DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 Finale D

Propositions

Default

Basic information

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 Finale D
2016-05-26
2016-05-28
Halle a.d. Saale
Germany

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
5
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 Finale D

Rank

Date of round: 2016-05-28
Position Name Score
1.
Kuenitz Klaus
5.0
2.
Jaeger Fabian
4.0
3.
Meissner Fabian
4.0
4.
Ruider Thomas
4.0
5.
Hourigan Gerrit
3.5
6.
Froehlich Sascha
3.5
7.
Krafzik Roland
3.5
8.
Tobianski Karina
3.0
9.
Schomann Michael
3.0
10.
Schoeler Klaus
3.0
11.
Uecker Mario
3.0
12.
Reyher Susan
3.0
13.
Utz Helmut
3.0
14.
Rietschel Tilo
3.0
15.
Roehr Christian
3.0
16.
Salecker Phil
2.5
17.
Skoerys Fabian
2.5
18.
Langosch Thomas
2.5
19.
Tonn Waldemar
2.5
20.
Browning Rebecca
2.5
21.
Hundrieser Malte
2.5
22.
Spaeth Gerhard
2.5
23.
Blanquett Jan
2.0
24.
Denz Annika
2.0
25.
Foo Tzun Hong
2.0
26.
Kirchner Konrad
2.0
27.
Jungklaus Lars
2.0
28.
Reichert Lutz
2.0
29.
Thormeier Johannes
1.5
30.
Gerlach Andreas, Dr.
1.5
31.
van Kempen Susanne
1.5
32.
Moeller Hannah
1.5
33.
Pick Max
1.0
34.
Kirchner Stefan
0.5
35.
Bursian Tim
0.5
36.
Erdmann Frank
0.0


DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 Finale D

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stefan K. (1528) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. G. A. (1574)
Max P. (1614) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Konrad K. (0)
Susanne V. K. (1648) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Hong F. T. (1692)
Hannah M. (1735) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Johannes T. (1653)
Lars J. (1630) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Karina T. (1567)
Annika D. (1679) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Susan R. (1761)
Rebecca B. (1685) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Waldemar T. (1700)
Phil S. (1707) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Jan B. (1714)
Thomas L. (1724) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Gerhard S. (1634)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Christian R. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Lutz R. (1695)
Michael S. (1663) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Malte H. (1845)
Tilo R. (1747) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Klaus K. (1785)
Klaus S. (1626) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Thomas R. (1704)
Helmut U. (1757) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Fabian M. (1700)
Gerrit H. (1740) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Fabian S. (0)
Roland K. (1686) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Sascha F. (1732)
Fabian J. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Mario U. (1717)
Table White player Black player
.
Kirchner S.
0.5-0.5
Gerlach A.
.
Pick M.
0-1
Kirchner K.
.
van Kempen S.
0-1
Foo T.
.
Moeller H.
0.5-0.5
Thormeier J.
.
Jungklaus L.
0-1
Tobianski K.
.
Denz A.
0-1
Reyher S.
.
Browning R.
0.5-0.5
Tonn W.
.
Salecker P.
0.5-0.5
Blanquett J.
.
Langosch T.
0.5-0.5
Spaeth G.
.
Roehr C.
1-0
Reichert L.
.
Schomann M.
0.5-0.5
Hundrieser M.
.
Rietschel T.
0-1
Kuenitz K.
.
Schoeler K.
0-1
Ruider T.
.
Utz H.
0-1
Meissner F.
.
Hourigan G.
1-0
Skoerys F.
.
Krafzik R.
0.5-0.5
Froehlich S.
.
Jaeger F.
1-0
Uecker M.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 Finale D

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Hundrieser Malte
1845F
Kuenitz Klaus
1785F
Reyher Susan
1761F
Utz Helmut
1757F
Erdmann Frank
1747F
Rietschel Tilo
1747F
Hourigan Gerrit
1740F
Moeller Hannah
1735F
Froehlich Sascha
1732F
Langosch Thomas
1724F
Uecker Mario
1717F
Blanquett Jan
1714F
Salecker Phil
1707F
Ruider Thomas
1704F
Meissner Fabian
1700F
Tonn Waldemar
1700F
Reichert Lutz
1695F
Foo Tzun Hong
1692F
Krafzik Roland
1686F
Browning Rebecca
1685F
Bursian Tim
1684F
Denz Annika
1679F
Schomann Michael
1663F
Thormeier Johannes
1653F
van Kempen Susanne
1648F
Spaeth Gerhard
1634F
Jungklaus Lars
1630F
Schoeler Klaus
1626F
Pick Max
1614F
Gerlach Andreas, Dr.
1574F
Tobianski Karina
1567F
Kirchner Stefan
1528F
Jaeger Fabian
0
Kirchner Konrad
0
Roehr Christian
0
Skoerys Fabian
0

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 Finale D

Export

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 Finale D

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 Finale D

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.