DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 6D

Propositions

Default

Basic information

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 6D
2016-04-15
2016-04-17
Kassel
Germany

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
5
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 6D

Rank

Date of round: 2016-04-17
Position Name Score
1.
Erdmann Frank
4.5
2.
Kirchner Konrad
4.5
3.
Schmidt Martin
4.0
4.
Schomann Michael
4.0
5.
Gerlach Andreas, Dr.
4.0
6.
Wiedermann Uwe
4.0
7.
Langosch Thomas
4.0
8.
Blanquett Jan
4.0
9.
Scharfenkamp Bernd
3.5
10.
Raedisch Peter
3.5
11.
Reyher Susan
3.5
12.
Wartenberg Benjamin
3.5
13.
Thoene Kay
3.5
14.
Groetzbach Juergen
3.5
15.
Adelmeyer Matti
3.5
16.
Harbusch Klaus, Prof. Dr.
3.0
17.
Tonn Waldemar
3.0
18.
Rasch Wolfgang, Dr.
3.0
19.
Schoknecht Sabine
3.0
20.
Koenze Heike
3.0
21.
Wiktorczyk Michel
3.0
22.
Voelker Georg
3.0
23.
Neumann Peter Eduard
3.0
24.
Coenjaerts Rene
2.5
25.
Panzer Werner
2.5
26.
Schrade Ulrich
2.5
27.
Rother Richard
2.5
28.
Loesche Marian
2.5
29.
Will Roland
2.5
30.
Siepen Ralf
2.5
31.
ter Stal Esther
2.5
32.
Schoppe Gottfried
2.5
33.
Knobel Dagmar
2.5
34.
Hellmich Michael
2.5
35.
Nuelken Michael
2.5
36.
Schmitz Paul
2.5
37.
Dederichs Wolfgang
2.5
38.
Sonnberger Julian
2.5
39.
van Kempen Susanne
2.5
40.
Wastian Mareike
2.5
41.
Homann Christoph
2.5
42.
Spaeth Gerhard
2.5
43.
Ruider Thomas
2.5
44.
Salm Andreas, Dr.
2.5
45.
Barchfeld Peter
2.5
46.
Menz Julian
2.0
47.
Stolcz Frank
2.0
48.
Roehr Susanne
2.0
49.
Dargatz Heiko
2.0
50.
Jungklaus Lars
2.0
51.
Gross Daniel
2.0
52.
Orschiedt-Eghbali Anke
2.0
53.
Lick Helmut
2.0
54.
Thormeier Johannes
2.0
55.
Krist Stephan
2.0
56.
Krausse Vanessa
2.0
57.
Sonnberger Bernd
2.0
58.
Schmidt Joerg
2.0
59.
Schoeler Klaus
1.5
60.
Willems Marcus
1.5
61.
Stolzenwald Frank
1.5
62.
Ruhs Joachim
1.5
63.
Weis Hans-Juergen
1.5
64.
Mueller Frank-D.
1.5
65.
Lechler Walter
1.5
66.
Baumann Bettina
1.5
67.
Gaul Karl-Heinz
1.5
68.
Krueger Marcel
1.5
69.
Hudasch Klaus
1.5
70.
Kotliarevski Dennis
1.0
71.
Simukov Erik
1.0
72.
Helm Helga
1.0
73.
Hartlaub Marianne
0.5
74.
Warter Simon
0.5
75.
Mittelstaedt Ewald
0.0


DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 6D

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marianne H. (1548) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Marcus W. (1444)
Dennis K. (1555) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Julian M. (0)
Marcel K. (1544) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Bettina B. (1678)
Karl-Heinz G. (1525) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Hans-Juergen W. (1589)
Simon W. (1357) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Helga H. (1622)
Klaus S. (1659) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Christoph H. (1815)
Joachim R. (1539) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Frank S. (1587)
Klaus H. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Marian L. (1722)
Stephan K. (1623) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Bernd S. (1545)
Joerg S. (1408) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Anke O. (1601)
Erik S. (1537) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Susanne R. (1565)
Vanessa K. (1634) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Heiko D. (1487)
Lars J. (1629) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Helmut L. (1667)
Frank S. (1670) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Heike K. (1674)
Dr. S. A. (1516) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Peter B. (1584)
Gerhard S. (1647) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Julian S. (1607)
Paul S. (1602) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Susanne V. K. (1655)
Michael N. (1543) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Dagmar K. (1588)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michael H. (1591) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Ulrich S. (1684)
Ralf S. (1681) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Richard R. (1667)
Roland W. (1591) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Bernd S. (1662)
Werner P. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Esther T. S. (1590)
Rene C. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Kay T. (0)
Eduard N. P. (1561) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Johannes T. (1685)
Georg V. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Daniel G. (1640)
Sabine S. (1621) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Mareike W. (1593)
Waldemar T. (1711) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Michael S. (1631)
Michel W. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Dr. G. A. (1542)
Susan R. (1737) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Dr. H. K. P. (0)
Matti A. (1592) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Juergen G. (1639)
Peter R. (1665) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Gottfried S. (1615)
Benjamin W. (1653) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Frank E. (1718)
Martin S. (1640) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Uwe W. (1660)
Thomas L. (1701) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Konrad K. (0)
Jan B. (1691) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Dr. R. W. (1627)
Table White player Black player
.
Hartlaub M.
0-1
Willems M.
.
Kotliarevski D.
0-1
Menz J.
.
Krueger M.
0.5-0.5
Baumann B.
.
Gaul K.
0.5-0.5
Weis H.
.
Warter S.
0.5-0.5
Helm H.
.
Schoeler K.
0-1
Homann C.
.
Ruhs J.
0.5-0.5
Stolzenwald F.
.
Hudasch K.
0-1
Loesche M.
.
Krist S.
0.5-0.5
Sonnberger B.
.
Schmidt J.
0.5-0.5
Orschiedt-Eghbali A.
.
Simukov E.
0.5-0.5
Roehr S.
.
Krausse V.
0.5-0.5
Dargatz H.
.
Jungklaus L.
0.5-0.5
Lick H.
.
Stolcz F.
0-1
Koenze H.
.
Salm A.
0.5-0.5
Barchfeld P.
.
Spaeth G.
0.5-0.5
Sonnberger J.
.
Schmitz P.
0.5-0.5
van Kempen S.
.
Nuelken M.
0.5-0.5
Knobel D.
.
Hellmich M.
0.5-0.5
Schrade U.
.
Siepen R.
0.5-0.5
Rother R.
.
Will R.
0-1
Scharfenkamp B.
.
Panzer W.
0.5-0.5
ter Stal E.
.
Coenjaerts R.
0-1
Thoene K.
.
Neumann P.
1-0
Thormeier J.
.
Voelker G.
1-0
Gross D.
.
Schoknecht S.
1-0
Wastian M.
.
Tonn W.
0-1
Schomann M.
.
Wiktorczyk M.
0-1
Gerlach A.
.
Reyher S.
0.5-0.5
Harbusch K.
.
Adelmeyer M.
0.5-0.5
Groetzbach J.
.
Raedisch P.
1-0
Schoppe G.
.
Wartenberg B.
0-1
Erdmann F.
.
Schmidt M.
0.5-0.5
Wiedermann U.
.
Langosch T.
0.5-0.5
Kirchner K.
.
Blanquett J.
1-0
Rasch W.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 6D

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Homann Christoph
1815F
Reyher Susan
1737F
Loesche Marian
1722F
Erdmann Frank
1718F
Tonn Waldemar
1711F
Langosch Thomas
1701F
Ruider Thomas
1700F
Blanquett Jan
1691F
Thormeier Johannes
1685F
Schrade Ulrich
1684F
Siepen Ralf
1681F
Baumann Bettina
1678F
Koenze Heike
1674F
Stolcz Frank
1670F
Lick Helmut
1667F
Rother Richard
1667F
Raedisch Peter
1665F
Scharfenkamp Bernd
1662F
Wiedermann Uwe
1660F
Schoeler Klaus
1659F
van Kempen Susanne
1655F
Wartenberg Benjamin
1653F
Spaeth Gerhard
1647F
Gross Daniel
1640F
Schmidt Martin
1640F
Groetzbach Juergen
1639F
Krausse Vanessa
1634F
Schomann Michael
1631F
Jungklaus Lars
1629F
Dederichs Wolfgang
1628F
Rasch Wolfgang, Dr.
1627F
Krist Stephan
1623F
Helm Helga
1622F
Schoknecht Sabine
1621F
Schoppe Gottfried
1615F
Sonnberger Julian
1607F
Schmitz Paul
1602F
Orschiedt-Eghbali Anke
1601F
Wastian Mareike
1593F
Adelmeyer Matti
1592F
Hellmich Michael
1591F
Will Roland
1591F
ter Stal Esther
1590F
Weis Hans-Juergen
1589F
Knobel Dagmar
1588F
Stolzenwald Frank
1587F
Barchfeld Peter
1584F
Mueller Frank-D.
1583F
Mittelstaedt Ewald
1580F
Roehr Susanne
1565F
Neumann Peter Eduard
1561F
Kotliarevski Dennis
1555F
Hartlaub Marianne
1548F
Sonnberger Bernd
1545F
Krueger Marcel
1544F
Nuelken Michael
1543F
Gerlach Andreas, Dr.
1542F
Ruhs Joachim
1539F
Lechler Walter
1537F
Simukov Erik
1537F
Gaul Karl-Heinz
1525F
Salm Andreas, Dr.
1516F
Dargatz Heiko
1487F
Willems Marcus
1444F
Schmidt Joerg
1408F
Warter Simon
1357F
Coenjaerts Rene
0
Harbusch Klaus, Prof. Dr.
0
Hudasch Klaus
0
Kirchner Konrad
0
Menz Julian
0
Panzer Werner
0
Thoene Kay
0
Voelker Georg
0
Wiktorczyk Michel
0

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 6D

Export

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 6D

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 6D

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.