DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5D

Propositions

Default

Basic information

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5D
2016-02-05
2016-02-07
Bruehl
Germany

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
5
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5D

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-07
Position Name Score
1.
Kellner Rene
5.0
2.
Browning Rebecca
4.0
3.
Denz Annika
4.0
4.
Meissner Fabian
4.0
5.
Akcapinar Yavuz
4.0
6.
Maurer Ralf
4.0
7.
Bursian Tim
4.0
8.
Havenith Michael
4.0
9.
Koellner Aaron Noah
3.5
10.
Yeritsyan Artur
3.5
11.
Fehlau Klaus
3.5
12.
Erdmann Frank
3.5
13.
Heuser Manfred, Dr.
3.0
14.
ter Stal Esther
3.0
15.
Siepen Ralf
3.0
16.
Scharfenkamp Bernd
3.0
17.
Ringeltaube Denny
3.0
18.
Meinecke Florian
3.0
19.
Skoerys Fabian
3.0
20.
Spaeth Gerhard
3.0
21.
Multhauf Stefan
3.0
22.
Karwatzki Hans-Juergen
3.0
23.
Titgemeyer Eva Maria
3.0
24.
Dezius Armin
3.0
25.
Schmitz Fabian
3.0
26.
Rokitta Norbert
3.0
27.
Schmidt Martin
3.0
28.
Yon Gregory
3.0
29.
Paquay Noah
2.5
30.
Vogt Michael
2.5
31.
Moeller Lisa-Marie
2.5
32.
Rasch Wolfgang, Dr.
2.5
33.
Nikolaus Michael
2.5
34.
Olberg Felix
2.5
35.
Strack Rolf
2.5
36.
Happel Juergen
2.5
37.
Artz Maxinilian
2.5
38.
Thierkopf Constantin
2.5
39.
Orion Joerg
2.5
40.
Marx Christina
2.0
41.
Langner Jasper
2.0
42.
Kraus Marc
2.0
43.
Ehrhardt Michael
2.0
44.
Groetzbach Juergen
2.0
45.
Noever Niklas
2.0
46.
Kuehlwein Ralf
2.0
47.
Goodwin David
2.0
48.
Gaul Karl-Heinz
2.0
49.
Jovi Klaus
2.0
50.
Steinmann Jago
2.0
51.
Kernchen Peter
2.0
52.
Harders Werner
2.0
53.
Stockhofe Rudi
2.0
54.
Paetsch Frank
2.0
55.
Riesen Peter
2.0
56.
Stolzenwald Frank
2.0
57.
Schoeler Klaus
2.0
58.
Mittelstaedt Ewald
1.5
59.
van Kempen Susanne
1.5
60.
Schimke Ulrich
1.5
61.
Vossen Patrick
1.5
62.
Toval David
1.5
63.
Schmidt Joerg
1.0
64.
Krug Franz-Dieter
1.0
65.
Koellner Felicitas Ophelia
1.0
66.
Havenith Julia
1.0
67.
Gerlach Andreas, Dr.
1.0
68.
Nikolaus Maik
1.0
69.
Schmitz Paul
1.0
70.
Pick Max
1.0
71.
Berresheim Holger
0.5
72.
Friedel Thomas
0.5


DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5D

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Holger B. (1632) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas F. (1618)
Paul S. (1645) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Karl-Heinz G. (1522)
Franz-Dieter K. (1695) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Max P. (1650)
Ewald M. (1598) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Dr. G. A. (1578)
Susanne V. K. (1645) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Juergen H. (1570)
Ulrich S. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Michael N. (1571)
David T. (1514) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Joerg O. (1599)
Christina M. (1572) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ophelia K. F. (1688)
Peter K. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Maik N. (1574)
Frank P. (1641) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 David G. (1555)
Werner H. (1547) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Frank S. (1606)
Joerg S. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Niklas N. (0)
Jasper L. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Ralf K. (1696)
Maxinilian A. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Juergen G. (0)
Rolf S. (1613) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Noah P. (1690)
Dr. R. W. (1618) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Constantin T. (0)
Lisa-Marie M. (1601) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Frank E. (1706)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michael V. (1765) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Noah K. A. (1672)
Gregory Y. (1608) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Jago S. (0)
Norbert R. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Rudi S. (0)
Fabian S. (1638) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Klaus J. (1660)
Armin D. (1580) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Klaus S. (1674)
Maria T. E. (1517) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Rebecca B. (1644)
Hans-Juergen K. (1668) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Annika D. (1604)
Gerhard S. (1644) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Peter R. (1741)
Fabian S. (1636) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Artur Y. (0)
Bernd S. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Martin S. (1621)
Ralf S. (1635) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Michael H. (0)
Klaus F. (1660) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Felix O. (1646)
Tim B. (1638) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Denny R. (1708)
Ralf M. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Florian M. (0)
Fabian M. (1651) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Esther T. S. (1556)
Yavuz A. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Stefan M. (0)
Rene K. (1652) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Dr. H. M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Berresheim H.
0.5-0.5
Friedel T.
.
Schmitz P.
0-1
Gaul K.
.
Krug F.
0-1
Pick M.
.
Mittelstaedt E.
1-0
Gerlach A.
.
van Kempen S.
0-1
Happel J.
.
Schimke U.
0-1
Nikolaus M.
.
Toval D.
0-1
Orion J.
.
Marx C.
1-0
Koellner F.
.
Kernchen P.
1-0
Nikolaus M.
.
Paetsch F.
0.5-0.5
Goodwin D.
.
Harders W.
0.5-0.5
Stolzenwald F.
.
Schmidt J.
0.5-0.5
Noever N.
.
Langner J.
0.5-0.5
Kuehlwein R.
.
Artz M.
0.5-0.5
Groetzbach J.
.
Strack R.
0.5-0.5
Paquay N.
.
Rasch W.
0.5-0.5
Thierkopf C.
.
Moeller L.
0-1
Erdmann F.
.
Vogt M.
0-1
Koellner A.
.
Yon G.
1-0
Steinmann J.
.
Rokitta N.
1-0
Stockhofe R.
.
Schmitz F.
1-0
Jovi K.
.
Dezius A.
1-0
Schoeler K.
.
Titgemeyer E.
0-1
Browning R.
.
Karwatzki H.
0-1
Denz A.
.
Spaeth G.
0.5-0.5
Riesen P.
.
Skoerys F.
0-1
Yeritsyan A.
.
Scharfenkamp B.
0.5-0.5
Schmidt M.
.
Siepen R.
0-1
Havenith M.
.
Fehlau K.
1-0
Olberg F.
.
Bursian T.
1-0
Ringeltaube D.
.
Maurer R.
1-0
Meinecke F.
.
Meissner F.
1-0
ter Stal E.
.
Akcapinar Y.
1-0
Multhauf S.
.
Kellner R.
1-0
Heuser M.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5D

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kraus Marc
1795F
Vogt Michael
1765F
Vossen Patrick
1761F
Riesen Peter
1741F
Ringeltaube Denny
1708F
Erdmann Frank
1706F
Kuehlwein Ralf
1696F
Krug Franz-Dieter
1695F
Paquay Noah
1690F
Koellner Felicitas Ophelia
1688F
Schoeler Klaus
1674F
Koellner Aaron Noah
1672F
Karwatzki Hans-Juergen
1668F
Fehlau Klaus
1660F
Jovi Klaus
1660F
Kellner Rene
1652F
Meissner Fabian
1651F
Pick Max
1650F
Olberg Felix
1646F
Schmitz Paul
1645F
van Kempen Susanne
1645F
Browning Rebecca
1644F
Spaeth Gerhard
1644F
Paetsch Frank
1641F
Bursian Tim
1638F
Schmitz Fabian
1638F
Skoerys Fabian
1636F
Siepen Ralf
1635F
Berresheim Holger
1632F
Schmidt Martin
1621F
Friedel Thomas
1618F
Rasch Wolfgang, Dr.
1618F
Strack Rolf
1613F
Yon Gregory
1608F
Stolzenwald Frank
1606F
Denz Annika
1604F
Moeller Lisa-Marie
1601F
Orion Joerg
1599F
Mittelstaedt Ewald
1598F
Dezius Armin
1580F
Gerlach Andreas, Dr.
1578F
Nikolaus Maik
1574F
Marx Christina
1572F
Nikolaus Michael
1571F
Happel Juergen
1570F
ter Stal Esther
1556F
Goodwin David
1555F
Harders Werner
1547F
Gaul Karl-Heinz
1522F
Titgemeyer Eva Maria
1517F
Toval David
1514F
Akcapinar Yavuz
0
Artz Maxinilian
0
Ehrhardt Michael
0
Groetzbach Juergen
0
Havenith Julia
0
Havenith Michael
0
Heuser Manfred, Dr.
0
Kernchen Peter
0
Langner Jasper
0
Maurer Ralf
0
Meinecke Florian
0
Multhauf Stefan
0
Noever Niklas
0
Rokitta Norbert
0
Scharfenkamp Bernd
0
Schimke Ulrich
0
Schmidt Joerg
0
Steinmann Jago
0
Stockhofe Rudi
0
Thierkopf Constantin
0
Yeritsyan Artur
0

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5D

Export

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5D

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 5D

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.