-0
Alkin A.
.
Okilov R.
0-1
Nuritdinova I.
.
Gimranov R.
1-0
Riyanova R.
.
Akhtyamova A.
1-0
Nuriev A.
.
Iskhakova R.
1-0
Bashirova M.
.
Startsev M.
1-0
Faizov R.
.
Lazarev A.
0.5-0.5
Rodin G.
.
Chemborisov A.
1-0
Betelin K.
.
Salyakhov N.
0-1
Mukhametdinova R.
.
Ignatiev A.
1-0
Mursalimova A.
.
Gardanov V.
0-1
Abelov E.
.
Slepenkov E.
0-1
Demekhin M.
.
Ermakov M.
1-0
Kunakkuzin R.
.
Shamigulov A.
1-0
Gilyazov I.
.
Borovykh G.
0.5-0.5
Biglov K.
.
Safiullin A.
1-0
Fayzullina Y.
.
Volkov I.
1-0
Khairullin A.
.
Babkov T.
1-0
Mukharyamova R.
.
Guzairov T.
0.5-0.5
Hasanov U.
.
Volkov V.
1-0
Yudin D.
.
Khatmullin T.
0-1
Iskandarov U.

The League of future Champions (2006 birth year and younger) Open "A"

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Volkov Vladislav
1592F
Yudin Danil
1451F
Tukhvatullin Artur
1386F
Shamigulov Arslan
1372F
Khatmullin Tagir
1360F
Nuritdinova Ilzira
1359F
Rodin Gleb
1347F
Mukhametdinova Rada
1343F
Lazarev Artem
1341F
Hasanov Ural
1331F
Slepenkov Elisei
1326F
Babkov Timofey
1310F
Saitgalin Arsen
1299F
Kunakkuzin Rinat
1285F
Akhmadeev Rasul
1275F
Tagirov Oleg
1263F
Machmutova Leisan
1262F
Khairullin Amir
1260F
Denisov Ilya
1254F
Sharafutdinova Kamilla
1248F
Safiullin Amir
1243F
Kamalov Imil
1218F
Asadullin Rafael
1209F
Kuzeev Karim
1208F
Garipov Marsel
1201F
Khannanova Sofiya
1198F
Konkov Mikhail
1192F
Iskandarov Ural
1187F
Ablaeva Emiliya
1186F
Biglov Kamil
1184F
Gardanov Vadim
1184F
Salyakhov Nail
1174F
Garifullin Iskandar
1171F
Mukharyamova Rozalia
1170F
Riyanova Ralina
1167F
Okilov Ruslan
1158F
Guzairov Timur
1136F
Iskhakova Renata
1123F
Nuriev Askar
1118F
Chemborisov Artem
1114F
Gabbasova Samira
1111F
Mukhamadeeva Daniya
1107F
Gavrilov Daniel
1100F
Abdullina Adel
1096F
Davletgareev Tagir
1088F
Startsev Maksim
1085F
Galyautdinov Arthur
1081F
Gilyazov Ildar
1075F
Khakimov Reval
1061F
Mukhamediarov Timur
1061F
Biishev Azamat
1051F
Mursalimova Alina
1041F
Gimranov Ravil
1029F
Arduvanov Roman
1026F
Pangaeva Sofiya
1023F
Makhmutov Eduard
1022F
Syrchin Andrey
1020F
Abdullin Gimran
0
Abelov Egor
0
Abzalova Anna
0
Akatev Danil
0
Akhtyamova Alsy
0
Akhtyamov Daniel
0
Alkin Andrey
0
Alykov Aslan
0
Aminov Anvar R.
0
Aminov Roman
0
Baiburin Daniil
0
Bashirova Daniya
0
Bashirova Mariam
0
Basyrov Iljyas
0
Berdnikov Vladimir
0
Betelin Kirill
0
Bezimyannikov Denis
0
Blinova Klavdija-Marija
0
Bonchuzhniy Egor
0
Borovykh Grigory
0
Bovkun Timofey
0
Burnashev Karim F.
0
Chistostupov Fedor A.
0
Demekhin Maxim
0
Ermakov Maxim
0
Faizov Rail
0
Faizulov Matvei
0
Fakhrtdinova Elvira
0
Farkhitov Arslan
0
Fathutdinova Yuliana
0
Fayzullina Yasmin
0
Fazylova Diana
0
Gabdrakhmanov Robert
0
Gadilova Kira
0
Gadzhimagambetov Roman
0
Galiev Ernest
0
Garifullin Artur
0
Garifullin Ernest
0
Girfanov Artur
0
Groshev Oleg
0
Gubaidullin Bogdan
0
Ibraev Emil
0
Idiatulin Amir
0
Ignatiev Aleksey
0
Ilbakhtina Aisha
0
Isakov Ilya
0
Ishemgulov Rustam
0
Kachesov Egor
0
Kalimullin Karim
0
Kamaletdinov Daniil
0
Kamalov Marat
0
Kartashova Elizaveta
0
Khabibullin Iskander
0
Khakimov Emil
0
Khaliullin Emil
0
Khanova Sofia
0
Kharatyan Artem
0
Khusainova Aleksandra
0
Klyavlin Mikhail
0
Krivenkov Egor
0
Kudinov Roman
0
Kulieva Anastasya
0
Kutueva Amaliya
0
Kuznetsov Sergey
0
Kuzovkin Danil
0
Latypov Amin R.
0
Latypov Danat
0
Latypov Danil K.
0
Lebedeva Elizaveta
0
Lukmanova Avelina
0
Maly Maxim
0
Mannanova Adelina
0
Menshikov Ivan
0
Migranov Bulat
0
Mullagaliev Ildar
0
Muratov Arslan
0
Murtasin Bulat
0
Nabiullin Denis
0
Nekhaeva Anastasya
0
Nikolaev Vladislav
0
Novoselov Egor
0
Nurullaev Linar
0
Omelchenko Maksim
0
Plotnikova Mariya
0
Polyakov Vadim
0
Rafikov Marat
0
Rezyapov Murat
0
Rybakov Semen
0
Sabitova Aisha
0
Sabitov Samat
0
Saetova Dayana
0
Samigullin Askar A.
0
Savichev Egor S.
0
Scheglov Mikhail
0
Shaikhislamova Karina
0
Shaikhullina Diana R.
0
Shakirov Murat
0
Sharafutdinova Milana
0
Shender Pavel
0
Silova Dariya
0
Sirotkin Igor
0
Sitdikov Albert
0
Stovba Eseniya
0
Strelnikov Denis I.
0
Tabermakova Leila
0
Tamarin Daniil
0
Timofeev Aleksandr A.
0
Trishin Bogdan
0
Trupkulov Iskander
0
Urazbakhtin Talgat
0
Usova Anastasiya
0
Uzyanbaev Roman
0
Valiev Ramzat
0
Valitov Danil
0
Vasikov Alan
0
Vasinkin Kirill
0
Volkov Ilya
0
Yanaev Nikita
0
Yannurov Iskander
0
Zagitova Sofiya
0
Zaitseva Diana
0
Zaykina Iuliya
0
Zhokhov Alexander
0
Zubairova Emilia
0

The League of future Champions (2006 birth year and younger) Open "A"

Export

The League of future Champions (2006 birth year and younger) Open "A"

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

The League of future Champions (2006 birth year and younger) Open "A"

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.