NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 7

Propositions

Default

Basic information

NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 7
2016-03-06
2016-03-06
Nordrheinwestfalen
Germany

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 7

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-20
Position Name Score
1.
Kassebaum Roman
1.0
2.
Kirnos Evgeni
1.0
3.
Nordsieck Thomas
1.0
4.
Koscielski Janusz
1.0
5.
Quelle Helmut
1.0
6.
Ribbeheger Edgar
1.0
7.
Scho Christian
1.0
8.
Haase Thomas
1.0
9.
Probst Andreas
1.0
10.
Riedel Holger, Dr.
1.0
11.
Tkachuk Sergij, Dr.
1.0
12.
Bentel Robin
1.0
13.
Broehl Stephan
1.0
14.
Seegers Hendrik
1.0
15.
Buendgen Achim
1.0
16.
Plass Heinz
1.0
17.
Rybarczyk Klaus
1.0
18.
Schienmann Bruno
1.0
19.
Schlawin Marlon
1.0
20.
Welzel Philipp
1.0
21.
Ionescu Doru-Alexandru
1.0
22.
Lupor Andre
1.0
23.
Wigger Jochen
1.0
24.
Essing Arnold
1.0
25.
Kalka Arkadius Georg
1.0
26.
Niermann Tristan
1.0
27.
Stork Holger
1.0
28.
Schmittdiel Eckhard
1.0
29.
Kahleys Kevin
1.0
30.
Kevekordes Peter
0.5
31.
Heller Achim
0.5
32.
Hille Ralph Ingo
0.5
33.
Hachmeister Dirk
0.5
34.
Boehnke Martin
0.5
35.
Haves Reinhard
0.5
36.
Schulte Josef
0.5
37.
Bruchmann Norbert
0.5
38.
Tillmann Markus
0.5
39.
Stanetzek Carsten
0.5
40.
Waldschmidt Georg
0.5
41.
Liedtke Dirk
0.5
42.
Stolte Alexander
0.5
43.
Tripolsky Eugen
0.5
44.
Wickenfeld Stefan
0.5
45.
Rieke Theo
0.5
46.
Lupor Stefan
0.5
47.
Wilde Pierre
0.5
48.
Hillebrand Carsten
0.5
49.
Hoffmann Andreas
0.5
50.
Schulte Oliver
0.5
51.
Prueske Wolfgang
0.5
52.
Preuschoff Michael
0.0
53.
Klemme Thomas
0.0
54.
Konzen Horst
0.0
55.
Loemker Michael
0.0
56.
Gatterer Matthias
0.0
57.
Werthebach Felix
0.0
58.
Graeber Ralf
0.0
59.
Moors Hans
0.0
60.
Tomaszewski Roman
0.0
61.
Busch Christian
0.0
62.
Arndt Stefan
0.0
63.
Peist Juergen
0.0
64.
Dinescu Adrian
0.0
65.
Kartsev Soel
0.0
66.
Beckmann Klaus
0.0
67.
Bussard Christian
0.0
68.
Dahm Jochen
0.0
69.
Tkachuk Konstantyn
0.0
70.
Genkin Anatoly
0.0
71.
Doncea Vladimir
0.0
72.
Kotainy Jens
0.0
73.
Schober Ralf
0.0
74.
Schaefer Martin, Dr.
0.0
75.
Himpenmacher Andy
0.0
76.
Babar Michael
0.0
77.
Sundorf Jannik
0.0
78.
Berndt Joachim
0.0
79.
Schaffarczyk Andre
0.0
80.
Wittke Rene
0.0


NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michael B. (2153) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tristan N. (1950)
Rene W. (2193) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Georg K. A. (2330)
Andreas H. (1988) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Carsten H. (2021)
Wolfgang P. (2106) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Oliver S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arnold E. (2230) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joachim B. (2147)
Holger S. (2121) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jannik S. (2198)
Kevin K. (2212) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andre S. (2194)
Eckhard S. (2439) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andy H. (2225)
Table White player Black player
.
Babar M.
0-1
Niermann T.
.
Wittke R.
0-1
Kalka A.
.
Hoffmann A.
0.5-0.5
Hillebrand C.
.
Prueske W.
0.5-0.5
Schulte O.
.
Essing A.
1-0
Berndt J.
.
Stork H.
1-0
Sundorf J.
.
Kahleys K.
1-0
Schaffarczyk A.
.
Schmittdiel E.
1-0
Himpenmacher A.

NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Schmittdiel Eckhard
2439F
Doncea Vladimir
2399F
Kotainy Jens
2395F
Ionescu Doru-Alexandru
2342F
Nordsieck Thomas
2335F
Koscielski Janusz
2332F
Kalka Arkadius Georg
2330F
Tripolsky Eugen
2327F
Lupor Stefan
2318F
Schlawin Marlon
2308F
Kassebaum Roman
2303F
Tomaszewski Roman
2300F
Dahm Jochen
2291F
Wigger Jochen
2291F
Waldschmidt Georg
2286F
Schienmann Bruno
2281F
Peist Juergen
2278F
Wilde Pierre
2274F
Beckmann Klaus
2271F
Rybarczyk Klaus
2269F
Tkachuk Konstantyn
2260F
Preuschoff Michael
2258F
Arndt Stefan
2249F
Kirnos Evgeni
2249F
Lupor Andre
2245F
Hachmeister Dirk
2240F
Essing Arnold
2230F
Himpenmacher Andy
2225F
Wickenfeld Stefan
2220F
Kahleys Kevin
2212F
Kartsev Soel
2210F
Stolte Alexander
2206F
Tillmann Markus
2204F
Tkachuk Sergij, Dr.
2200F
Bussard Christian
2199F
Moors Hans
2199F
Sundorf Jannik
2198F
Graeber Ralf
2196F
Schaffarczyk Andre
2194F
Wittke Rene
2193F
Dinescu Adrian
2182F
Seegers Hendrik
2182F
Stanetzek Carsten
2176F
Boehnke Martin
2174F
Liedtke Dirk
2171F
Buendgen Achim
2170F
Busch Christian
2169F
Riedel Holger, Dr.
2167F
Haves Reinhard
2163F
Plass Heinz
2162F
Babar Michael
2153F
Werthebach Felix
2151F
Hille Ralph Ingo
2149F
Berndt Joachim
2147F
Welzel Philipp
2144F
Broehl Stephan
2142F
Quelle Helmut
2128F
Kevekordes Peter
2121F
Loemker Michael
2121F
Stork Holger
2121F
Prueske Wolfgang
2106F
Bruchmann Norbert
2104F
Haase Thomas
2095F
Scho Christian
2094F
Heller Achim
2077F
Probst Andreas
2069F
Gatterer Matthias
2052F
Bentel Robin
2046F
Schober Ralf
2036F
Ribbeheger Edgar
2034F
Hillebrand Carsten
2021F
Konzen Horst
2017F
Rieke Theo
2008F
Schulte Josef
2005F
Hoffmann Andreas
1988F
Schaefer Martin, Dr.
1959F
Niermann Tristan
1950F
Genkin Anatoly
0
Klemme Thomas
0
Schulte Oliver
0

NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 7

Export

NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.