December qualifying Tournament - 2015

Propositions

Default

Basic information

December qualifying Tournament - 2015
2015-11-24
2015-12-19
Naberezhnye Chelny
Russian Federation

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

December qualifying Tournament - 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-19
Position Name Score
1.
Asafiev Ignat
8.0
2.
Bardanov Roman
7.0
3.
Vishnevsky Yuri
6.5
4.
Morozov Vladimir
6.5
5.
Safin Robert
6.5
6.
Ershova Margarita
6.5
7.
Ivashova Yuliya
6.5
8.
Styazhkin Aleksandr
6.0
9.
Kadyrov Marsel
6.0
10.
Metla Dmitry
6.0
11.
Matveev Nikolay
6.0
12.
Kusov Arslan
5.5
13.
Gataullin Ilgizar
5.5
14.
Agliullin Renat
5.5
15.
Fairuzova Zulfiiya
5.5
16.
Magizova Yana
5.5
17.
Makhanko Anton
5.5
18.
Makhanko Maksim
5.5
19.
Kochkin Aleksey
5.0
20.
Kochetkov Nikita
5.0
21.
Asafiev Miron
5.0
22.
Salimov Salavat
5.0
23.
Salimov Fidan
5.0
24.
Khamidullin Nail
5.0
25.
Ivanov Matvei
4.5
26.
Khaliullin Marat
4.5
27.
Khaziev Riman
4.5
28.
Ramazanov Amir
4.5
29.
Chanturiya Irakly
4.5
30.
Bashkarev Gleb
4.5
31.
Khusainov Bilal
4.0
32.
Alisheva Aigul
4.0
33.
Astakhov Semyon
4.0
34.
Shagiev Rail
4.0
35.
Gaffarov Artur
4.0
36.
Samarin Timur
4.0
37.
Panyusheva Regina
4.0
38.
Trifonov Egor
4.0
39.
Valiev Ravil
4.0
40.
Naumova Alena
4.0
41.
Shestov Dmitry
3.5
42.
Adigamov Danil
3.5
43.
Konev Semyon
3.5
44.
Akhmadiev Asgat
3.0
45.
Timerkhanov Timur
3.0
46.
Sungatullin Aleksandr
3.0
47.
Khadiev Ilnur
3.0
48.
Starkov Nikita
3.0
49.
Nurgaleev Erik
3.0
50.
Lipin Artemy
3.0
51.
Miftakhitdinova Lyaisan
3.0
52.
Ramazanova Anna
3.0
53.
Tuktarov Oleg
3.0
54.
Gobuzov Artyom
3.0
55.
Avzalov Amil
3.0
56.
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya
3.0
57.
Iskhakov Ilgam
2.5
58.
Klyuchnikov Semyon
2.5
59.
Ismagilov Ramil
2.5
60.
Smotrelkin Denis
2.0
61.
Mullina Almira
2.0
62.
Faskhutdinov Shamil
2.0
63.
Bakhtiev Danil
1.5
64.
Petrov Egor
1.5
65.
Kolodiy Kirill
1.0
66.
Titova Anastasiya
1.0
67.
Petrov Ilya
1.0
68.
Krasnoperova Emiliya
1.0
69.
Mitiushkin Marat
0.0
70.
Gorokhova Varvara
0.0
71.
Shestoperov Semen
0.0


