DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5C

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5C
2016-02-05
2016-02-07
Bruehl
Germany

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
5
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5C

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-07
Position Name Score
1.
Berner Manfred
5.0
2.
Hiby Harald
4.5
3.
Brixius Dirk
4.0
4.
Gerighausen Karl-Heinz
4.0
5.
Niesel Tobias
4.0
6.
Sassmannshausen Mark
4.0
7.
Bauer Dieter
4.0
8.
Endres Thomas
3.5
9.
Nowack Achim
3.5
10.
Drescher Werner
3.5
11.
Wernard Dieter
3.5
12.
Kemper Michael
3.5
13.
Schlegel Andreas
3.5
14.
Schott Detlef
3.0
15.
Haugner Jan
3.0
16.
Krueger Bernd
3.0
17.
Hoedtke Joern
3.0
18.
Bruening Wolfgang
3.0
19.
Petri Raphael
3.0
20.
Herfel Manfred
3.0
21.
Deckert Frank
3.0
22.
Adomeit Herbert
3.0
23.
Lex Gereon
3.0
24.
Suppert Timur
3.0
25.
Theissen Frank
3.0
26.
Linke Michael
3.0
27.
Rummelshaus Heinz
3.0
28.
Ansari Jalil
3.0
29.
Miller Klaus
3.0
30.
Popielas Hans
3.0
31.
Froehlich-Dill Astrid
3.0
32.
Krueger Dirk
3.0
33.
Meul Willi
3.0
34.
Lichtblau Ernst
2.5
35.
Renner Michael, Dr.
2.5
36.
Hermes Frank
2.5
37.
Bosma Achim
2.5
38.
Herms Stefan
2.5
39.
Schmidt Axel
2.5
40.
Schumacher Markus
2.5
41.
Engel Ewald
2.5
42.
Hertlein Alexander
2.5
43.
Schlitzer Felix
2.0
44.
Krischak Werner
2.0
45.
Krohn Malte Till
2.0
46.
Fichtl Andreas
2.0
47.
Thierkopf Guido
2.0
48.
Skoerys Michael
2.0
49.
Hassler Rolf
2.0
50.
Arns Danny
2.0
51.
Hammerschmidt Martin
2.0
52.
Scholz Sebastian
2.0
53.
Janssen Wolfgang
2.0
54.
Moog Gerhard
2.0
55.
Johnen Franz
2.0
56.
van Kempen Heinz
2.0
57.
Wesnigk Karl-Heinz
2.0
58.
Huneck Frank
2.0
59.
Kuschel Heidi
2.0
60.
Steger Markus
2.0
61.
Schwab Wolfgang
1.5
62.
Pazdzior Johann
1.5
63.
Cici Osman
1.5
64.
Kronseder Michael
1.5
65.
Michels Holger
1.5
66.
Oezluegedik Mustafa
1.0
67.
Joedden Klaus, Dr.
1.0
68.
Reinecke Gerd, Dr.
1.0
69.
Foth Stefan
1.0
70.
Schwab Patrick
1.0
71.
Ries Heinz-Gerd, Dr.
1.0
72.
Stuch Hans-Ferdinand
1.0
73.
Dietz Jonas
1.0
74.
Enneking Hermann
1.0
75.
Buedenbender Hermann
1.0
76.
Pandorf Horst
0.5
77.
Krueger Detlef
0.5
78.
Gnass Arno
0.5


DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5C

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Detlef K. (1740) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Wolfgang S. (1784)
Dr. R. H. (1767) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Hermann B. (1760)
Hermann E. (1872) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Ernst L. (1747)
Dr. R. G. (1702) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Hans-Ferdinand S. (1772)
Osman C. (1779) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Holger M. (1832)
Michael K. (1789) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Johann P. (1849)
Guido T. (1737) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Heinz V. K. (1812)
Michael S. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Jonas D. (1686)
Rolf H. (1830) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Andreas F. (1740)
Danny A. (1763) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Mustafa O. (1821)
Martin H. (1831) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Patrick S. (1878)
Franz J. (1700) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Willi M. (1819)
Wolfgang J. (1703) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Joern H. (1815)
Dr. R. M. (1834) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Ewald E. (1686)
Achim B. (1851) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Markus S. (1783)
Axel S. (1778) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Michael K. (1862)
Frank H. (1744) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Bernd K. (1775)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan H. (1803) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Heidi K. (1744)
Detlef S. (1848) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Werner K. (1761)
Dirk K. (1896) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Frank H. (1804)
Hans P. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Frank D. (1887)
Klaus M. (1868) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Felix S. (1821)
Heinz R. (1862) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Jalil A. (1775)
Timur S. (1866) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Markus S. (1821)
Gereon L. (1743) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Gerhard M. (1848)
Raphael P. (1802) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Sebastian S. (1713)
Andreas S. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Thomas E. (1827)
Achim N. (1756) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Werner D. (1854)
Dirk B. (1830) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Manfred H. (0)
Dieter B. (1702) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Herbert A. (1851)
Mark S. (1876) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Dieter W. (1818)
Tobias N. (1974) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Manfred B. (1787)
Karl-Heinz G. (1844) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Frank T. (1805)
Harald H. (1796) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Astrid F. (1845)
Table White player Black player
.
Krueger D.
0-1
Schwab W.
.
Ries H.
0.5-0.5
Buedenbender H.
.
Enneking H.
0-1
Lichtblau E.
.
Reinecke G.
0.5-0.5
Stuch H.
.
Cici O.
0.5-0.5
Michels H.
.
Kronseder M.
0.5-0.5
Pazdzior J.
.
Thierkopf G.
0.5-0.5
van Kempen H.
.
Skoerys M.
1-0
Dietz J.
.
Hassler R.
0.5-0.5
Fichtl A.
.
Arns D.
0.5-0.5
Oezluegedik M.
.
Hammerschmidt M.
1-0
Schwab P.
.
Johnen F.
0-1
Meul W.
.
Janssen W.
0-1
Hoedtke J.
.
Renner M.
0.5-0.5
Engel E.
.
Bosma A.
0.5-0.5
Schumacher M.
.
Schmidt A.
0-1
Kemper M.
.
Hermes F.
0-1
Krueger B.
.
Haugner J.
1-0
Kuschel H.
.
Schott D.
1-0
Krischak W.
.
Krueger D.
1-0
Huneck F.
.
Popielas H.
0.5-0.5
Deckert F.
.
Miller K.
1-0
Schlitzer F.
.
Rummelshaus H.
0.5-0.5
Ansari J.
.
Suppert T.
1-0
Steger M.
.
Lex G.
1-0
Moog G.
.
Petri R.
1-0
Scholz S.
.
Schlegel A.
0.5-0.5
Endres T.
.
Nowack A.
0.5-0.5
Drescher W.
.
Brixius D.
1-0
Herfel M.
.
Bauer D.
1-0
Adomeit H.
.
Sassmannshausen M.
1-0
Wernard D.
.
Niesel T.
0-1
Berner M.
.
Gerighausen K.
1-0
Theissen F.
.
Hiby H.
1-0
Froehlich-Dill A.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5C

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Niesel Tobias
1974F
Krueger Dirk
1896F
Deckert Frank
1887F
Schwab Patrick
1878F
Herms Stefan
1876F
Sassmannshausen Mark
1876F
Enneking Hermann
1872F
Miller Klaus
1868F
Suppert Timur
1866F
Kemper Michael
1862F
Rummelshaus Heinz
1862F
Drescher Werner
1854F
Wesnigk Karl-Heinz
1852F
Adomeit Herbert
1851F
Bosma Achim
1851F
Linke Michael
1849F
Pazdzior Johann
1849F
Moog Gerhard
1848F
Schott Detlef
1848F
Froehlich-Dill Astrid
1845F
Gerighausen Karl-Heinz
1844F
Renner Michael, Dr.
1834F
Michels Holger
1832F
Hammerschmidt Martin
1831F
Brixius Dirk
1830F
Hassler Rolf
1830F
Bruening Wolfgang
1829F
Endres Thomas
1827F
Oezluegedik Mustafa
1821F
Schlitzer Felix
1821F
Steger Markus
1821F
Meul Willi
1819F
Wernard Dieter
1818F
Hoedtke Joern
1815F
van Kempen Heinz
1812F
Theissen Frank
1805F
Huneck Frank
1804F
Haugner Jan
1803F
Petri Raphael
1802F
Hiby Harald
1796F
Kronseder Michael
1789F
Berner Manfred
1787F
Schwab Wolfgang
1784F
Schumacher Markus
1783F
Cici Osman
1779F
Schmidt Axel
1778F
Ansari Jalil
1775F
Gnass Arno
1775F
Krueger Bernd
1775F
Stuch Hans-Ferdinand
1772F
Ries Heinz-Gerd, Dr.
1767F
Arns Danny
1763F
Krischak Werner
1761F
Buedenbender Hermann
1760F
Foth Stefan
1758F
Nowack Achim
1756F
Pandorf Horst
1753F
Lichtblau Ernst
1747F
Hermes Frank
1744F
Joedden Klaus, Dr.
1744F
Kuschel Heidi
1744F
Lex Gereon
1743F
Fichtl Andreas
1740F
Krueger Detlef
1740F
Thierkopf Guido
1737F
Scholz Sebastian
1713F
Janssen Wolfgang
1703F
Bauer Dieter
1702F
Reinecke Gerd, Dr.
1702F
Johnen Franz
1700F
Dietz Jonas
1686F
Engel Ewald
1686F
Herfel Manfred
0
Hertlein Alexander
0
Krohn Malte Till
0
Popielas Hans
0
Schlegel Andreas
0
Skoerys Michael
0

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5C

Export

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5C

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5C

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.