Championship Saratov region 2015 Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship Saratov region 2015 Rapid
2015-12-14
2015-12-15
Saratov
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship Saratov region 2015 Rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-15
Position Name Score
1.
Shlegin Stanislav
7.5
2.
Bryakin Mikhail
7.5
3.
Korchmar Vasiliy
6.0
4.
Muromtsev Arthur
6.0
5.
Protopopova Anastasiya
5.5
6.
Sanzhaev Darsen
5.5
7.
Aleev Aleksandr
5.5
8.
Efimov Ivan
5.5
9.
Biryukov Dmitriy
5.5
10.
Guliev Gasan
5.0
11.
Gitelson Arkady
5.0
12.
Gagarkine Nikolay
5.0
13.
Palin Denis
4.5
14.
Vdovin Sergey
4.5
15.
Salomatin Anton
4.5
16.
Lingur Zalina
4.5
17.
Kulaev Maxim
4.5
18.
Podlipalin Vladimir
4.0
19.
Chekmareva Liya
4.0
20.
Kavyev Ruslan
4.0
21.
Fedorov Oleg An
4.0
22.
Davydov Artem
4.0
23.
Raisov Idris
3.5
24.
Lobkov Dmitriy
3.0
25.
Polyakov Petr
3.0
26.
Komarov Jury
2.5
27.
Kovanova Baira
2.5
28.
Chekin Yaroslav
2.5
29.
Sudnik Pavel
1.0
30.
Korolkov Alexander
1.0


Championship Saratov region 2015 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander K. (1527) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Sergey V. (1844)
Yaroslav C. (1436) 2.5 0-1 2.5 An F. O. (1751)
Jury K. (1883) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Petr P. (1656)
Artem D. (1745) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Dmitriy L. (0)
Ruslan K. (2007) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Gasan G. (2060)
Liya C. (2063) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Denis P. (2102)
Vladimir P. (2127) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Nikolay G. (1781)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim K. (1989) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Idris R. (2037)
Zalina L. (2093) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Anastasiya P. (2160)
Arkady G. (2008) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Dmitriy B. (2342)
Aleksandr A. (1951) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Anton S. (1886)
Darsen S. (2359) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Stanislav S. (2316)
Arthur M. (2220) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Vasiliy K. (2405)
Mikhail B. (2309) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Ivan E. (2092)
Table White player Black player
.
Korolkov A.
0-1
Vdovin S.
.
Chekin Y.
0-1
Fedorov O.
.
Komarov J.
1-0
Polyakov P.
.
Davydov A.
1-0
Lobkov D.
.
Kavyev R.
0-1
Guliev G.
.
Chekmareva L.
0.5-0.5
Palin D.
.
Podlipalin V.
0-1
Gagarkine N.
.
Kulaev M.
1-0
Raisov I.
.
Lingur Z.
0-1
Protopopova A.
.
Gitelson A.
0-1
Biryukov D.
.
Aleev A.
1-0
Salomatin A.
.
Sanzhaev D.
0-1
Shlegin S.
.
Muromtsev A.
0.5-0.5
Korchmar V.
.
Bryakin M.
0.5-0.5
Efimov I.

Championship Saratov region 2015 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Korchmar Vasiliy
2405F
Kovanova Baira
2381F
Sanzhaev Darsen
2359F
Biryukov Dmitriy
2342F
Shlegin Stanislav
2316F
Bryakin Mikhail
2309F
Muromtsev Arthur
2220F
Protopopova Anastasiya
2160F
Podlipalin Vladimir
2127F
Palin Denis
2102F
Lingur Zalina
2093F
Efimov Ivan
2092F
Chekmareva Liya
2063F
Guliev Gasan
2060F
Sudnik Pavel
2042F
Raisov Idris
2037F
Gitelson Arkady
2008F
Kavyev Ruslan
2007F
Kulaev Maxim
1989F
Aleev Aleksandr
1951F
Salomatin Anton
1886F
Komarov Jury
1883F
Vdovin Sergey
1844F
Gagarkine Nikolay
1781F
Fedorov Oleg An
1751F
Davydov Artem
1745F
Polyakov Petr
1656F
Korolkov Alexander
1527F
Chekin Yaroslav
1436F
Lobkov Dmitriy
0

Championship Saratov region 2015 Rapid

Export

Championship Saratov region 2015 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship Saratov region 2015 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.