Schachtuerkencup 2015

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Schachtuerkencup 2015
2015-12-27
2015-12-30
Paderborn
Germany

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Schachtuerkencup 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-30
Position Name Score
1.
Teske Henrik
6.0
2.
Levin Felix
6.0
3.
Humburg Philipp
5.5
4.
Hecht Carsten
5.5
5.
Plischki Sebastian
5.5
6.
Harff Marcel
5.5
7.
Inkiov Ventzislav
5.5
8.
Boidman Yuri
5.0
9.
Schroeder Kevin
5.0
10.
Gazic Josip
5.0
11.
Juegel Marcel
5.0
12.
Schaffarczyk Andre
5.0
13.
Nagel Bernhard
5.0
14.
Welzel Philipp
4.5
15.
Niekrens Stefan
4.5
16.
Braun Christian
4.5
17.
Scharfenberg Michael
4.5
18.
Richter Gerald
4.5
19.
Kruse Janik
4.5
20.
Thomas Ingo
4.5
21.
Braun Ingram
4.5
22.
Michalczak Thomas
4.5
23.
Boehm Juergen
4.5
24.
Braeuer Karl-Heinz
4.0
25.
Busche Klaus
4.0
26.
Steinle Carsten
4.0
27.
Hilverda Alexander
4.0
28.
Eckardt Joshua
4.0
29.
Wagner Alexej
4.0
30.
Schmuecker Marcus
4.0
31.
Haase Thomas
4.0
32.
Nent Alexander
4.0
33.
Heinemann Ernst
4.0
34.
Kemper Meinolf
4.0
35.
Pollmueller Michael
4.0
36.
Fox Daniel
4.0
37.
Hellrung Bernhard, Dr.
4.0
38.
Rosin Julius
4.0
39.
Truemper Michael
4.0
40.
Altenbernd Jannis-Domenik
4.0
41.
Boehm Uwe
4.0
42.
Rempe Moritz
4.0
43.
Rueberg Jobst
4.0
44.
van der Valk Niklas
4.0
45.
Spisla Dominik
3.5
46.
Voss Georg
3.5
47.
Koellner Ruben Gideon
3.5
48.
Tschoepe Nino
3.5
49.
Floren Dieter, Dr.
3.5
50.
Wiegelmann Thomas, Dr.
3.5
51.
Seipel Andreas
3.5
52.
Koenig Christian
3.5
53.
Beckers Marius
3.5
54.
Plassmann Dominik
3.5
55.
Petiko Nikolai
3.5
56.
Meyner Hannes
3.5
57.
Prang Andreas
3.5
58.
Becker Robin
3.5
59.
Koellner Christof
3.0
60.
Pollmann Sascha
3.0
61.
Irkilmez Yakub
3.0
62.
Mahnke Ralf, Dr.
3.0
63.
Volesky Alexander
3.0
64.
Fuest Mario
3.0
65.
Stevens Titus
3.0
66.
Supplieth Peter
3.0
67.
Phunhon Lopez Daniel Alejandro
3.0
68.
Whitmire James David
3.0
69.
Hagenhoff Georg
3.0
70.
Szobries Harald
3.0
71.
Hein Juergen
3.0
72.
Hielscher Ursula
3.0
73.
Esser Thomas
3.0
74.
Niediek Cedric
3.0
75.
Becker Norbert
3.0
76.
Riedel David
3.0
77.
Drose Daniela
3.0
78.
Bieberle Gerhart
3.0
79.
Hagedorn Alfons
2.5
80.
Rettig Helge
2.5
81.
Reinkoester Michael
2.5
82.
Haj-Mohamed Samer
2.5
83.
Staehrfeldt Philipp
2.5
84.
Sicker Rolf
2.5
85.
Fenner Martin
2.5
86.
Hufendiek Ekkehard
2.5
87.
Kettler Ilija Jonas
2.5
88.
Hoette Philipp
2.5
89.
Brunke Pascal
2.5
90.
Briskorn Andre
2.0
91.
Schnier Steffen
2.0
92.
Fritz Axel
2.0
93.
Luig Benjamin
2.0
94.
Prior Benjamin
2.0
95.
Austermeier David
2.0
96.
Elefteriadis Paul-Gabriel
2.0
97.
Weber Peter
2.0
98.
Groneberg Joerg
1.5
99.
Lewe Philipp
1.5
100.
Neudorf Noah Levin
1.0
101.
Schuh Dirk
1.0
102.
Thevessen Hubert
1.0
103.
Jakovljevic Goran
1.0
104.
Densing Gerd
0.5
105.
Berkemeier Juergen
0.5


