Israel National Team Championship 2016 Round 9-11

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Israel National Team Championship 2016 Round 9-11
2016-04-01
2016-04-08
various
Israel

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
Not specified tempo
FIDE
3
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Israel National Team Championship 2016 Round 9-11

Rank

Israel National Team Championship 2016 Round 9-11

Results

Israel National Team Championship 2016 Round 9-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Rodshtein Maxim
2680F
Postny Evgeny
2673F
Moiseenko Alexander
2667F
Smirin Ilia
2665F
Kravtsiv Martyn
2643F
Sutovsky Emil
2622F
Alterman Boris
2614F
Nabaty Tamir
2613F
Zubov Alexander
2610F
Roiz Michael
2600F
Rozentalis Eduardas
2584F
Huzman Alexander
2576F
Golod Vitali
2556F
Baron Tal
2551F
Boruchovsky Avital
2546F
Greenfeld Alon
2541F
Dvoirys Semen I.
2536F
Rechlis Gad
2527F
Kogan Arthur
2526F
Mikhalevski Victor
2516F
Finkel Alexander
2515F
Nakar Eylon
2503F
Khmelniker Ilya
2493F
Bar Roman
2483F
Oratovsky Michael
2483F
Givon Asaf
2477F
Kobo Ori
2477F
Caspi Israel
2472F
Gershon Alik
2463F
Livshits Gaby
2461F
Iakymov Volodymyr
2457F
Kantarji Pinchas
2455F
Manor Ilan
2453F
Liss Eran
2451F
Gruenfeld Yehuda
2442F
Kaspi Alexander
2435F
Zanan Evgeny
2435F
Mindlin Alon
2434F
Steinberg Nitzan
2430F
Grinberg Eyal
2427F
Ben Artzi Ido
2423F
Bykhovsky Avigdor
2421F
Zaslavsky Mikhail
2419F
Sidorenko Ilya
2416F
Mesropov Konstantin
2408F
Kantsler Boris
2402F
Zilberman Yaacov
2402F
Vydeslaver Alik
2392F
Grinshpun Eduard
2375F
Erenberg Ariel
2373F
Botvinnik Mikhail
2369F
Klenburg Michael
2366F
Bitensky Igor
2363F
Deutsch Eyal
2362F
Botvinnik Ilia
2356F
Kheit Wahbi
2353F
Berkovich Mark A
2351F
Gurbanov Andrei
2350F
Krayz Alexander
2346F
Arlinsky Uriel
2331F
Maryasin Boris
2323F
Aharon Ofir
2322F
Rinberg Alexander
2321F
Tarnopolsky Anatoly
2318F
Mordechai Hanan
2313F
Shutzman Joseph
2290F
Bergauz Noam
2285F
Taichman Ori
2274F
Nesterovsky Alex
2273F
Bereslavsky Michael
2265F
Miller Evgeny
2264F
Zak Uriel
2253F
Shrentzel Mordechai
2247F
Kaplivatski Alexander
2243F
Blodstein Boris
2235F
Sorin Michael
2233F
Chernomordik Pavel
2215F
Gutmakher Olga
2210F
Barenboim Grigory
2201F
Polyakov Alex
2201F
Belytsky Alexandr
2193F
Golberg Igor
2184F
Frenkel Ran
2177F
Bar Aviv
2134F
Nasi Eli
2105F

Israel National Team Championship 2016 Round 9-11

Export

Israel National Team Championship 2016 Round 9-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Israel National Team Championship 2016 Round 9-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.