Israel National Team Championship 2016 Round 5-8

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Israel National Team Championship 2016 Round 5-8
2016-03-04
2016-03-19
various
Israel

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
Not specified tempo
FIDE
4
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Israel National Team Championship 2016 Round 5-8

Rank

Israel National Team Championship 2016 Round 5-8

Results

Israel National Team Championship 2016 Round 5-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Rodshtein Maxim
2710F
Vallejo Pons Francisco
2677F
Postny Evgeny
2668F
Smirin Ilia
2658F
Volokitin Andrei
2640F
Kravtsiv Martyn
2634F
Alekseev Evgeny
2631F
Georgiev Kiril
2626F
Sutovsky Emil
2625F
Alterman Boris
2611F
Nabaty Tamir
2611F
Zubov Alexander
2606F
Roiz Michael
2593F
Rozentalis Eduardas
2579F
Huzman Alexander
2570F
Golod Vitali
2561F
Zubarev Alexander
2560F
Boruchovsky Avital
2552F
Baron Tal
2547F
Greenfeld Alon
2537F
Rechlis Gad
2533F
Dvoirys Semen I.
2530F
Kovalev Andrei
2528F
Mikhalevski Victor
2525F
Kogan Arthur
2521F
Finkel Alexander
2514F
Khmelniker Ilya
2499F
Nakar Eylon
2493F
Oratovsky Michael
2493F
Bar Roman
2483F
Kobo Ori
2472F
Gershon Alik
2470F
Iakymov Volodymyr
2469F
Caspi Israel
2466F
Livshits Gaby
2464F
Manor Ilan
2464F
Givon Asaf
2461F
Liss Eran
2450F
Kantarji Pinchas
2446F
Gruenfeld Yehuda
2440F
Kaspi Alexander
2440F
Steinberg Nitzan
2439F
Mindlin Alon
2426F
Ben Artzi Ido
2424F
Grinberg Eyal
2422F
Zaslavsky Mikhail
2421F
Zanan Evgeny
2414F
Sidorenko Ilya
2412F
Mesropov Konstantin
2411F
Bykhovsky Avigdor
2409F
Zilberman Yaacov
2408F
Kaplan Sasha
2403F
Kantsler Boris
2395F
Vydeslaver Alik
2387F
Erenberg Ariel
2383F
Grinshpun Eduard
2381F
Deutsch Eyal
2372F
Bitensky Igor
2364F
Botvinnik Mikhail
2362F
Klenburg Michael
2357F
Kheit Wahbi
2356F
Berkovich Mark A
2355F
Krayz Alexander
2354F
Botvinnik Ilia
2349F
Arlinsky Uriel
2346F
Shachar Ehud
2345F
Gurbanov Andrei
2339F
Aharon Ofir
2337F
Rinberg Alexander
2333F
Maryasin Boris
2329F
Judkovsky Yair
2304F
Mordechai Hanan
2301F
Shutzman Joseph
2300F
Vainshtein Vladimir
2298F
Tarnopolsky Anatoly
2287F
Nesterovsky Alex
2278F
Bergauz Noam
2276F
Bereslavsky Michael
2271F
Zaltz Dov
2266F
Miller Evgeny
2259F
Zak Uriel
2252F
Kaplivatski Alexander
2243F
Shrentzel Mordechai
2242F
Chernomordik Pavel
2239F
Sorin Michael
2239F
Blodstein Boris
2232F
Gutmakher Olga
2220F
Polyakov Alex
2216F
Belytsky Alexandr
2189F
Taichman Ori
2184F
Golberg Igor
2178F
Frenkel Ran
2156F
Bar Aviv
2123F

Israel National Team Championship 2016 Round 5-8

Export

Israel National Team Championship 2016 Round 5-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Israel National Team Championship 2016 Round 5-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.