NM i sjakk for ungdom B

Propositions

Default

Basic information

NM i sjakk for ungdom B
2015-11-13
2015-11-15
Bergen
Norway

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
5
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

NM i sjakk for ungdom B

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-15
Position Name Score
1.
Djurhuus Eivind X
4.0
2.
Gronn Eskil Ekeland
4.0
3.
Haug Johannes
4.0
4.
Fossan Andreas
3.5
5.
Dahl Trygve
3.5
6.
Orsleie Sivert Nikolai
3.5
7.
Merkesvik Sondre
3.5
8.
Haldorsen Benjamin
3.5
9.
Beadle Daniel
3.0
10.
Nass Sara
3.0
11.
Kvendseth Cornelius
3.0
12.
Myrheim Hakon Abeland
3.0
13.
Reigstad Erlend
3.0
14.
Haugland Rasmus L
3.0
15.
Ranaldi Lucas
3.0
16.
Tjora Alexander
3.0
17.
Risting Eivind Olav
3.0
18.
Nord Dag E B
3.0
19.
Haukenes Jonas
3.0
20.
Saltvedt Martin
2.5
21.
Fredriksen Fredrik Vereide
2.5
22.
Machlik Endre
2.5
23.
Brobakken Jorgen
2.5
24.
Pedersen Per Tore
2.5
25.
Fossan Benjamin
2.5
26.
Waage Hakon
2.5
27.
Evenstad Idar
2.5
28.
Greibrokk Ingrid
2.5
29.
Langseth Christoffer
2.0
30.
Myrhaug Emil Steinstad
2.0
31.
Mikelsen Mattis
2.0
32.
Berntsen-Oybo August
2.0
33.
Oord Andreas Holst
2.0
34.
Budde Egil Peter
2.0
35.
Jarve Edvin
2.0
36.
Wetzel Andreas
2.0
37.
Wadstensvik Petter Andreas
1.5
38.
Bratveit Kristoffer
1.5
39.
Smelvar Krister
1.5
40.
Sundsbo Sigve
1.5
41.
Jacobsen Elise Sjottem
1.0
42.
Jonsterhaug Martin
1.0
43.
Bjorkum Ivo Serafin
1.0
44.
Bogevag Roy Andre B
0.0


NM i sjakk for ungdom B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Steinstad M. E. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Martin J. (0)
Holst O. A. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 B B. R. A. (0)
Peter B. E. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Serafin B. I. (0)
Mattis M. (1438) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Kristoffer B. (1657)
Sjottem J. E. (1590) 1.0 0-1 1.0 B N. D. E. (1329)
Jorgen B. (1526) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Krister S. (0)
Tore P. P. (1497) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Vereide F. F. (0)
Sigve S. (1754) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Endre M. (2090)
Idar E. (1505) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Andreas W. P. (1641)
Daniel B. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Andreas W. (0)
Jonas H. (1308) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Cornelius K. (1938)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander T. (1436) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Christoffer L. (0)
August B. (1906) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Benjamin F. (1885)
Edvin J. (1707) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Andreas F. (1897)
Abeland M. H. (1605) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Erlend R. (1304)
L H. R. (2033) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Hakon W. (1379)
Nikolai O. S. (1370) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Sara N. (1658)
Olav R. E. (2204) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Ekeland G. E. (2082)
Lucas R. (2061) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Sondre M. (2226)
Trygve D. (2193) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Martin S. (1839)
Benjamin H. (2295) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Ingrid G. (1680)
X D. E. (2240) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Johannes H. (2218)
Table White player Black player
.
Myrhaug E.
1-0
Jonsterhaug M.
.
Oord A.
1-0
Bogevag R.
.
Budde E.
1-0
Bjorkum I.
.
Mikelsen M.
0.5-0.5
Bratveit K.
.
Jacobsen E.
0-1
Nord D.
.
Brobakken J.
1-0
Smelvar K.
.
Pedersen P.
0.5-0.5
Fredriksen F.
.
Sundsbo S.
0-1
Machlik E.
.
Evenstad I.
0.5-0.5
Wadstensvik P.
.
Beadle D.
1-0
Wetzel A.
.
Haukenes J.
0-1
Kvendseth C.
.
Tjora A.
1-0
Langseth C.
.
Berntsen-Oybo A.
0.5-0.5
Fossan B.
.
Jarve E.
0-1
Fossan A.
.
Myrheim H.
0.5-0.5
Reigstad E.
.
Haugland R.
1-0
Waage H.
.
Orsleie S.
0-1
Nass S.
.
Risting E.
0-1
Gronn E.
.
Ranaldi L.
0-1
Merkesvik S.
.
Dahl T.
1-0
Saltvedt M.
.
Haldorsen B.
1-0
Greibrokk I.
.
Djurhuus E.
0.5-0.5
Haug J.

NM i sjakk for ungdom B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Haldorsen Benjamin
2295F
Djurhuus Eivind X
2240F
Merkesvik Sondre
2226F
Haug Johannes
2218F
Risting Eivind Olav
2204F
Dahl Trygve
2193F
Machlik Endre
2090F
Gronn Eskil Ekeland
2082F
Ranaldi Lucas
2061F
Haugland Rasmus L
2033F
Kvendseth Cornelius
1938F
Berntsen-Oybo August
1906F
Fossan Andreas
1897F
Fossan Benjamin
1885F
Saltvedt Martin
1839F
Sundsbo Sigve
1754F
Jarve Edvin
1707F
Greibrokk Ingrid
1680F
Nass Sara
1658F
Bratveit Kristoffer
1657F
Wadstensvik Petter Andreas
1641F
Myrheim Hakon Abeland
1605F
Jacobsen Elise Sjottem
1590F
Brobakken Jorgen
1526F
Evenstad Idar
1505F
Pedersen Per Tore
1497F
Mikelsen Mattis
1438F
Tjora Alexander
1436F
Waage Hakon
1379F
Orsleie Sivert Nikolai
1370F
Nord Dag E B
1329F
Haukenes Jonas
1308F
Reigstad Erlend
1304F
Beadle Daniel
0
Bjorkum Ivo Serafin
0
Bogevag Roy Andre B
0
Budde Egil Peter
0
Fredriksen Fredrik Vereide
0
Jonsterhaug Martin
0
Langseth Christoffer
0
Myrhaug Emil Steinstad
0
Oord Andreas Holst
0
Smelvar Krister
0
Wetzel Andreas
0

NM i sjakk for ungdom B

Export

NM i sjakk for ungdom B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

NM i sjakk for ungdom B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.