DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 Finale C

Propositions

Default

Basic information

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 Finale C
2016-05-26
2016-05-28
Halle a.d. Saale
Germany

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
5
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 Finale C

Rank

Date of round: 2016-05-28
Position Name Score
1.
Berner Manfred
5.0
2.
Pross Benjamin
4.0
3.
Keller Joachim
4.0
4.
Schumann Robert
3.5
5.
Oganessjan Artur
3.5
6.
Kelm Daniel
3.5
7.
Niesel Tobias
3.5
8.
Gerighausen Karl-Heinz
3.0
9.
Thomzik Dirk
3.0
10.
Kirchner Markus
3.0
11.
Morio Estelle
3.0
12.
Giebel Christine
3.0
13.
Toepper Olaf, Dr.
3.0
14.
Oberling Mario
2.5
15.
Zoll Detlef
2.5
16.
Budde Michael
2.5
17.
Jess Arne
2.5
18.
Palmer Harald
2.5
19.
Bosselmann Tom Linus
2.5
20.
Nuernberger Thomas
2.5
21.
Domroese Michael
2.5
22.
Lechnauer Uwe
2.5
23.
Juergens Achim
2.0
24.
Deckert Frank
2.0
25.
Meffert Claudia
2.0
26.
Wesnigk Karl-Heinz
2.0
27.
Kuschel Heidi
1.5
28.
Retzlaff Thomas
1.5
29.
Eschle Hubert
1.5
30.
Schoenemann Thomas
1.5
31.
Bauer Dieter
1.0
32.
Hiby Harald
1.0
33.
Schlierf Heiko
1.0
34.
Bohner Joerg
0.5


DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 Finale C

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Harald H. (1843) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Thomas N. (2024)
Heiko S. (1900) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Joerg B. (1851)
Thomas S. (1849) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Linus B. T. (1830)
Thomas R. (1889) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Karl-Heinz G. (1863)
Frank D. (1842) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Dieter B. (1737)
Achim J. (1890) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Claudia M. (1793)
Karl-Heinz W. (1876) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Dirk T. (1901)
Uwe L. (1836) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Hubert E. (1903)
Arne J. (1916) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Detlef Z. (1928)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Harald P. (1900) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Heidi K. (1758)
Michael D. (1858) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Estelle M. (1801)
Tobias N. (1973) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Dr. T. O. (1886)
Daniel K. (1926) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Michael B. (1984)
Artur O. (1990) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Mario O. (1896)
Benjamin P. (1933) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Markus K. (1642)
Joachim K. (1877) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Christine G. (1792)
Manfred B. (1878) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Robert S. (1912)
Table White player Black player
.
Hiby H.
0-1
Nuernberger T.
.
Schlierf H.
0.5-0.5
Bohner J.
.
Schoenemann T.
0-1
Bosselmann T.
.
Retzlaff T.
0-1
Gerighausen K.
.
Deckert F.
1-0
Bauer D.
.
Juergens A.
0.5-0.5
Meffert C.
.
Wesnigk K.
0-1
Thomzik D.
.
Lechnauer U.
1-0
Eschle H.
.
Jess A.
0.5-0.5
Zoll D.
.
Palmer H.
1-0
Kuschel H.
.
Domroese M.
0.5-0.5
Morio E.
.
Niesel T.
1-0
Toepper O.
.
Kelm D.
1-0
Budde M.
.
Oganessjan A.
1-0
Oberling M.
.
Pross B.
1-0
Kirchner M.
.
Keller J.
1-0
Giebel C.
.
Berner M.
1-0
Schumann R.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 Finale C

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Nuernberger Thomas
2024F
Oganessjan Artur
1990F
Budde Michael
1984F
Niesel Tobias
1973F
Pross Benjamin
1933F
Zoll Detlef
1928F
Kelm Daniel
1926F
Jess Arne
1916F
Schumann Robert
1912F
Eschle Hubert
1903F
Thomzik Dirk
1901F
Palmer Harald
1900F
Schlierf Heiko
1900F
Oberling Mario
1896F
Juergens Achim
1890F
Retzlaff Thomas
1889F
Toepper Olaf, Dr.
1886F
Berner Manfred
1878F
Keller Joachim
1877F
Wesnigk Karl-Heinz
1876F
Gerighausen Karl-Heinz
1863F
Domroese Michael
1858F
Bohner Joerg
1851F
Schoenemann Thomas
1849F
Hiby Harald
1843F
Deckert Frank
1842F
Lechnauer Uwe
1836F
Bosselmann Tom Linus
1830F
Morio Estelle
1801F
Meffert Claudia
1793F
Giebel Christine
1792F
Kuschel Heidi
1758F
Bauer Dieter
1737F
Kirchner Markus
1642F

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 Finale C

Export

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 Finale C

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 Finale C

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.