Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 3rd stage

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 3rd stage
2015-11-14
2015-11-15
Naberezhnye Chelny
Russian Federation

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 3rd stage

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-15
Position Name Score
1.
Sadykov Aidar
7.0
2.
Baltabaev Temirlan
7.0
3.
Husnullin Ramil
7.0
4.
Nagimov Artiom
7.0
5.
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
7.0
6.
Kniazev Igor
6.5
7.
Zakirov Rustam
6.5
8.
Valkov Yury
6.5
9.
Ashiev Eduard
6.0
10.
Akhmadeev Valery
6.0
11.
Gataullin Ilgizar
6.0
12.
Kozlov Evgeny
6.0
13.
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna
6.0
14.
Deniapkin Konstantin F.
6.0
15.
Gabitov Ruslan
6.0
16.
Kovsharev Valery
5.5
17.
Safin Robert
5.5
18.
Salakhov Ilsur
5.5
19.
Asafiev Ignat
5.5
20.
Murzaev Danil
5.0
21.
Trifonov Egor
5.0
22.
Kuznetsov Yuriy
5.0
23.
Budkin Aleksandr
5.0
24.
Yanguchin Kakharman
5.0
25.
Belyaev Viktor
5.0
26.
Morozov Vladimir
5.0
27.
Metla Dmitry
5.0
28.
Kochetkov Nikita
5.0
29.
Fairuzova Zulfiiya
5.0
30.
Koldaev Denis
5.0
31.
Ramazanov Amir
5.0
32.
Fonichkin Egor
5.0
33.
Antonov Sergei
5.0
34.
Shaidullin Ratmir
5.0
35.
Akhmetov Rafael
4.5
36.
Balmyshova Oksana
4.5
37.
Budkina Margarita
4.5
38.
Styazhkin Aleksandr
4.5
39.
Magizova Yana
4.0
40.
Makhanko Maksim
4.0
41.
Ivanov Matvei
4.0
42.
Budkina Karolina
4.0
43.
Kusov Arslan
4.0
44.
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya
4.0
45.
Votintsev Rostislav
4.0
46.
Korenchuk Alexander
4.0
47.
Ershova Margarita
4.0
48.
Ivashova Yuliya
4.0
49.
Valiev Ravil
4.0
50.
Makhanko Anton
3.5
51.
Sungatullin Aleksandr
3.5
52.
Asafiev Miron
3.5
53.
Mitiushkin Marat
3.5
54.
Igumentsev Leonid
3.5
55.
Morozov Yury
3.5
56.
Shagiev Rail
3.5
57.
Chanturiya Irakly
3.0
58.
Ramazanov Azat
3.0
59.
Asafiev Artyom
3.0
60.
Panyusheva Regina
3.0
61.
Iskhakov Ilgam
2.0
62.
Salimov Salavat
2.0
63.
Maksimov Sergei A.
2.0
64.
Khaliullin Marat
2.0
65.
Alisheva Aigul
2.0
66.
Tuktarov Oleg
2.0
67.
Safargalin Almaz
1.0
68.
Ramazanova Anna
1.0
69.
Dyachenko Kirill V
1.0
70.
Khusainova Kamilya
1.0
71.
Shestoperov Semen
0.0


Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 3rd stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilgam I. (1468) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Anton M. (1325)
Marat K. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Semen S. (0)
Aigul A. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Rostislav V. (1511)
Irakly C. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Arslan K. (1245)
Azat R. (1286) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Karolina B. (1519)
Salavat S. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Anna R. (0)
Artyom A. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Margarita B. (1381)
Rail S. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Miron A. (1289)
Yury M. (1386) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Aleksandr S. (0)
Marat M. (1868) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Aleksandr S. (1390)
Anastasiya A. (1508) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Denis K. (1670)
Maksim M. (1273) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Yuriy K. (1824)
Margarita E. (1505) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Nikita K. (1328)
Matvei I. (1415) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Regina P. (0)
Yana M. (1475) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Sergei A. (0)
Ravil V. (1418) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Amir R. (0)
Oksana B. (1718) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Rafael A. (1551)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Danil M. (1558) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Egor T. (1677)
Dmitry M. (1350) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alexander K. (2124)
Egor F. (1579) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Yuliya I. (1654)
Aleksandr B. (1725) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Vladimir M. (1567)
Kakharman Y. (1717) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Valery A. (2076)
Ignat A. (1702) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Leonid I. (1422)
Valery K. (2221) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Yury V. (2048)
Evgeny K. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Viktor B. (0)
Ilgizar G. (1894) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Ratmir S. (1659)
Eduard A. (2202) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Zulfiiya F. (1606)
Olegovna G. N. (2249) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Ramil H. (2117)
Rustam Z. (2219) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Robert S. (1549)
Igor K. (2117) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Ilsur S. (2060)
Vsevolod O. (2256) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Ruslan G. (2064)
Temirlan B. (2365) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Aidar S. (2237)
Artiom N. (2259) 7.0 1-0 7.0 F. D. K. (2358)
Table White player Black player
.
Iskhakov I.
0-1
Makhanko A.
.
Khaliullin M.
1-0
Shestoperov S.
.
Alisheva A.
0-1
Votintsev R.
.
Chanturiya I.
0-1
Kusov A.
.
Ramazanov A.
0-1
Budkina K.
.
Salimov S.
1-0
Ramazanova A.
.
Asafiev A.
0-1
Budkina M.
.
Shagiev R.
0.5-0.5
Asafiev M.
.
Morozov Y.
0.5-0.5
Sungatullin A.
.
Mitiushkin M.
0-1
Styazhkin A.
.
Akhtyrskaya A.
0-1
Koldaev D.
.
Makhanko M.
0-1
Kuznetsov Y.
.
Ershova M.
0-1
Kochetkov N.
.
Ivanov M.
1-0
Panyusheva R.
.
Magizova Y.
0-1
Antonov S.
.
Valiev R.
0-1
Ramazanov A.
.
Balmyshova O.
0-1
Akhmetov R.
.
Murzaev D.
0.5-0.5
Trifonov E.
.
Metla D.
1-0
Korenchuk A.
.
Fonichkin E.
1-0
Ivashova Y.
.
Budkin A.
0.5-0.5
Morozov V.
.
Yanguchin K.
0-1
Akhmadeev V.
.
Asafiev I.
1-0
Igumentsev L.
.
Kovsharev V.
0-1
Valkov Y.
.
Kozlov E.
1-0
Belyaev V.
.
Gataullin I.
1-0
Shaidullin R.
.
Ashiev E.
1-0
Fairuzova Z.
.
Goncharova N.
0-1
Husnullin R.
.
Zakirov R.
1-0
Safin R.
.
Kniazev I.
1-0
Salakhov I.
.
Ovchinnikov V.
1-0
Gabitov R.
.
Baltabaev T.
1-0
Sadykov A.
.
Nagimov A.
1-0
Deniapkin K.

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 3rd stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Baltabaev Temirlan
2365F
Deniapkin Konstantin F.
2358F
Nagimov Artiom
2259F
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
2256F
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna
2249F
Sadykov Aidar
2237F
Kovsharev Valery
2221F
Zakirov Rustam
2219F
Ashiev Eduard
2202F
Maksimov Sergei A.
2184F
Korenchuk Alexander
2124F
Husnullin Ramil
2117F
Kniazev Igor
2117F
Akhmadeev Valery
2076F
Gabitov Ruslan
2064F
Salakhov Ilsur
2060F
Valkov Yury
2048F
Gataullin Ilgizar
1894F
Mitiushkin Marat
1868F
Kuznetsov Yuriy
1824F
Budkin Aleksandr
1725F
Balmyshova Oksana
1718F
Yanguchin Kakharman
1717F
Asafiev Ignat
1702F
Trifonov Egor
1677F
Koldaev Denis
1670F
Shaidullin Ratmir
1659F
Ivashova Yuliya
1654F
Fairuzova Zulfiiya
1606F
Fonichkin Egor
1579F
Morozov Vladimir
1567F
Murzaev Danil
1558F
Akhmetov Rafael
1551F
Safin Robert
1549F
Budkina Karolina
1519F
Votintsev Rostislav
1511F
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya
1508F
Ershova Margarita
1505F
Magizova Yana
1475F
Iskhakov Ilgam
1468F
Igumentsev Leonid
1422F
Valiev Ravil
1418F
Ivanov Matvei
1415F
Styazhkin Aleksandr
1390F
Morozov Yury
1386F
Budkina Margarita
1381F
Metla Dmitry
1350F
Kochetkov Nikita
1328F
Makhanko Anton
1325F
Asafiev Miron
1289F
Ramazanov Azat
1286F
Makhanko Maksim
1273F
Kusov Arslan
1245F
Safargalin Almaz
1011F
Alisheva Aigul
0
Antonov Sergei
0
Asafiev Artyom
0
Belyaev Viktor
0
Chanturiya Irakly
0
Dyachenko Kirill V
0
Khaliullin Marat
0
Khusainova Kamilya
0
Kozlov Evgeny
0
Panyusheva Regina
0
Ramazanova Anna
0
Ramazanov Amir
0
Salimov Salavat
0
Shagiev Rail
0
Shestoperov Semen
0
Sungatullin Aleksandr
0
Tuktarov Oleg
0

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 3rd stage

Export

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 3rd stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 3rd stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.