Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 rounds 6 - 7

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 rounds 6 - 7
2016-01-16
2016-01-17
Hamburg
Germany

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 rounds 6 - 7

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-17
Position Name Score
1.
Hoffmann Uwe
2.0
2.
Schaller Sven
2.0
3.
Schuster Martin, Dr.
2.0
4.
Hartge Gedeon
2.0
5.
Hoepfl Thomas, Dr.
2.0
6.
Wegener Dirk, Dr.
2.0
7.
Neef Maximilian
2.0
8.
Jurasek Miroslav
2.0
9.
Wichmann Cliff
2.0
10.
Hoffmann Hendrik
1.5
11.
Doehn Raphael
1.5
12.
Hentze Markus
1.5
13.
Hellwig Tobias
1.5
14.
Guenther Christian
1.5
15.
Heyder Florian
1.5
16.
Kahe Ralph
1.5
17.
Jaeger Dominik
1.5
18.
Sandner Gunter
1.5
19.
Espig Lutz
1.5
20.
Plat Vojtech
1.5
21.
Mertens Fridolin
1.5
22.
Proehl Holger
1.5
23.
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
1.5
24.
Graf Roland
1.5
25.
Kesik Klaus-Dieter
1.5
26.
Orsag Milan
1.5
27.
Salzmann Peter
1.5
28.
Ledfuss Guntram
1.5
29.
Moehn Hans
1.5
30.
Huebner Walter
1.0
31.
Selle Thomas
1.0
32.
Schubert Thomas
1.0
33.
Jeute Peter
1.0
34.
Duchrow Oliver
1.0
35.
Manitz Tilo
1.0
36.
Roesemann Rainer
1.0
37.
Hillmann Michael
1.0
38.
Heinz Thomas
1.0
39.
Cerveny Martin
1.0
40.
Richter Dustin
1.0
41.
Strache Michael
1.0
42.
Horvath Julia
1.0
43.
Stolz Mike
1.0
44.
Hoerr Matthias
1.0
45.
Pfretzschner Roland
1.0
46.
Kuraszkiewicz Michael
1.0
47.
Matthey Harald
1.0
48.
Niegsch Nicolas
1.0
49.
Gara Anita
1.0
50.
Schuh Ruediger
1.0
51.
Boehm Robert
1.0
52.
Jahnel Guenther
1.0
53.
Lechtynsky Jiri
1.0
54.
Kunze Christopher
1.0
55.
Zimmermann Rene
1.0
56.
Rudolf Sebastian
1.0
57.
Zwahr Paul
1.0
58.
Oehl Tim
1.0
59.
Boehnisch Manfred
1.0
60.
Kalkhof Stefan, Dr.
1.0
61.
Hovsepyan Vardan
1.0
62.
Rudolf Matthias, Dr.
1.0
63.
Weder Axel
1.0
64.
Kunze Carlo
0.5
65.
Schindler Christian
0.5
66.
Ader Gunter
0.5
67.
Brechlin Olaf
0.5
68.
Glinzer Christoph
0.5
69.
Schoeneberg Manfred
0.5
70.
Katz Roland
0.5
71.
Pesztericz Laszlo
0.5
72.
Ozeran Volodymyr
0.5
73.
Hentzgen Thomas
0.5
74.
Pietzsch Manuel
0.5
75.
Porschberg Thomas
0.5
76.
Altstadt Karl-Simon
0.5
77.
Braeuer Felix
0.5
78.
Niering Martin
0.5
79.
Natsidis Christoph
0.5
80.
Heinz Juergen
0.5
81.
Reipsch Jens
0.5
82.
Schnabel Ralf
0.5
83.
Buerckner Georg
0.5
84.
Haessler Wolfgang
0.5
85.
Madl Ildiko
0.5
86.
Peil Christoph
0.5
87.
Hutschenreiter Joerg, Dr.
0.5
88.
Hartwig Maik
0.5
89.
Nake Matthias
0.5
90.
Vogel Roven
0.5
91.
