Championship Tula region disabled person

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship Tula region disabled person
2015-11-03
2015-11-04
Russia
Tula

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship Tula region disabled person

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-04
Position Name Score
1.
Proshunin Genadiy
7.5
2.
Shkurkin Andrey
7.0
3.
Vlasov Viktor
6.5
4.
Postypalskiy Mihail
6.0
5.
Lavrukhin Sergey
5.5
6.
Timofeev Gennady
5.5
7.
Sadovnikov Vladimir
5.5
8.
Mosolov Sergey
5.5
9.
Krasnov Yury A.
5.0
10.
Novikov Mikhail G
5.0
11.
Elkin Yaroslav
5.0
12.
Malik Alexander
5.0
13.
Kazakov Nikolay
4.5
14.
Diviza Alexander
4.5
15.
Deev Viktor
4.5
16.
Semenov Nikolai
4.5
17.
Markov Vladimir
4.5
18.
Salimov Aliar
4.5
19.
Tanaev Viktor
4.5
20.
Kudriavtsev Vladimir
4.5
21.
Grinkevich Sergey
4.5
22.
Kuznezov Albert
4.5
23.
Shkitsky Alexander
4.5
24.
Andrianov Vyacheslav
3.5
25.
Zobnin Vyacheslav
3.5
26.
Kurenkov Nikolay
3.5
27.
Menshov Vladimir
3.0
28.
Ivanov Igor Y.
1.5
29.
Stepanov Alexander M
1.0
30.
Meshkov Alexander
0.5


Championship Tula region disabled person

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir M. (2013) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Viktor D. (1890)
Vyacheslav Z. (1850) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Vladimir M. (2129)
Nikolay K. (2024) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Alexander M. (0)
Aliar S. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Sergey M. (0)
Nikolay K. (1976) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Alexander M. (1959)
Albert K. (2062) 4.5 1-0 4.5 M S. A. (1969)
Viktor T. (2078) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Vyacheslav A. (2078)
Sergey G. (2274) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Y. I. I. (1978)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yaroslav E. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alexander S. (0)
G N. M. (2053) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 A. K. Y. (2240)
Gennady T. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Alexander D. (0)
Vladimir S. (0) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Viktor V. (0)
Mihail P. (2405) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Nikolai S. (2093)
Andrey S. (2331) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Sergey L. (0)
Genadiy P. (2060) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Vladimir K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Menshov V.
0-1
Deev V.
.
Zobnin V.
0-1
Markov V.
.
Kurenkov N.
0-1
Malik A.
.
Salimov A.
0-1
Mosolov S.
.
Kazakov N.
1-0
Meshkov A.
.
Kuznezov A.
1-0
Stepanov A.
.
Tanaev V.
1-0
Andrianov V.
.
Grinkevich S.
1-0
Ivanov I.
.
Elkin Y.
1-0
Shkitsky A.
.
Novikov M.
0.5-0.5
Krasnov Y.
.
Timofeev G.
1-0
Diviza A.
.
Sadovnikov V.
0.5-0.5
Vlasov V.
.
Postypalskiy M.
1-0
Semenov N.
.
Shkurkin A.
0.5-0.5
Lavrukhin S.
.
Proshunin G.
1-0
Kudriavtsev V.

Championship Tula region disabled person

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Postypalskiy Mihail
2405F
Shkurkin Andrey
2331F
Grinkevich Sergey
2274F
Krasnov Yury A.
2240F
Markov Vladimir
2129F
Semenov Nikolai
2093F
Andrianov Vyacheslav
2078F
Tanaev Viktor
2078F
Kuznezov Albert
2062F
Proshunin Genadiy
2060F
Novikov Mikhail G
2053F
Kurenkov Nikolay
2024F
Menshov Vladimir
2013F
Ivanov Igor Y.
1978F
Kazakov Nikolay
1976F
Stepanov Alexander M
1969F
Meshkov Alexander
1959F
Deev Viktor
1890F
Zobnin Vyacheslav
1850F
Diviza Alexander
0
Elkin Yaroslav
0
Kudriavtsev Vladimir
0
Lavrukhin Sergey
0
Malik Alexander
0
Mosolov Sergey
0
Sadovnikov Vladimir
0
Salimov Aliar
0
Shkitsky Alexander
0
Timofeev Gennady
0
Vlasov Viktor
0

Championship Tula region disabled person

Export

Championship Tula region disabled person

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship Tula region disabled person

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.