DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 4B

Propositions

Default

Basic information

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 4B
2016-01-08
2016-01-10
Hamburg
Germany

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
5
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 4B

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-10
Position Name Score
1.
Haase Thomas
4.5
2.
Grochtmann Stephan
4.0
3.
Svane Frederik
4.0
4.
Spiekermann Stefan
4.0
5.
Kurth Michael
4.0
6.
Keuchen Michael
4.0
7.
Kolthoff Siegmund
3.5
8.
Maetzkow Maximilian Paul
3.5
9.
Wagner Ralph
3.5
10.
Altenbernd Jannis-Domenik
3.5
11.
Homm Marc Michael
3.5
12.
Porth Hartmut
3.0
13.
Schellmann Frank
3.0
14.
Ahlers Volkmar
3.0
15.
Kracht Helmut
3.0
16.
Schoene Karsten
3.0
17.
Knops Peter
3.0
18.
Koch Soeren
3.0
19.
Wortmann Klaus Peter
3.0
20.
Wenzel Birger
3.0
21.
Moeller Dustin
3.0
22.
Kakoschke Dieter
3.0
23.
Martens Dirk
3.0
24.
Willich Manfred
3.0
25.
Altenbernd Dirk
3.0
26.
Koellner Ruben Gideon
2.5
27.
Kuenzel Andre
2.5
28.
Fegebank Fritz
2.5
29.
Dumjahn Carsten
2.5
30.
Moses Selina
2.5
31.
Brouer Pieter
2.5
32.
Ruiz-Hampel Enrique
2.5
33.
Kuhn Udo
2.5
34.
Ritter Uwe
2.5
35.
Dittmann Hans-Adolf
2.5
36.
Welsh Michael
2.5
37.
Roensch Andreas
2.5
38.
Wiechmann Michael
2.5
39.
Rosmait Emily
2.5
40.
Doerre Alexander
2.5
41.
Schmidt Peter
2.5
42.
Quehl Thomas
2.5
43.
Hundt Fabian
2.5
44.
Timar-Geng Zoltan, Dr.
2.5
45.
Meier-Hoffmann Daniel
2.0
46.
Kunisch Wulf-Werner
2.0
47.
Grigoleit Steven
2.0
48.
Schermer Denis
2.0
49.
Hoffmann Ekkehard
2.0
50.
Rosenburg Hauke
2.0
51.
Buss Stephan
2.0
52.
Schoengart Ralf
2.0
53.
Sturm Frank
2.0
54.
Gehrke Karsten
2.0
55.
Fritz Axel
2.0
56.
Krotofil Kurt
2.0
57.
Meyer Juergen
2.0
58.
Kozik Andreas
1.5
59.
Schmitt Michael
1.5
60.
Duhn Marc
1.5
61.
Siemes Robert
1.5
62.
Schmidt Thomas
1.0
63.
Krause Peter
1.0
64.
Klausch Uwe
1.0
65.
Schwarz Hans
0.5
66.
Glodowski Marek
0.5
67.
Kemeny Matthias
0.5
68.
Goetz Jan
0.0


DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 4B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andreas K. (1975) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Marek G. (1945)
Michael S. (2077) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Dr. T. Z. (1917)
Matthias K. (1998) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Gideon K. R. (2019)
Robert S. (2070) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Hans S. (1953)
Axel F. (1949) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Uwe K. (1935)
Juergen M. (1983) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Karsten G. (1914)
Daniel M. (2005) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Stephan B. (1960)
Wulf-Werner K. (1957) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Kurt K. (2003)
Hauke R. (1928) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Thomas S. (2011)
Ralf S. (2096) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Peter K. (1988)
Pieter B. (2014) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Steven G. (1960)
Selina M. (1808) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Marc D. (1955)
Fritz F. (1954) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Peter S. (1965)
Fabian H. (1921) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Michael W. (2002)
Thomas Q. (1965) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Michael W. (2023)
Alexander D. (1944) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Carsten D. (2052)
Emily R. (1963) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Uwe R. (1999)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andreas R. (1949) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Andre K. (2008)
Hans-Adolf D. (2097) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Birger W. (1955)
Enrique R. (2002) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Siegmund K. (2083)
Dirk A. (1959) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Denis S. (2062)
Dirk M. (2021) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Soeren K. (1958)
Dieter K. (2017) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Manfred W. (1965)
Dustin M. (1937) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Helmut K. (2010)
Peter K. (1990) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Peter W. K. (2080)
Karsten S. (2048) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Frank S. (1903)
Volkmar A. (1993) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Michael K. (2024)
Frank S. (2018) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Frederik S. (2048)
Hartmut P. (2040) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Stefan S. (2091)
Ralph W. (2101) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Michael K. (2031)
Paul M. M. (2031) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Jannis-Domenik A. (2017)
Michael H. M. (1972) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Udo K. (2024)
Thomas H. (2066) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Stephan G. (2054)
Table White player Black player
.
Kozik A.
1-0
Glodowski M.
.
Schmitt M.
0-1
Timar-Geng Z.
.
Kemeny M.
0-1
Koellner R.
.
Siemes R.
1-0
Schwarz H.
.
Fritz A.
1-0
Klausch U.
.
Meyer J.
0.5-0.5
Gehrke K.
.
Meier-Hoffmann D.
0.5-0.5
Buss S.
.
Kunisch W.
0.5-0.5
Krotofil K.
.
Rosenburg H.
1-0
Schmidt T.
.
Schoengart R.
1-0
Krause P.
.
Brouer P.
1-0
Grigoleit S.
.
Moses S.
1-0
Duhn M.
.
Fegebank F.
0.5-0.5
Schmidt P.
.
Hundt F.
0.5-0.5
Wiechmann M.
.
Quehl T.
0.5-0.5
Welsh M.
.
Doerre A.
0.5-0.5
Dumjahn C.
.
Rosmait E.
0.5-0.5
Ritter U.
.
Roensch A.
0.5-0.5
Kuenzel A.
.
Dittmann H.
0.5-0.5
Wenzel B.
.
Ruiz-Hampel E.
0-1
Kolthoff S.
.
Altenbernd D.
1-0
Schermer D.
.
Martens D.
0.5-0.5
Koch S.
.
Kakoschke D.
0.5-0.5
Willich M.
.
Moeller D.
0.5-0.5
Kracht H.
.
Knops P.
0.5-0.5
Wortmann K.
.
Schoene K.
1-0
Sturm F.
.
Ahlers V.
0-1
Kurth M.
.
Schellmann F.
0-1
Svane F.
.
Porth H.
0-1
Spiekermann S.
.
Wagner R.
0.5-0.5
Keuchen M.
.
Maetzkow M.
0.5-0.5
Altenbernd J.
.
Homm M.
1-0
Kuhn U.
.
Haase T.
1-0
Grochtmann S.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 4B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Wagner Ralph
2101F
Dittmann Hans-Adolf
2097F
Schoengart Ralf
2096F
Spiekermann Stefan
2091F
Kolthoff Siegmund
2083F
Wortmann Klaus Peter
2080F
Schmitt Michael
2077F
Siemes Robert
2070F
Haase Thomas
2066F
Schermer Denis
2062F
Grochtmann Stephan
2054F
Dumjahn Carsten
2052F
Schoene Karsten
2048F
Svane Frederik
2048F
Porth Hartmut
2040F
Keuchen Michael
2031F
Maetzkow Maximilian Paul
2031F
Kuhn Udo
2024F
Kurth Michael
2024F
Welsh Michael
2023F
Martens Dirk
2021F
Koellner Ruben Gideon
2019F
Schellmann Frank
2018F
Altenbernd Jannis-Domenik
2017F
Kakoschke Dieter
2017F
Brouer Pieter
2014F
Schmidt Thomas
2011F
Kracht Helmut
2010F
Kuenzel Andre
2008F
Meier-Hoffmann Daniel
2005F
Krotofil Kurt
2003F
Ruiz-Hampel Enrique
2002F
Wiechmann Michael
2002F
Ritter Uwe
1999F
Kemeny Matthias
1998F
Ahlers Volkmar
1993F
Knops Peter
1990F
Krause Peter
1988F
Meyer Juergen
1983F
Kozik Andreas
1975F
Homm Marc Michael
1972F
Quehl Thomas
1965F
Schmidt Peter
1965F
Willich Manfred
1965F
Rosmait Emily
1963F
Buss Stephan
1960F
Grigoleit Steven
1960F
Altenbernd Dirk
1959F
Koch Soeren
1958F
Kunisch Wulf-Werner
1957F
Duhn Marc
1955F
Wenzel Birger
1955F
Fegebank Fritz
1954F
Schwarz Hans
1953F
Fritz Axel
1949F
Roensch Andreas
1949F
Glodowski Marek
1945F
Doerre Alexander
1944F
Moeller Dustin
1937F
Klausch Uwe
1935F
Rosenburg Hauke
1928F
Hundt Fabian
1921F
Timar-Geng Zoltan, Dr.
1917F
Gehrke Karsten
1914F
Hoffmann Ekkehard
1912F
Sturm Frank
1903F
Goetz Jan
1897F
Moses Selina
1808F

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 4B

Export

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 4B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 4B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.