Schaarschmidt Marco
0.5
92.
Simon Peter
0.0
93.
Peglau Markus
0.0
94.
Erler Rainer
0.0
95.
Schubert Ralf
0.0
96.
Waechter Nathalie
0.0
97.
Zoun Mikhail
0.0
98.
Siedentopf Daniel
0.0
99.
Hutsch Oliver
0.0
100.
Butscher Daniel
0.0
101.
Puls Thomas
0.0
102.
Groeger Stefan
0.0
103.
Kuna Ralf-Michael
0.0
104.
Kreyssig Robert
0.0
105.
Beyer Till
0.0
106.
Luther Juergen
0.0
107.
Schaefer Sven
0.0
108.
Floeter Frank
0.0
109.
Merkel Toni
0
110.
Beyer Christof
0
111.
Hantak Adam
0
112.
Paul Mathias
0
113.
Fischer Edwin
0
114.
Zawadzka Jolanta
0
115.
Mastrovasilis Dimitrios
0
116.
Boehm Christian
0
117.
Klyszcz Michael
0
118.
Otikova Elina
0
119.
Schaefer Reyk
0
120.
Pallas Sebastian
0
121.
Schuetze Norman
0
122.
Spreng Simon
0
123.
Frank Patrick
0
124.
Delling Thomas
0
125.
Nestler Reiner
0
126.
Geracik Rudolf
0
127.
Kregelin Jan
0
128.
Wolf Andreas
0
129.
Heyme Sibylle
0
130.
Kuehn Karsten
0
131.
Fritsch Andreas
0
132.
Hamm Georg, Dr.
0
133.
Pichler Manfred, Dr.
0
134.
Liebert Heinz
0
135.
Becker Michael
0
136.
Weber Lars
0
137.
Rensch Toralf
0
138.
Salewski Bernd
0
139.
Renger Niklas
0
140.
Wappler Markus
0
141.
Schwarz Miroslav
0
142.
Mescheder Wolfgang
0
143.
Schmalhofer Adam
0
144.
Gaitzsch Martin
0
145.
Baier Silvio, Dr.
0
146.
Kukel Imre
0
147.
Gungl Theo
0
148.
Osmanodja Filiz
0
149.
Pauly Rolf
0
150.
Pannier Thomas
0
151.
Luebeck Wolfgang
0
152.
Schneider Jens Erik
0
153.
Leibovitch Iziaslav, Dr.
0
154.
Schneider Peter
0
155.
Woinar Peter
0
156.
Pohl Klaus
0
157.
Heinig Juergen
0
158.
Haasner Tom
0
159.
Schiefner Ray
0
160.
Duenzel Jonas
0
161.
Rosenfeld Alexander
0
162.
Roskova Katerina
0
163.
Poessel Christian
0
164.
Hillebrand Rainer
0
165.
Kubikova Hana
0
166.
Kubikova Alena
0
167.
Schramm Torsten
0
168.
Rosko Lubos
0
169.
Sonntag Hermann
0
170.
Ignatiadis Anett
0
171.
Gempe Thomas
0
172.
Markus Nico
0
173.
Gremmer Dieter
0
174.
Gempe Anet
0
175.
Pastrik Mario
0
176.
Tetzel Werner
0
177.
Beltz Franziska
0
178.
Stadermann Felix
0
179.
Heistermann Till
0
180.
Zebisch Paul
0
181.
Limpert Michael
0
182.
Korte Mario
0
183.
Engelmann Jakob
0
184.
Holze Bernd
0
185.
Weitz Andreas
0
186.
Schwarz Hans
0
187.
von Hassel Ulf
0
188.
Seibicke Ralf
0
189.
Bednar Marcel
0
190.
Tuma Jakub
0
191.
Kuchynka Lukas
0
192.
