The League of future Champions (2004-2005 birth year) Open "B"

Propositions

Default

Basic information

The League of future Champions (2004-2005 birth year) Open "B"
2015-11-13
2015-11-15
Ufa
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

The League of future Champions (2004-2005 birth year) Open "B"

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-15
Position Name Score
1.
Valiev Rishat
7.5
2.
Shaidullin Askar
7.5
3.
Gumenniy Evgeny
7.0
4.
Sultanov Nail
7.0
5.
Bykov Vadim
6.0
6.
Sagitov Albert
6.0
7.
Davletgareev Murat
6.0
8.
Khakimov Airat
6.0
9.
Kalimullin Albert
6.0
10.
Urmantseva Azalya
6.0
11.
Litvinov Dmitri
6.0
12.
Starostin Danil
5.5
13.
Sanosyan Genri
5.5
14.
Krivtsov Lev
5.0
15.
Saitov Timur
5.0
16.
Fakhrtdinov Elvir
5.0
17.
Terteryan Arsen
5.0
18.
Galeyeva Alina
5.0
19.
Shirgalin Osman
5.0
20.
Ivanova Arina
5.0
21.
Valiev Rafael
5.0
22.
Gulyaev Ivan
5.0
23.
Yusupov Dzhalil
4.5
24.
Gaziev Amir
4.5
25.
Latypov Anwar R.
4.5
26.
Buzykaeva Nelli
4.5
27.
Tregubov German
4.5
28.
Struchkova Darya
4.0
29.
Shaikhutdinov Rinal
4.0
30.
Rafikov Ural
4.0
31.
Konnov Vlad
4.0
32.
Khaitina Aleksandra
4.0
33.
Galimov Danis
4.0
34.
Nigmatullin Kamil
4.0
35.
Idrisova Zarema
4.0
36.
Karpova Darya
3.0
37.
Nabiullin Bulat
3.0
38.
Davletov Ruslan
3.0
39.
Gizatullin Rustem
3.0
40.
Tarasov Daniil
3.0
41.
Afanasiev Kirill
3.0
42.
Fatkhulov Bogdan
2.5
43.
Kozlova Milana
2.0
44.
Burkhanova Saida
2.0
45.
Kabirova Alexandra
1.5
46.
Latypova Renata
1.5
47.
Bikmurzina Malika
1.0
48.
Telegina Milana
0.0


The League of future Champions (2004-2005 birth year) Open "B"

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Malika B. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Rustem G. (0)
Alexandra K. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Vlad K. (0)
Daniil T. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Aleksandra K. (1027)
Milana K. (1023) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Saida B. (0)
Bulat N. (1030) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Nelli B. (1193)
Darya K. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Ruslan D. (0)
Kamil N. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Elvir F. (1388)
Zarema I. (1098) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Kirill A. (0)
Danis G. (1229) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Arina I. (1031)
German T. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Bogdan F. (0)
Amir G. (1006) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Rinal S. (0)
Lev K. (1205) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Arsen T. (1151)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alina G. (1131) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ural R. (1116)
Timur S. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Darya S. (1030)
Genri S. (1451) 5.5 1-0 5.5 R. L. A. (0)
Danil S. (1240) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Nail S. (1418)
Vadim B. (1302) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Osman S. (1540)
Murat D. (1342) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Dzhalil Y. (1069)
Azalya U. (1335) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Rafael V. (1263)
Airat K. (1552) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Ivan G. (1354)
Albert K. (1568) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Rishat V. (1845)
Evgeny G. (1581) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Albert S. (1600)
Askar S. (0) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Dmitri L. (1352)
Table White player Black player
.
Bikmurzina M.
0-1
Gizatullin R.
.
Kabirova A.
0-1
Konnov V.
.
Tarasov D.
0-1
Khaitina A.
.
Kozlova M.
1-0
Burkhanova S.
.
Nabiullin B.
0-1
Buzykaeva N.
.
Karpova D.
1-0
Davletov R.
.
Nigmatullin K.
0-1
Fakhrtdinov E.
.
Idrisova Z.
1-0
Afanasiev K.
.
Galimov D.
0-1
Ivanova A.
.
Tregubov G.
1-0
Fatkhulov B.
.
Gaziev A.
1-0
Shaikhutdinov R.
.
Krivtsov L.
0.5-0.5
Terteryan A.
.
Galeyeva A.
1-0
Rafikov U.
.
Saitov T.
1-0
Struchkova D.
.
Sanosyan G.
1-0
Latypov A.
.
Starostin D.
0-1
Sultanov N.
.
Bykov V.
1-0
Shirgalin O.
.
Davletgareev M.
1-0
Yusupov D.
.
Urmantseva A.
1-0
Valiev R.
.
Khakimov A.
1-0
Gulyaev I.
.
Kalimullin A.
0-1
Valiev R.
.
Gumenniy E.
0.5-0.5
Sagitov A.
.
Shaidullin A.
1-0
Litvinov D.

The League of future Champions (2004-2005 birth year) Open "B"

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Valiev Rishat
1845F
Sagitov Albert
1600F
Gumenniy Evgeny
1581F
Kalimullin Albert
1568F
Khakimov Airat
1552F
Shirgalin Osman
1540F
Sanosyan Genri
1451F
Sultanov Nail
1418F
Fakhrtdinov Elvir
1388F
Gulyaev Ivan
1354F
Litvinov Dmitri
1352F
Davletgareev Murat
1342F
Urmantseva Azalya
1335F
Bykov Vadim
1302F
Valiev Rafael
1263F
Starostin Danil
1240F
Galimov Danis
1229F
Krivtsov Lev
1205F
Buzykaeva Nelli
1193F
Terteryan Arsen
1151F
Galeyeva Alina
1131F
Rafikov Ural
1116F
Idrisova Zarema
1098F
Yusupov Dzhalil
1069F
Ivanova Arina
1031F
Nabiullin Bulat
1030F
Struchkova Darya
1030F
Khaitina Aleksandra
1027F
Kozlova Milana
1023F
Gaziev Amir
1006F
Latypova Renata
1006F
Afanasiev Kirill
0
Bikmurzina Malika
0
Burkhanova Saida
0
Davletov Ruslan
0
Fatkhulov Bogdan
0
Gizatullin Rustem
0
Kabirova Alexandra
0
Karpova Darya
0
Konnov Vlad
0
Latypov Anwar R.
0
Nigmatullin Kamil
0
Saitov Timur
0
Shaidullin Askar
0
Shaikhutdinov Rinal
0
Tarasov Daniil
0
Telegina Milana
0
Tregubov German
0

The League of future Champions (2004-2005 birth year) Open "B"

Export

The League of future Champions (2004-2005 birth year) Open "B"

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

The League of future Champions (2004-2005 birth year) Open "B"

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.