The League of future Champions (2002-2003 birth year) Open "C"

Propositions

Default

Basic information

The League of future Champions (2002-2003 birth year) Open "C"
2015-11-13
2015-11-15
Ufa
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

The League of future Champions (2002-2003 birth year) Open "C"

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-15
Position Name Score
1.
Grigorieva Yulia
7.5
2.
Mukhutdinov Tigran
7.0
3.
Amirov Rafael
6.5
4.
Chemborisova Elina
6.5
5.
Ganiev Renat
6.0
6.
Gorshkov Nikita
6.0
7.
Abelguzin Rashit
6.0
8.
Asatryan Gor
5.5
9.
Volkov Grigoriy
5.5
10.
Asadullin Ilnur
5.5
11.
Fedotova Anastasya
5.0
12.
Kaspranova Aigul
5.0
13.
Gaisina Azalija
5.0
14.
Buzueva Alexandra
5.0
15.
Zagrebina Karina
5.0
16.
Baiburina Kamilla
4.5
17.
Sultanov Ilgam
4.5
18.
Nedzhera Bogdan
4.5
19.
Khaziev Timur
4.0
20.
Blokhin Yuriy
4.0
21.
Asadullina Izalija
4.0
22.
Yansitov Georgiy
4.0
23.
Gabdrakipov Ruslan
4.0
24.
Akhmadiev Azamat
4.0
25.
Khasbiullin Dinar
3.5
26.
Lukmanov Vladimir
3.0
27.
Kutuev Eduard
3.0
28.
Fazylova Ilmira
3.0
29.
Goryachev Evgeniy
2.5
30.
Ponomareva Alena
2.0
31.
Mukhamadiev Bulat
1.5
32.
Ivanova Anna
1.0
33.
Gimalov Rasul
0.0


The League of future Champions (2002-2003 birth year) Open "C"

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bulat M. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Anna I. (0)
Vladimir L. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Georgiy Y. (1108)
Ilmira F. (1069) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Yuriy B. (1192)
Eduard K. (1197) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Izalija A. (0)
Alena P. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Evgeniy G. (0)
Timur K. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Karina Z. (1412)
Ruslan G. (1251) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Aigul K. (1466)
Azamat A. (1440) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Anastasya F. (1261)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kamilla B. (1637) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Rashit A. (1856)
Azalija G. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Dinar K. (1400)
Ilnur A. (1566) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Bogdan N. (1596)
Grigoriy V. (1652) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Ilgam S. (1114)
Gor A. (1864) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Elina C. (1734)
Renat G. (1763) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Alexandra B. (1513)
Rafael A. (1668) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Tigran M. (2009)
Yulia G. (1966) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Nikita G. (1773)
Table White player Black player
.
Mukhamadiev B.
0-1
Ivanova A.
.
Lukmanov V.
0-1
Yansitov G.
.
Fazylova I.
0-1
Blokhin Y.
.
Kutuev E.
0-1
Asadullina I.
.
Ponomareva A.
1-0
Goryachev E.
.
Khaziev T.
0-1
Zagrebina K.
.
Gabdrakipov R.
0-1
Kaspranova A.
.
Akhmadiev A.
0-1
Fedotova A.
.
Baiburina K.
0-1
Abelguzin R.
.
Gaisina A.
1-0
Khasbiullin D.
.
Asadullin I.
1-0
Nedzhera B.
.
Volkov G.
1-0
Sultanov I.
.
Asatryan G.
0-1
Chemborisova E.
.
Ganiev R.
1-0
Buzueva A.
.
Amirov R.
0.5-0.5
Mukhutdinov T.
.
Grigorieva Y.
0.5-0.5
Gorshkov N.

The League of future Champions (2002-2003 birth year) Open "C"

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mukhutdinov Tigran
2009F
Grigorieva Yulia
1966F
Asatryan Gor
1864F
Abelguzin Rashit
1856F
Gorshkov Nikita
1773F
Ganiev Renat
1763F
Chemborisova Elina
1734F
Amirov Rafael
1668F
Volkov Grigoriy
1652F
Baiburina Kamilla
1637F
Nedzhera Bogdan
1596F
Asadullin Ilnur
1566F
Buzueva Alexandra
1513F
Kaspranova Aigul
1466F
Akhmadiev Azamat
1440F
Zagrebina Karina
1412F
Khasbiullin Dinar
1400F
Fedotova Anastasya
1261F
Gabdrakipov Ruslan
1251F
Kutuev Eduard
1197F
Blokhin Yuriy
1192F
Sultanov Ilgam
1114F
Yansitov Georgiy
1108F
Fazylova Ilmira
1069F
Asadullina Izalija
0
Gaisina Azalija
0
Gimalov Rasul
0
Goryachev Evgeniy
0
Ivanova Anna
0
Khaziev Timur
0
Lukmanov Vladimir
0
Mukhamadiev Bulat
0
Ponomareva Alena
0

The League of future Champions (2002-2003 birth year) Open "C"

Export

The League of future Champions (2002-2003 birth year) Open "C"

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

The League of future Champions (2002-2003 birth year) Open "C"

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.