DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 6C

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 6C
2016-04-15
2016-04-17
Kassel
Germany

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
5
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 6C

Rank

Date of round: 2016-04-17
Position Name Score
1.
Rosin Julius
5.0
2.
Palmer Harald
4.0
3.
Wietschke Rolf
4.0
4.
Bosselmann Tom Linus
4.0
5.
Wesnigk Karl-Heinz
4.0
6.
Retzlaff Thomas
4.0
7.
Brixius Dirk
4.0
8.
Keller Joachim
4.0
9.
Kanbach Mike
3.5
10.
Bruening Wolfgang
3.5
11.
Bertram Thomas
3.5
12.
Diele Ralf
3.5
13.
Schlierf Heiko
3.5
14.
Maar Samuel
3.5
15.
Egelriede Nikolas
3.5
16.
Eschle Hubert
3.5
17.
Klingler Stefan
3.0
18.
Fischer Elias
3.0
19.
Huneck Frank
3.0
20.
Liebert Frank
3.0
21.
Krneta Slavko
3.0
22.
Petri Raphael
3.0
23.
Roehr Tobias
3.0
24.
Brassat Juergen
3.0
25.
Kothe Erik
3.0
26.
Otte Burkhard
3.0
27.
Graewe Markus
3.0
28.
Heyde Frank
3.0
29.
Meffert Claudia
3.0
30.
Ullrich Jan
3.0
31.
Rafiee Kayvan
3.0
32.
Dian Marcel
3.0
33.
Koerber Thomas
2.5
34.
Brauer Frank
2.5
35.
Kienel Michael
2.5
36.
Bielfeldt Michael
2.5
37.
Luke Niko
2.5
38.
Langen Ralf
2.5
39.
Siegismund Florian
2.5
40.
Hermes Frank
2.5
41.
Littmann Sven
2.5
42.
Wanke Andreas
2.5
43.
Stock Achim
2.5
44.
Krueger Bernd
2.5
45.
Koenze Peter
2.5
46.
Domroese Michael
2.5
47.
Mothes Rainer
2.5
48.
Kurpiela Franz
2.5
49.
Wollenweber Frank
2.5
50.
Rabenstein Christian
2.5
51.
Endres Thomas
2.5
52.
Powalla Christian
2.5
53.
Deckert Frank
2.5
54.
Hertlein Alexander
2.5
55.
van Kempen Heinz
2.5
56.
Toepper Olaf, Dr.
2.0
57.
Nowack Achim
2.0
58.
Reuter Elisa
2.0
59.
Hoesl Stephan
2.0
60.
Rehbein Ullrich
2.0
61.
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst
2.0
62.
Ehnert Wolfgang
2.0
63.
Hegener Thorsten
2.0
64.
Gibhardt Peter
2.0
65.
Kiefer Markus
2.0
66.
Roehr Oliver
2.0
67.
Hoedtke Joern
2.0
68.
Giebel Christine
2.0
69.
Kramer Dirk
2.0
70.
Kuschel Heidi
2.0
71.
Renner Michael, Dr.
1.5
72.
Pichl Uwe
1.5
73.
Krueger Detlef
1.5
74.
Stuch Hans-Ferdinand
1.5
75.
Stromberg Peter
1.5
76.
Weise Beatrix
1.5
77.
Schmidt Axel
1.5
78.
Reinecke Gerd, Dr.
1.5
79.
Geissler Karl-Heinz
1.5
80.
Janssen Wolfgang
1.0
81.
Schumann Wolfgang
1.0
82.
Winterling Edgar
1.0
83.
Jackisch Johannes
1.0
84.
Hinke Gerhard
1.0
85.
Gottwald Siegmar
0.5
86.
Seichter Andreas
0.5
87.
Junker Stefan
0.0
88.
Rother Wilfried
0.0


DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 6C

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Wolfgang J. (1710) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Achim N. (1788)
Wolfgang S. (1705) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Karl-Heinz G. (1674)
Johannes J. (1644) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Dr. T. O. (1917)
Dr. R. G. (1668) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Wilfried R. (1817)
Uwe P. (1781) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Andreas S. (1767)
Siegmar G. (1705) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. R. M. (1808)
Peter S. (1793) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Frank H. (1753)
Beatrix W. (1760) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Frank D. (1853)
Axel S. (1810) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Andreas W. (1811)
Elisa R. (1547) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Ernst S. W. (1833)
Wolfgang E. (1884) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Stephan H. (1764)
Gerhard H. (1524) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Heinz V. K. (1793)
Peter G. (1761) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Edgar W. (0)
Markus K. (1790) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Thorsten H. (1750)
Oliver R. (1731) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Ullrich R. (1819)
Dirk K. (1714) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Burkhard O. (1814)
Christian R. (1837) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Michael B. (1743)
Frank B. (1851) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Franz K. (1766)
Michael D. (1872) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Detlef K. (1743)
Rainer M. (1724) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Thomas E. (1840)
Peter K. (1868) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Thomas K. (1805)
Achim S. (1819) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Frank W. (1788)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sven L. (1946) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Hans-Ferdinand S. (1733)
Florian S. (1836) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Samuel M. (1902)
Alexander H. (1833) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Bernd K. (1794)
Christian P. (1781) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Ralf L. (1877)
Marcel D. (1877) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Joern H. (1814)
Frank H. (1859) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Heidi K. (1745)
Markus G. (1852) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Jan U. (1791)
Erik K. (1872) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Christine G. (1790)
Slavko K. (1806) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Dirk B. (1842)
Frank L. (1789) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Claudia M. (1788)
Frank H. (1813) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Kayvan R. (1863)
Elias F. (1793) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Juergen B. (1860)
Stefan K. (1753) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Linus B. T. (1821)
Nikolas E. (1841) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Michael K. (1777)
Heiko S. (1895) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Wolfgang B. (1839)
Ralf D. (1882) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Tobias R. (1891)
Mike K. (1849) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Hubert E. (1901)
Rolf W. (1828) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Raphael P. (1843)
Joachim K. (1858) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Thomas B. (1786)
Thomas R. (1865) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Harald P. (1877)
Karl-Heinz W. (1842) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Julius R. (2070)
Table White player Black player
.
Janssen W.
0-1
Nowack A.
.
Schumann W.
0.5-0.5
Geissler K.
.
Jackisch J.
0-1
Toepper O.
.
Reinecke G.
1-0
Rother W.
.
Pichl U.
0.5-0.5
Seichter A.
.
Gottwald S.
0.5-0.5
Renner M.
.
Stromberg P.
0-1
Hermes F.
.
Weise B.
0-1
Deckert F.
.
Schmidt A.
0-1
Wanke A.
.
Reuter E.
0.5-0.5
Schmieder W.
.
Ehnert W.
0.5-0.5
Hoesl S.
.
Hinke G.
0-1
van Kempen H.
.
Gibhardt P.
1-0
Winterling E.
.
Kiefer M.
0.5-0.5
Hegener T.
.
Roehr O.
0.5-0.5
Rehbein U.
.
Kramer D.
0-1
Otte B.
.
Rabenstein C.
0.5-0.5
Bielfeldt M.
.
Brauer F.
0.5-0.5
Kurpiela F.
.
Domroese M.
1-0
Krueger D.
.
Mothes R.
0.5-0.5
Endres T.
.
Koenze P.
0.5-0.5
Koerber T.
.
Stock A.
0.5-0.5
Wollenweber F.
.
Littmann S.
1-0
Stuch H.
.
Siegismund F.
0-1
Maar S.
.
Hertlein A.
0.5-0.5
Krueger B.
.
Powalla C.
0.5-0.5
Langen R.
.
Dian M.
1-0
Hoedtke J.
.
Heyde F.
1-0
Kuschel H.
.
Graewe M.
0.5-0.5
Ullrich J.
.
Kothe E.
1-0
Giebel C.
.
Krneta S.
0-1
Brixius D.
.
Liebert F.
0.5-0.5
Meffert C.
.
Huneck F.
0.5-0.5
Rafiee K.
.
Fischer E.
0.5-0.5
Brassat J.
.
Klingler S.
0-1
Bosselmann T.
.
Egelriede N.
1-0
Kienel M.
.
Schlierf H.
0.5-0.5
Bruening W.
.
Diele R.
1-0
Roehr T.
.
Kanbach M.
0.5-0.5
Eschle H.
.
Wietschke R.
1-0
Petri R.
.
Keller J.
1-0
Bertram T.
.
Retzlaff T.
0.5-0.5
Palmer H.
.
Wesnigk K.
0-1
Rosin J.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 6C

