Rapid Sokolniki November 2

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Rapid Sokolniki November 2
2015-11-13
2015-11-13
Moscow
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Sokolniki November 2

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-13
Position Name Score
1.
Ermolaev Evgeny
7.0
2.
Turdyev Anvar
5.0
3.
Guberniev Alexey
5.0
4.
Appolonov Sergey
4.5
5.
Reprintsev Alexander
4.0
6.
Omarov Nurmagomed
4.0
7.
Novikova Galina
4.0
8.
Kolmakov Pavel
4.0
9.
Krylov Aleksey
4.0
10.
Stepurko Yury
3.5
11.
Fatianova Tatiana
3.5
12.
Kretov Valentin
3.5
13.
Mkoyan Shagen
3.0
14.
Kovach Dmitri
3.0
15.
Antonova Nadezhda
3.0
16.
Bagdasarov Vitalij A.
3.0
17.
Natri Antero
2.5
18.
Sheydabekov Ruslan
2.5
19.
Rassokhina Ekaterina
2.5
20.
Lyubimov Anatoly
2.0
21.
Skvortsov Aleksandr
2.0
22.
Usenko Sergey
0.5


Rapid Sokolniki November 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksandr S. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Antero N. (2178)
Anatoly L. (2186) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Shagen M. (0)
Ruslan S. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Sergey U. (0)
Nadezhda A. (1980) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Pavel K. (2223)
Valentin K. (1890) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Ekaterina R. (2030)
Tatiana F. (2238) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Yury S. (2067)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksey K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Dmitri K. (2054)
Alexander R. (2321) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Anvar T. (2380)
Alexey G. (2185) 5.0 1-0 5.0 A. B. V. (2201)
Sergey A. (2380) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Nurmagomed O. (1917)
Evgeny E. (2282) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Galina N. (2082)
Table White player Black player
.
Skvortsov A.
0-1
Natri A.
.
Lyubimov A.
0-1
Mkoyan S.
.
Sheydabekov R.
1-0
Usenko S.
.
Antonova N.
0-1
Kolmakov P.
.
Kretov V.
1-0
Rassokhina E.
.
Fatianova T.
0.5-0.5
Stepurko Y.
.
Krylov A.
1-0
Kovach D.
.
Reprintsev A.
0-1
Turdyev A.
.
Guberniev A.
1-0
Bagdasarov V.
.
Appolonov S.
1-0
Omarov N.
.
Ermolaev E.
1-0
Novikova G.

Rapid Sokolniki November 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Appolonov Sergey
2380F
Turdyev Anvar
2380F
Reprintsev Alexander
2321F
Ermolaev Evgeny
2282F
Fatianova Tatiana
2238F
Kolmakov Pavel
2223F
Bagdasarov Vitalij A.
2201F
Lyubimov Anatoly
2186F
Guberniev Alexey
2185F
Natri Antero
2178F
Novikova Galina
2082F
Stepurko Yury
2067F
Kovach Dmitri
2054F
Rassokhina Ekaterina
2030F
Antonova Nadezhda
1980F
Omarov Nurmagomed
1917F
Kretov Valentin
1890F
Krylov Aleksey
0
Mkoyan Shagen
0
Sheydabekov Ruslan
0
Skvortsov Aleksandr
0
Usenko Sergey
0

Rapid Sokolniki November 2

Export

Rapid Sokolniki November 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Sokolniki November 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.