NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 9

Propositions

Default

Basic information

NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 9
2016-05-08
2016-05-08
Nordrheinwestfalen
Germany

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 9

Rank

Date of round: 2016-05-08
Position Name Score
1.
Lupor Andre
1.0
2.
Heller Achim
1.0
3.
Freundlieb Thomas
1.0
4.
Kitte Sebastian
1.0
5.
Boehnke Martin
1.0
6.
Waldschmidt Georg
1.0
7.
Tillmann Markus
1.0
8.
Wolf Andre
1.0
9.
Schlawin Marlon
1.0
10.
Tomaszewski Roman
1.0
11.
Kassebaum Roman
1.0
12.
Hanisch Bernd
0.5
13.
Majdpour Pouya, Dr.
0.5
14.
Evertz Dieter
0.5
15.
Santos Brito Daniel
0.5
16.
Hoeffner Horst
0.5
17.
Krueger Norbert
0.5
18.
Wilke Christopher
0.5
19.
Schulte Oliver
0.5
20.
Weber Constanze
0.5
21.
Osswald Luis Monty
0.5
22.
Katz Rafael
0.5
23.
Essing Arnold
0.5
24.
Loemker Michael
0.5
25.
Gatterer Matthias
0.5
26.
Schracke Guido
0.5
27.
Niermann Tristan
0.5
28.
Schulte Josef
0.5
29.
Moors Hans
0.5
30.
Graeber Ralf
0.5
31.
Stork Holger
0.5
32.
Quelle Helmut
0.5
33.
Dahm Jochen
0.5
34.
Zelt Jens
0.5
35.
Haves Reinhard
0.5
36.
Seegers Hendrik
0.5
37.
Tkachuk Konstantyn
0.5
38.
Schiefelbusch Dirk
0.5
39.
Schaffarczyk Andre
0.5
40.
Arndt Stefan
0.5
41.
Busch Christian
0.5
42.
Wittke Rene
0.5
43.
Springer Ralf
0.5
44.
Buendgen Achim
0.5
45.
Prueske Wolfgang
0.5
46.
Rieke Theo
0.5
47.
Berndt Joachim
0.5
48.
Wickenfeld Stefan
0.5
49.
Schmitz Philipp
0.5
50.
Welzel Philipp
0.5
51.
Rybarczyk Klaus
0.5
52.
Himpenmacher Andy
0.5
53.
Stolte Alexander
0.5
54.
Lupor Stefan
0.5
55.
Preuschoff Michael
0.5
56.
Wigger Jochen
0.5
57.
Wilde Pierre
0.5
58.
Kirnos Evgeni
0.5
59.
Kotainy Jens
0.5
60.
Schmittdiel Eckhard
0.5
61.
Kartsev Soel
0.5
62.
Werthebach Felix
0.5
63.
Dawid Adalbert
0.5
64.
Beckmann Klaus
0.5
65.
Bentel Robin
0.5
66.
Krueger Simon
0.5
67.
Hille Ralph Ingo
0.5
68.
Hachmeister Dirk
0.5
69.
Schober Ralf
0.5
70.
Genkin Anatoly
0.0
71.
Tkachuk Sergij, Dr.
0.0
72.
Schriewer Thomas
0.0
73.
Bruchmann Norbert
0.0
74.
Riedel Holger, Dr.
0.0
75.
Pieper-Emden Carsten
0.0
76.
Broehl Stephan
0.0
77.
Plass Mariana-Camelia
0.0
78.
Tripolsky Eugen
0.0
79.
Stanetzek Carsten
0.0
80.
Plass Heinz
0.0


NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andre L. (2256) 1.0 1F-0F 1.0 Anatoly G. (0)
Thomas S. (2023) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Thomas F. (2037)
Norbert B. (2104) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sebastian K. (2231)
Stephan B. (2153) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Georg W. (2271)
Heinz P. (2178) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roman K. (2304)
Horst H. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bernd H. (2100)
Norbert K. (2118) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. M. P. (0)
Christopher W. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dieter E. (2068)
Oliver S. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Daniel S. B. (2130)
Michael L. (2101) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Constanze W. (0)
Felix W. (2133) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Monty O. L. (2063)
Adalbert D. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rafael K. (0)
Klaus B. (2132) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arnold E. (2236)
Ralf S. (2029) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Robin B. (2036)
Matthias G. (2055) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Simon K. (0)
Guido S. (2149) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ingo H. R. (2154)
Tristan N. (2025) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dirk H. (2243)
Helmut Q. (2120) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Josef S. (2003)
Jochen D. (2281) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans M. (2197)
Jens Z. (2065) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ralf G. (2194)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Reinhard H. (2167) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Holger S. (2134)
Andre S. (2187) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hendrik S. (2192)
Stefan A. (2214) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Konstantyn T. (2266)
Christian B. (2171) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dirk S. (2102)
Achim B. (2182) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rene W. (2203)
Wolfgang P. (2084) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ralf S. (2099)
Philipp S. (2162) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Theo R. (2016)
Philipp W. (2153) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joachim B. (2139)
Klaus R. (2284) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan W. (2229)
Pierre W. (2273) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Andy H. (2204)
Evgeni K. (2249) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alexander S. (2208)
Jens K. (2398) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan L. (2308)
Eckhard S. (2444) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michael P. (2243)
Soel K. (2219) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jochen W. (2294)
Achim H. (2123) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dr. T. S. (2207)
Martin B. (2169) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dr. R. H. (2162)
Markus T. (2195) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Carsten P. (2255)
Andre W. (2219) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mariana-Camelia P. (2051)
Marlon S. (2332) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eugen T. (2323)
Roman T. (2293) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Carsten S. (2176)
Table White player Black player
.
Lupor A.
1F-0F
Genkin A.
.
Schriewer T.
0-1
Freundlieb T.
.
Bruchmann N.
0-1
Kitte S.
.
Broehl S.
0-1
Waldschmidt G.
.
Plass H.
0-1
Kassebaum R.
.
Hoeffner H.
0.5-0.5
Hanisch B.
.
Krueger N.
0.5-0.5
Majdpour P.
.
Wilke C.
0.5-0.5
Evertz D.
.
Schulte O.
0.5-0.5
Santos Brito D.
.
Loemker M.
0.5-0.5
Weber C.
.
Werthebach F.
0.5-0.5
Osswald L.
.
Dawid A.
0.5-0.5
Katz R.
.
Beckmann K.
0.5-0.5
Essing A.
.
Schober R.
0.5-0.5
Bentel R.
.
Gatterer M.
0.5-0.5
Krueger S.
.
Schracke G.
0.5-0.5
Hille R.
.
Niermann T.
0.5-0.5
Hachmeister D.
.
Quelle H.
0.5-0.5
Schulte J.
.
Dahm J.
0.5-0.5
Moors H.
.
Zelt J.
0.5-0.5
Graeber R.
.
Haves R.
0.5-0.5
Stork H.
.
Schaffarczyk A.
0.5-0.5
Seegers H.
.
Arndt S.
0.5-0.5
Tkachuk K.
.
Busch C.
0.5-0.5
Schiefelbusch D.
.
Buendgen A.
0.5-0.5
Wittke R.
.
Prueske W.
0.5-0.5
Springer R.
.
Schmitz P.
0.5-0.5
Rieke T.
.
Welzel P.
0.5-0.5
Berndt J.
.
Rybarczyk K.
0.5-0.5
Wickenfeld S.
.
Wilde P.
0.5-0.5
Himpenmacher A.
.
Kirnos E.
0.5-0.5
Stolte A.
.
Kotainy J.
0.5-0.5
Lupor S.
.
Schmittdiel E.
0.5-0.5
Preuschoff M.
.
Kartsev S.
0.5-0.5
Wigger J.
.
Heller A.
1-0
Tkachuk S.
.
Boehnke M.
1-0
Riedel H.
.
Tillmann M.
1-0
Pieper-Emden C.
.
Wolf A.
1-0
Plass M.
.
Schlawin M.
1-0
Tripolsky E.
.
Tomaszewski R.
1-0
Stanetzek C.

NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Schmittdiel Eckhard
2444F
Kotainy Jens
2398F
Schlawin Marlon
2332F
Tripolsky Eugen
2323F
Lupor Stefan
2308F
Kassebaum Roman
2304F
Wigger Jochen
2294F
Tomaszewski Roman
2293F
Rybarczyk Klaus
2284F
Dahm Jochen
2281F
Wilde Pierre
2273F
Waldschmidt Georg
2271F
Tkachuk Konstantyn
2266F
Lupor Andre
2256F
Pieper-Emden Carsten
2255F
Kirnos Evgeni
2249F
Hachmeister Dirk
2243F
Preuschoff Michael
2243F
Essing Arnold
2236F
Kitte Sebastian
2231F
Wickenfeld Stefan
2229F
Kartsev Soel
2219F
Wolf Andre
2219F
Arndt Stefan
2214F
Stolte Alexander
2208F
Tkachuk Sergij, Dr.
2207F
Himpenmacher Andy
2204F
Wittke Rene
2203F
Moors Hans
2197F
Tillmann Markus
2195F
Graeber Ralf
2194F
Seegers Hendrik
2192F
Schaffarczyk Andre
2187F
Buendgen Achim
2182F
Plass Heinz
2178F
Stanetzek Carsten
2176F
Busch Christian
2171F
Boehnke Martin
2169F
Haves Reinhard
2167F
Riedel Holger, Dr.
2162F
Schmitz Philipp
2162F
Hille Ralph Ingo
2154F
Broehl Stephan
2153F
Welzel Philipp
2153F
Schracke Guido
2149F
Berndt Joachim
2139F
Stork Holger
2134F
Werthebach Felix
2133F
Beckmann Klaus
2132F
Santos Brito Daniel
2130F
Heller Achim
2123F
Quelle Helmut
2120F
Krueger Norbert
2118F
Bruchmann Norbert
2104F
Schiefelbusch Dirk
2102F
Loemker Michael
2101F
Hanisch Bernd
2100F
Springer Ralf
2099F
Prueske Wolfgang
2084F
Evertz Dieter
2068F
Zelt Jens
2065F
Osswald Luis Monty
2063F
Gatterer Matthias
2055F
Plass Mariana-Camelia
2051F
Freundlieb Thomas
2037F
Bentel Robin
2036F
Schober Ralf
2029F
Niermann Tristan
2025F
Schriewer Thomas
2023F
Rieke Theo
2016F
Schulte Josef
2003F
Dawid Adalbert
0
Genkin Anatoly
0
Hoeffner Horst
0
Katz Rafael
0
Krueger Simon
0
Majdpour Pouya, Dr.
0
Schulte Oliver
0
Weber Constanze
0
Wilke Christopher
0

NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 9

Export

NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.