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Rosin Julius
2070F
Littmann Sven
1946F
Toepper Olaf, Dr.
1917F
Maar Samuel
1902F
Eschle Hubert
1901F
Schlierf Heiko
1895F
Roehr Tobias
1891F
Ehnert Wolfgang
1884F
Diele Ralf
1882F
Dian Marcel
1877F
Langen Ralf
1877F
Palmer Harald
1877F
Domroese Michael
1872F
Kothe Erik
1872F
Koenze Peter
1868F
Retzlaff Thomas
1865F
Rafiee Kayvan
1863F
Brassat Juergen
1860F
Heyde Frank
1859F
Keller Joachim
1858F
Deckert Frank
1853F
Graewe Markus
1852F
Brauer Frank
1851F
Kanbach Mike
1849F
Petri Raphael
1843F
Brixius Dirk
1842F
Wesnigk Karl-Heinz
1842F
Egelriede Nikolas
1841F
Endres Thomas
1840F
Bruening Wolfgang
1839F
Rabenstein Christian
1837F
Siegismund Florian
1836F
Hertlein Alexander
1833F
Junker Stefan
1833F
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst
1833F
Wietschke Rolf
1828F
Bosselmann Tom Linus
1821F
Rehbein Ullrich
1819F
Stock Achim
1819F
Rother Wilfried
1817F
Hoedtke Joern
1814F
Otte Burkhard
1814F
Huneck Frank
1813F
Wanke Andreas
1811F
Schmidt Axel
1810F
Renner Michael, Dr.
1808F
Krneta Slavko
1806F
Koerber Thomas
1805F
Krueger Bernd
1794F
Fischer Elias
1793F
Stromberg Peter
1793F
van Kempen Heinz
1793F
Ullrich Jan
1791F
Giebel Christine
1790F
Kiefer Markus
1790F
Liebert Frank
1789F
Meffert Claudia
1788F
Nowack Achim
1788F
Wollenweber Frank
1788F
Bertram Thomas
1786F
Pichl Uwe
1781F
Powalla Christian
1781F
Kienel Michael
1777F
Seichter Andreas
1767F
Kurpiela Franz
1766F
Hoesl Stephan
1764F
Gibhardt Peter
1761F
Weise Beatrix
1760F
Hermes Frank
1753F
Klingler Stefan
1753F
Hegener Thorsten
1750F
Kuschel Heidi
1745F
Bielfeldt Michael
1743F
Krueger Detlef
1743F
Stuch Hans-Ferdinand
1733F
Roehr Oliver
1731F
Mothes Rainer
1724F
Kramer Dirk
1714F
Janssen Wolfgang
1710F
Gottwald Siegmar
1705F
Schumann Wolfgang
1705F
Geissler Karl-Heinz
1674F
Reinecke Gerd, Dr.
1668F
Jackisch Johannes
1644F
Reuter Elisa
1547F
Hinke Gerhard
1524F
Luke Niko
0
Winterling Edgar
0

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 6C

Export

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 6C

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 6C

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.