Karl Binh
0


Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 rounds 6 - 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Till B. (2048) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sven S. (2267)
Ralf-Michael K. (2144) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dr. K. S. (2202)
Oliver H. (2136) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dr. W. D. (2329)
Daniel S. (2299) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maximilian N. (2423)
Nathalie W. (2054) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dustin R. (2144)
Rainer E. (2130) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Christian G. (2159)
Manuel P. (2122) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Roland P. (2231)
Manfred S. (2251) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michael K. (2298)
Georg B. (2067) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Walter H. (0)
Carlo K. (2313) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Manfred B. (2325)
Karl-Simon A. (2054) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wolfgang H. (2238)
Jens R. (2221) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Cliff W. (2322)
Ildiko M. (2341) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin C. (2423)
Christoph G. (2125) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Matthias N. (2216)
Roven V. (2425) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Paul Z. (2333)
Volodymyr O. (2113) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michael S. (2309)
Thomas P. (1972) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Roland G. (2148)
Ralf S. (2263) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas H. (2052)
Christoph P. (2304) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Dr. H. T. (2289)
Thomas S. (2344) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Vojtech P. (2473)
Michael H. (2170) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Axel W. (1972)
Julia H. (2178) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Holger P. (2371)
Mike S. (2331) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Dana R. (2219)
Matthias H. (2186) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Hendrik H. (2264)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Harald M. (2134) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Uwe H. (2123)
Nicolas N. (2144) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Laszlo P. (2090)
Anita G. (2339) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Dominik J. (2255)
Robert B. (2138) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Marco S. (2048)
Guenther J. (2318) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter S. (2145)
Jiri L. (2362) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Christoph N. (2357)
Dr. R. M. (2074) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gunter A. (2034)
Rene Z. (2134) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Guntram L. (2050)
Thomas S. (2044) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Oliver D. (2132)
Peter J. (1973) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Ruediger S. (2028)
Tilo M. (2199) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Vardan H. (2067)
Rainer R. (2275) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Milan O. (2346)
Thomas H. (2133) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Maik H. (2083)
Tobias H. (2169) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Ralf S. (2169)
Florian H. (2248) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Sven S. (2001)
Ralph K. (2149) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Fridolin M. (2154)
Gunter S. (2257) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Raphael D. (2108)
Lutz E. (2276) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Markus H. (2124)
Klaus-Dieter K. (2211) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Felix B. (2125)
Peter S. (2135) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Christopher K. (2080)
Hans M. (2418) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Sebastian R. (2254)
Dr. S. M. (2205) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Martin N. (2230)
Gedeon H. (1975) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Frank F. (2129)
Miroslav J. (2286) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Juergen L. (2161)
Table White player Black player
.
Beyer T.
0-1
Schaller S.
.
Kuna R.
0-1
Kalkhof S.
.
Hutsch O.
0-1
Wegener D.
.
Siedentopf D.
0-1
Neef M.
.
Waechter N.
0-1
Richter D.
.
Erler R.
0-1
Guenther C.
.
Pietzsch M.
0-1
Pfretzschner R.
.
Schoeneberg M.
0.5-0.5
Kuraszkiewicz M.
.
Buerckner G.
0.5-0.5
Huebner W.
.
Kunze C.
0.5-0.5
Boehnisch M.
.
Altstadt K.
0.5-0.5
Haessler W.
.
Reipsch J.
0-1
Wichmann C.
.
Madl I.
0.5-0.5
Cerveny M.
.
Glinzer C.
0.5-0.5
Nake M.
.
Vogel R.
0.5-0.5
Zwahr P.
.
Ozeran V.
0.5-0.5
Strache M.
.
Porschberg T.
0.5-0.5
Graf R.
.
Schnabel R.
0.5-0.5
Hentzgen T.
.
Peil C.
0-1
Hoepfl T.
.
Schubert T.
0.5-0.5
Plat V.
.
Hillmann M.
0-1
Weder A.
.
Horvath J.
0.5-0.5
Proehl H.
.
Stolz M.
0.5-0.5
Reizniece-Ozola D.
.
Hoerr M.
0-1
Hoffmann H.
.
Matthey H.
0-1
Hoffmann U.