Schachtuerkencup 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Juergen B. (1947) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Jonas K. I. (0)
Levin N. N. (1843) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Peter S. (2004)
Axel F. (1975) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Titus S. (1853)
Benjamin P. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Benjamin L. (1881)
Samer H. (1909) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Helge R. (2043)
Rolf S. (2145) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Michael R. (1881)
Martin F. (2030) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Andreas P. (1904)
David A. (1829) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Gideon K. R. (1985)
Sascha P. (2023) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Steffen S. (1821)
Alexander V. (2021) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Yakub I. (1902)
Mario F. (1829) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Dr. M. R. (1921)
Alejandro P. L. D. (1934) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 David R. (1836)
Georg H. (1893) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Alfons H. (1953)
Juergen H. (1850) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Juergen B. (2192)
Cedric N. (2060) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Andre B. (0)
Norbert B. (2125) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 David W. J. (1929)
Gerhart B. (1957) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Philipp S. (1904)
Robin B. (1926) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Hubert T. (1872)
Karl-Heinz B. (2003) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Andreas S. (2060)
Nikolai P. (2046) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Dr. W. T. (1954)
Dominik P. (2069) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Ingram B. (1946)
Christian K. (2044) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Dominik S. (1952)
Klaus B. (2037) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Uwe B. (2142)
Dr. F. D. (1809) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Jobst R. (2137)
Nino T. (1966) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Niklas V. D. V. (2171)
Georg V. (1988) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Ekkehard H. (1860)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Moritz R. (2042) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Pascal B. (0)
Philipp L. (1835) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Paul-Gabriel E. (1899)
Joerg G. (1944) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Peter W. (1894)
Hannes M. (2190) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Philipp W. (2116)
Jannis-Domenik A. (2006) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ursula H. (1846)
Michael T. (1818) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Daniela D. (2010)
Dr. H. B. (2043) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Harald S. (1920)
Daniel F. (2169) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Thomas E. (1994)
Michael P. (2052) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Marcus S. (2261)
Meinolf K. (2139) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Marcel J. (2222)
Ernst H. (2179) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Julius R. (1923)
Thomas H. (2029) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Bernhard N. (2227)
Thomas M. (2199) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Alexander N. (2051)
Ingo T. (2102) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Marius B. (1935)
Janik K. (2038) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Christof K. (2118)
Gerald R. (2064) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Michael S. (2189)
Joshua E. (2116) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Yuri B. (2335)
Alexander H. (2389) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Sebastian P. (2380)
Stefan N. (2068) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Philipp H. (2091)
Andre S. (2148) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alexej W. (2241)
Josip G. (2235) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Christian B. (2393)
Kevin S. (2210) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Henrik T. (2461)
Philipp H. (2261) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Carsten S. (2150)
Carsten H. (2159) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Marcel H. (2359)
Felix L. (2506) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Ventzislav I. (2445)
Table White player Black player
.
Berkemeier J.
0-1
Kettler I.
.
Neudorf N.
0-1
Supplieth P.
.
Fritz A.
0-1
Stevens T.
.
Prior B.
0.5-0.5
Luig B.
.
Haj-Mohamed S.
0.5-0.5
Rettig H.
.
Sicker R.
0.5-0.5
Reinkoester M.
.
Fenner M.
0-1
Prang A.
.
Austermeier D.
0-1
Koellner R.
.
Pollmann S.
1-0
Schnier S.
.
Volesky A.
0.5-0.5
Irkilmez Y.
.
Fuest M.
0.5-0.5
Mahnke R.
.
Phunhon Lopez D.
0.5-0.5
Riedel D.
.
Hagenhoff G.
1-0
Hagedorn A.
.
Hein J.
0-1
Boehm J.
.
Niediek C.
1-0
Briskorn A.
.
Becker N.
0.5-0.5
Whitmire J.
.
Bieberle G.
1-0
Staehrfeldt P.
.
Becker R.
1-0
Thevessen H.
.
Braeuer K.
0.5-0.5
Seipel A.
.
Petiko N.
0.5-0.5
Wiegelmann T.
.
Plassmann D.
0-1
Braun I.
.
Koenig C.
0.5-0.5
Spisla D.
.
Busche K.
0.5-0.5
Boehm U.
.
Floren D.
0.5-0.5
Rueberg J.
.
Tschoepe N.
0.5-0.5
van der Valk N.
.
Voss G.
1-0
Hufendiek E.
.
Rempe M.
0.5-0.5
Brunke P.
.
Lewe P.
0.5-0.5
Elefteriadis P.
.
Groneberg J.
0-1
Weber P.
.
Meyner H.
0-1
Welzel P.
.
Altenbernd J.
1-0
Hielscher U.
.
Truemper M.
1-0
Drose D.
.
Hellrung B.
1-0
Szobries H.
.
Fox D.
1-0
Esser T.
.
Pollmueller M.
0.5-0.5
Schmuecker M.
.
Kemper M.
0-1
Juegel M.
.
Heinemann E.
0.5-0.5
Rosin J.
.
Haase T.
0-1
Nagel B.
.
Michalczak T.
0.5-0.5
Nent A.
.
Thomas I.
1-0
Beckers M.
.
Kruse J.
1-0
Koellner C.
.
Richter G.
0.5-0.5
Scharfenberg M.
.
Eckardt J.
0-1
Boidman Y.
.
Hilverda A.
0-1
Plischki S.
.
Niekrens S.
1-0
Hoette P.
.
Schaffarczyk A.
1-0
Wagner A.
.
Gazic J.
1-0
Braun C.
.
Schroeder K.
0-1
Teske H.
.
Humburg P.
1-0
Steinle C.
.
Hecht C.
0.5-0.5
Harff M.
.
Levin F.
0.5-0.5
Inkiov V.

