DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5B

Propositions

Default

Basic information

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5B
2016-02-05
2016-02-07
Bruehl
Germany

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
5
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5B

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-07
Position Name Score
1.
Feldheim Jonas
4.5
2.
Hirschinger Thomas
4.0
3.
Siemes Robert
4.0
4.
Heinichen Nils
4.0
5.
Heller Achim
3.5
6.
Pick Stefan
3.5
7.
Czech Ludwig
3.5
8.
Iseringhausen Martin
3.5
9.
Koellner Ruben Gideon
3.5
10.
Naegele Hans-Juergen
3.5
11.
Spreemann Ralf, Dr.
3.5
12.
Petri Wolfgang
3.5
13.
Evers Leo
3.0
14.
Schulz Stefan
3.0
15.
Kagan Dennis
3.0
16.
Jordan Michael
3.0
17.
Bachem Oliver
3.0
18.
Bauch Frank
3.0
19.
Keuchen Michael
3.0
20.
Svane Frederik
3.0
21.
Schwarz Hans
3.0
22.
Drzasga Michael
3.0
23.
Ruprecht Thomas
2.5
24.
Kemmler Michael
2.5
25.
Winand Edgar
2.5
26.
Muehlens Rolf
2.5
27.
Fenner Martin
2.5
28.
Modric Vladimir
2.5
29.
Mueller Peter
2.5
30.
Berkle Pascal
2.5
31.
Zweschper Erich
2.5
32.
Weiler Wolfgang
2.5
33.
Schoene Karsten
2.5
34.
Hund Sarah
2.5
35.
Moeller Jeremy
2.5
36.
Schloeffel Christian
2.5
37.
Hund Gerhard
2.0
38.
Reinkoester Michael
2.0
39.
Raabe Joachim
2.0
40.
Kuhn Juergen
2.0
41.
Begri Felix
2.0
42.
Stier Artem
2.0
43.
Goeldenboog Juergen
2.0
44.
Weishaeutel Moritz
2.0
45.
Fischer Gerd
2.0
46.
Browning Alex
2.0
47.
Titgemeyer Thomas
1.5
48.
Kleinert Juergen
1.5
49.
Kuhn Andreas
1.5
50.
Broksch Dirk
1.5
51.
Lobe Sandra
1.5
52.
Rokitta Uwe
1.0
53.
Raabe Stefan
1.0
54.
Braeuer Karl-Heinz
1.0
55.
Sturm Frank
1.0
56.
Kutzner Joachim
1.0
57.
Brecker Hans-Joerg
0.0
58.
Schoeler Gerhard
0.0
59.
Jopek Eugeniusz
0.0


DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Karl-Heinz B. (2018) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Stefan R. (1976)
Thomas T. (1969) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Vladimir M. (1977)
Sandra L. (1937) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Edgar W. (1895)
Gerhard H. (2001) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Uwe R. (1929)
Michael R. (1887) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Juergen G. (1974)
Felix B. (1929) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Leo E. (2057)
Artem S. (2046) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Stefan S. (1969)
Thomas R. (2027) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Juergen K. (1911)
Michael K. (1959) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Dirk B. (1917)
Martin F. (1991) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Stefan P. (2098)
Peter M. (1912) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Frank S. (1906)
Pascal B. (1889) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Achim H. (2052)
Erich Z. (2035) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Sarah H. (1892)
Wolfgang W. (2060) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Andreas K. (1910)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Karsten S. (2051) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Michael J. (1961)
Jeremy M. (2090) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Gideon K. R. (2015)
Dennis K. (2095) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Moritz W. (1986)
Michael D. (2042) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Alex B. (2008)
Oliver B. (1965) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Thomas H. (2038)
Frank B. (1889) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Joachim R. (2015)
Michael K. (2056) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Nils H. (2076)
Frederik S. (2103) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Juergen K. (2069)
Hans S. (1922) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Robert S. (2033)
Christian S. (1908) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Rolf M. (2034)
Ludwig C. (2063) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Jonas F. (2060)
Dr. S. R. (2049) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Hans-Juergen N. (1964)
Wolfgang P. (1970) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Martin I. (2081)
Table White player Black player
.
Braeuer K.
0.5-0.5
Raabe S.
.
Titgemeyer T.
0-1
Modric V.
.
Lobe S.
0-1
Winand E.
.
Hund G.
1-0
Rokitta U.
.
Reinkoester M.
0.5-0.5
Goeldenboog J.
.
Begri F.
0-1
Evers L.
.
Stier A.
0-1
Schulz S.
.
Ruprecht T.
1-0
Kleinert J.
.
Kemmler M.
1-0
Broksch D.
.
Fenner M.
0-1
Pick S.
.
Mueller P.
1-0
Sturm F.
.
Berkle P.
0-1
Heller A.
.
Zweschper E.
0.5-0.5
Hund S.
.
Weiler W.
1-0
Kuhn A.
.
Schoene K.
0.5-0.5
Jordan M.
.
Moeller J.
0-1
Koellner R.
.
Kagan D.
1-0
Weishaeutel M.
.
Drzasga M.
1-0
Browning A.
.
Bachem O.
0-1
Hirschinger T.
.
Bauch F.
1-0
Raabe J.
.
Keuchen M.
0-1
Heinichen N.
.
Svane F.
1-0
Kuhn J.
.
Schwarz H.
0-1
Siemes R.
.
Schloeffel C.
1-0
Muehlens R.
.
Czech L.
0-1
Feldheim J.
.
Spreemann R.
0.5-0.5
Naegele H.
.
Petri W.
0.5-0.5
Iseringhausen M.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Svane Frederik
2103F
Pick Stefan
2098F
Kagan Dennis
2095F
Moeller Jeremy
2090F
Iseringhausen Martin
2081F
Heinichen Nils
2076F
Kuhn Juergen
2069F
Kutzner Joachim
2064F
Czech Ludwig
2063F
Feldheim Jonas
2060F
Weiler Wolfgang
2060F
Evers Leo
2057F
Keuchen Michael
2056F
Heller Achim
2052F
Schoene Karsten
2051F
Spreemann Ralf, Dr.
2049F
Stier Artem
2046F
Drzasga Michael
2042F
Hirschinger Thomas
2038F
Zweschper Erich
2035F
Muehlens Rolf
2034F
Siemes Robert
2033F
Ruprecht Thomas
2027F
Braeuer Karl-Heinz
2018F
Koellner Ruben Gideon
2015F
Raabe Joachim
2015F
Browning Alex
2008F
Hund Gerhard
2001F
Fenner Martin
1991F
Schoeler Gerhard
1989F
Weishaeutel Moritz
1986F
Jopek Eugeniusz
1981F
Modric Vladimir
1977F
Raabe Stefan
1976F
Goeldenboog Juergen
1974F
Petri Wolfgang
1970F
Schulz Stefan
1969F
Titgemeyer Thomas
1969F
Bachem Oliver
1965F
Naegele Hans-Juergen
1964F
Jordan Michael
1961F
Kemmler Michael
1959F
Brecker Hans-Joerg
1941F
Lobe Sandra
1937F
Begri Felix
1929F
Rokitta Uwe
1929F
Fischer Gerd
1922F
Schwarz Hans
1922F
Broksch Dirk
1917F
Mueller Peter
1912F
Kleinert Juergen
1911F
Kuhn Andreas
1910F
Schloeffel Christian
1908F
Sturm Frank
1906F
Winand Edgar
1895F
Hund Sarah
1892F
Bauch Frank
1889F
Berkle Pascal
1889F
Reinkoester Michael
1887F

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5B

Export

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.