.
Niegsch N.
0.5-0.5
Pesztericz L.
.
Gara A.
0-1
Jaeger D.
.
Boehm R.
0.5-0.5
Schaarschmidt M.
.
Jahnel G.
1-0
Simon P.
.
Lechtynsky J.
0.5-0.5
Natsidis C.
.
Rudolf M.
1-0
Ader G.
.
Zimmermann R.
0.5-0.5
Ledfuss G.
.
Selle T.
1-0
Duchrow O.
.
Jeute P.
0.5-0.5
Schuh R.
.
Manitz T.
0-1
Hovsepyan V.
.
Roesemann R.
0.5-0.5
Orsag M.
.
Heinz T.
0.5-0.5
Hartwig M.
.
Hellwig T.
1-0
Schubert R.
.
Heyder F.
1-0
Schaefer S.
.
Kahe R.
0.5-0.5
Mertens F.
.
Sandner G.
0.5-0.5
Doehn R.
.
Espig L.
0.5-0.5
Hentze M.
.
Kesik K.
0.5-0.5
Braeuer F.
.
Salzmann P.
0.5-0.5
Kunze C.
.
Moehn H.
1-0
Rudolf S.
.
Schuster M.
1-0
Niering M.
.
Hartge G.
1-0
Floeter F.
.
Jurasek M.
1-0
Luther J.

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 rounds 6 - 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mastrovasilis Dimitrios
2608F
Schwarz Miroslav
2482F
Plat Vojtech
2473F
Zawadzka Jolanta
2433F
Vogel Roven
2425F
Cerveny Martin
2423F
Neef Maximilian
2423F
Moehn Hans
2418F
Proehl Holger
2371F
Lechtynsky Jiri
2362F
Natsidis Christoph
2357F
Orsag Milan
2346F
Schubert Thomas
2344F
Madl Ildiko
2341F
Gara Anita
2339F
Rosko Lubos
2334F
Zwahr Paul
2333F
Stolz Mike
2331F
Wegener Dirk, Dr.
2329F
Boehnisch Manfred
2325F
Wichmann Cliff
2322F
Jahnel Guenther
2318F
Kunze Carlo
2313F
Strache Michael
2309F
Schuetze Norman
2305F
Peil Christoph
2304F
Siedentopf Daniel
2299F
Kuraszkiewicz Michael
2298F
Tuma Jakub
2296F
Bednar Marcel
2295F
Hoepfl Thomas, Dr.
2289F
Becker Michael
2288F
Jurasek Miroslav
2286F
Osmanodja Filiz
2281F
Espig Lutz
2276F
Roesemann Rainer
2275F
Schaller Sven
2267F
Hoffmann Hendrik
2264F
Schnabel Ralf
2263F
Sandner Gunter
2257F
Jaeger Dominik
2255F
Rudolf Sebastian
2254F
Schoeneberg Manfred
2251F
Kukel Imre
2249F
Heyder Florian
2248F
Engelmann Jakob
2247F
Zebisch Paul
2247F
Kuchynka Lukas
2243F
Haessler Wolfgang
2238F
Spreng Simon
2235F
Kreyssig Robert
2232F
Pfretzschner Roland
2231F
Niering Martin
2230F
Schramm Torsten
2230F
Schindler Christian
2226F
Limpert Michael
2225F
Reipsch Jens
2221F
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
2219F
Wappler Markus
2217F
Nake Matthias
2216F
Kesik Klaus-Dieter
2211F
Heinz Juergen
2209F
Baier Silvio, Dr.
2206F
Schuster Martin, Dr.
2205F
Gempe Thomas
2204F
Kalkhof Stefan, Dr.