Schachtuerkencup 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Levin Felix
2506F
Teske Henrik
2461F
Inkiov Ventzislav
2445F
Braun Christian
2393F
Hilverda Alexander
2389F
Plischki Sebastian
2380F
Schuh Dirk
2366F
Harff Marcel
2359F
Boidman Yuri
2335F
Humburg Philipp
2261F
Schmuecker Marcus
2261F
Wagner Alexej
2241F
Gazic Josip
2235F
Nagel Bernhard
2227F
Juegel Marcel
2222F
Schroeder Kevin
2210F
Michalczak Thomas
2199F
Boehm Juergen
2192F
Meyner Hannes
2190F
Scharfenberg Michael
2189F
Heinemann Ernst
2179F
van der Valk Niklas
2171F
Fox Daniel
2169F
Hecht Carsten
2159F
Steinle Carsten
2150F
Schaffarczyk Andre
2148F
Sicker Rolf
2145F
Boehm Uwe
2142F
Kemper Meinolf
2139F
Rueberg Jobst
2137F
Becker Norbert
2125F
Koellner Christof
2118F
Eckardt Joshua
2116F
Welzel Philipp
2116F
Thomas Ingo
2102F
Hoette Philipp
2091F
Plassmann Dominik
2069F
Niekrens Stefan
2068F
Richter Gerald
2064F
Niediek Cedric
2060F
Seipel Andreas
2060F
Pollmueller Michael
2052F
Nent Alexander
2051F
Petiko Nikolai
2046F
Koenig Christian
2044F
Hellrung Bernhard, Dr.
2043F
Rettig Helge
2043F
Rempe Moritz
2042F
Kruse Janik
2038F
Busche Klaus
2037F
Fenner Martin
2030F
Haase Thomas
2029F
Pollmann Sascha
2023F
Volesky Alexander
2021F
Drose Daniela
2010F
Altenbernd Jannis-Domenik
2006F
Supplieth Peter
2004F
Braeuer Karl-Heinz
2003F
Esser Thomas
1994F
Voss Georg
1988F
Koellner Ruben Gideon
1985F
Fritz Axel
1975F
Tschoepe Nino
1966F
Bieberle Gerhart
1957F
Wiegelmann Thomas, Dr.
1954F
Hagedorn Alfons
1953F
Spisla Dominik
1952F
Berkemeier Juergen
1947F
Braun Ingram
1946F
Groneberg Joerg
1944F
Beckers Marius
1935F
Phunhon Lopez Daniel Alejandro
1934F
Whitmire James David
1929F
Becker Robin
1926F
Rosin Julius
1923F
Mahnke Ralf, Dr.
1921F
Szobries Harald
1920F
Haj-Mohamed Samer
1909F
Jakovljevic Goran
1906F
Prang Andreas
1904F
Staehrfeldt Philipp
1904F
Irkilmez Yakub
1902F
Elefteriadis Paul-Gabriel
1899F
Weber Peter
1894F
Densing Gerd
1893F
Hagenhoff Georg
1893F
Luig Benjamin
1881F
Reinkoester Michael
1881F
Thevessen Hubert
1872F
Hufendiek Ekkehard
1860F
Stevens Titus
1853F
Hein Juergen
1850F
Hielscher Ursula
1846F
Neudorf Noah Levin
1843F
Riedel David
1836F
Lewe Philipp
1835F
Austermeier David
1829F
Fuest Mario
1829F
Schnier Steffen
1821F
Truemper Michael
1818F
Floren Dieter, Dr.
1809F
Briskorn Andre
0
Brunke Pascal
0
Kettler Ilija Jonas
0
Prior Benjamin
0

Schachtuerkencup 2015

Export

Schachtuerkencup 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Schachtuerkencup 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.