December qualifying Tournament - 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Shamil F. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Ramil I. (0)
Ilnur K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Semyon A. (0)
Nikita S. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Aigul A. (0)
Erik N. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Denis S. (0)
Almira M. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ilya P. (0)
Lyaisan M. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Aleksandr S. (0)
Amil A. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Timur S. (0)
Timur T. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Miron A. (1289)
Artur G. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Oleg T. (0)
Bilal K. (1235) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Artyom G. (0)
Anastasiya A. (1508) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Danil A. (0)
Irakly C. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Alena N. (1283)
Amir R. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Anton M. (1325)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Riman K. (1600) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Marat K. (0)
Fidan S. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Marsel K. (1351)
Salavat S. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Aleksandr S. (1390)
Aleksey K. (1497) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Robert S. (1549)
Maksim M. (1273) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Gleb B. (1496)
Yana M. (1475) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Semyon K. (0)
Nikolay M. (1331) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Nail K. (0)
Dmitry M. (1350) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Yuliya I. (1654)
Margarita E. (1505) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Zulfiiya F. (1606)
Yuri V. (1587) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Renat A. (1891)
Roman B. (1430) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Vladimir M. (1567)
Ignat A. (1702) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Arslan K. (1245)
Table White player Black player
.
Faskhutdinov S.
0-1
Ismagilov R.
.
Khadiev I.
0-1
Astakhov S.
.
Starkov N.
0-1
Alisheva A.
.
Nurgaleev E.
1-0
Smotrelkin D.
.
Mullina A.
1-0
Petrov I.
.
Miftakhitdinova L.
0-1
Sungatullin A.
.
Avzalov A.
0-1
Samarin T.
.
Timerkhanov T.
0-1
Asafiev M.
.
Gaffarov A.
0-1
Tuktarov O.
.
Khusainov B.
1-0
Gobuzov A.
.
Akhtyrskaya A.
1-0
Adigamov D.
.
Chanturiya I.
0.5-0.5
Naumova A.
.
Ramazanov A.
0-1
Makhanko A.
.
Khaziev R.
0-1
Khaliullin M.
.
Salimov F.
0-1
Kadyrov M.
.
Salimov S.
0-1
Styazhkin A.
.
Kochkin A.
0-1
Safin R.
.
Makhanko M.
1-0
Bashkarev G.
.
Magizova Y.
1-0
Konev S.
.
Matveev N.
1-0
Khamidullin N.
.
Metla D.
0-1
Ivashova Y.
.
Ershova M.
1-0
Fairuzova Z.
.
Vishnevsky Y.
1-0
Agliullin R.
.
Bardanov R.
0.5-0.5
Morozov V.
.
Asafiev I.
1-0
Kusov A.

December qualifying Tournament - 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gataullin Ilgizar
1894F
Agliullin Renat
1891F
Mitiushkin Marat
1868F
Asafiev Ignat
1702F
Trifonov Egor
1677F
Ivashova Yuliya
1654F
Fairuzova Zulfiiya
1606F
Khaziev Riman
1600F
Vishnevsky Yuri
1587F
Morozov Vladimir
1567F
Safin Robert
1549F
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya
1508F
Ershova Margarita
1505F
Kochkin Aleksey
1497F
Bashkarev Gleb
1496F
Magizova Yana
1475F
Iskhakov Ilgam
1468F
Klyuchnikov Semyon
1461F
Bardanov Roman
1430F
Valiev Ravil
1418F
Ivanov Matvei
1415F
Styazhkin Aleksandr
1390F
Kadyrov Marsel
1351F
Metla Dmitry
1350F
Matveev Nikolay
1331F
Kochetkov Nikita
1328F
Makhanko Anton
1325F
Asafiev Miron
1289F
Naumova Alena
1283F
Makhanko Maksim
1273F
Kusov Arslan
1245F
Khusainov Bilal
1235F
Adigamov Danil
0
Akhmadiev Asgat
0
Alisheva Aigul
0
Astakhov Semyon
0
Avzalov Amil
0
Bakhtiev Danil
0
Chanturiya Irakly
0
Faskhutdinov Shamil
0
Gaffarov Artur
0
Gobuzov Artyom
0
Gorokhova Varvara
0
Ismagilov Ramil
0
Khadiev Ilnur
0
Khaliullin Marat
0
Khamidullin Nail
0
Kolodiy Kirill
0
Konev Semyon
0
Krasnoperova Emiliya
0
Lipin Artemy
0
Miftakhitdinova Lyaisan
0
Mullina Almira
0
Nurgaleev Erik
0
Panyusheva Regina
0
Petrov Egor
0
Petrov Ilya
0
Ramazanova Anna
0
Ramazanov Amir
0
Salimov Fidan
0
Salimov Salavat
0
Samarin Timur
0
Shagiev Rail
0
Shestoperov Semen
0
Shestov Dmitry
0
Smotrelkin Denis
0
Starkov Nikita
0
Sungatullin Aleksandr
0
Timerkhanov Timur
0
Titova Anastasiya
0
Tuktarov Oleg
0

December qualifying Tournament - 2015

Export

December qualifying Tournament - 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

December qualifying Tournament - 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.