2202F
Manitz Tilo
2199F
Puls Thomas
2198F
Paul Mathias
2192F
Liebert Heinz
2187F
Hoerr Matthias
2186F
Horvath Julia
2178F
Hantak Adam
2177F
Groeger Stefan
2171F
Hillmann Michael
2170F
Hellwig Tobias
2169F
Rosenfeld Alexander
2169F
Schubert Ralf
2169F
Fischer Edwin
2166F
Luther Juergen
2161F
Guenther Christian
2159F
Mertens Fridolin
2154F
Kahe Ralph
2149F
Graf Roland
2148F
Simon Peter
2145F
Kuna Ralf-Michael
2144F
Niegsch Nicolas
2144F
Richter Dustin
2144F
Boehm Robert
2138F
Hutsch Oliver
2136F
Salzmann Peter
2135F
Matthey Harald
2134F
Schaefer Reyk
2134F
Zimmermann Rene
2134F
Heinz Thomas
2133F
Duchrow Oliver
2132F
Erler Rainer
2130F
Floeter Frank
2129F
Weber Lars
2129F
Kubikova Alena
2128F
Hillebrand Rainer
2126F
Braeuer Felix
2125F
Glinzer Christoph
2125F
Hentze Markus
2124F
Pallas Sebastian
2124F
Hamm Georg, Dr.
2123F
Hoffmann Uwe
2123F
Pietzsch Manuel
2122F
Oehl Tim
2116F
Leibovitch Iziaslav, Dr.
2114F
Ozeran Volodymyr
2113F
Pichler Manfred, Dr.
2111F
Seibicke Ralf
2109F
Doehn Raphael
2108F
Kregelin Jan
2103F
Heistermann Till
2095F
Schmalhofer Adam
2095F
Nestler Reiner
2091F
Pesztericz Laszlo
2090F
Kubikova Hana
2086F
Rensch Toralf
2086F
Hartwig Maik
2083F
Kunze Christopher
2080F
Rudolf Matthias, Dr.
2074F
Beltz Franziska
2067F
Buerckner Georg
2067F
Hovsepyan Vardan
2067F
Fritsch Andreas
2066F
Gungl Theo
2062F
von Hassel Ulf
2061F
Katz Roland
2055F
Altstadt Karl-Simon
2054F
Waechter Nathalie
2054F
Duenzel Jonas
2053F
Hentzgen Thomas
2052F
Ledfuss Guntram
2050F
Beyer Till
2048F
Schaarschmidt Marco
2048F
Schiefner Ray
2047F
Selle Thomas
2044F
Ader Gunter
2034F
Ignatiadis Anett
2030F
Schuh Ruediger
2028F
Heyme Sibylle
2026F
Sonntag Hermann
2024F
Boehm Christian
2023F
Gempe Anet
2022F
Wolf Andreas
2022F
Poessel Christian
2020F
Beyer Christof
2009F
Hutschenreiter Joerg, Dr.
2007F
Salewski Bernd
2004F
Schaefer Sven
2001F
Gaitzsch Martin
1998F
Klyszcz Michael
1979F
Kuehn Karsten
1979F
Brechlin Olaf
1975F
Hartge Gedeon
1975F
Frank Patrick
1974F
Jeute Peter
1973F
Porschberg Thomas
1972F
Weder Axel
1972F
Otikova Elina
1969F
Haasner Tom
1959F
Heinig Juergen
1958F
Schwarz Hans
1953F
Holze Bernd
1930F
Mescheder Wolfgang
1926F
Roskova Katerina
1915F
Merkel Toni
1911F
Renger Niklas
1889F
Pohl Klaus
1886F
Pauly Rolf
1874F
Zoun Mikhail
1812F
Markus Nico
1801F
Karl Binh
1747F
Weitz Andreas
1745F
Gremmer Dieter
1730F
Butscher Daniel
0
Delling Thomas
0
Geracik Rudolf
0
Huebner Walter
0
Korte Mario
0
Luebeck Wolfgang
0
Pannier Thomas
0
Pastrik Mario
0
Peglau Markus
0
Schneider Jens Erik
0
Schneider Peter
0
Stadermann Felix
0
Tetzel Werner
0
Woinar Peter
0

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 rounds 6 - 7

Export

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 rounds 6 - 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 rounds 6 - 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.