Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 8

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 8
2016-02-21
2016-02-21
Hamburg
Germany

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 8

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-16
Position Name Score
1.
Strache Michael
1.0
2.
Gempe Thomas
1.0
3.
Hoffmann Hendrik
1.0
4.
Pietzsch Manuel
1.0
5.
Doehn Raphael
1.0
6.
Schubert Thomas
1.0
7.
Engelmann Jakob
1.0
8.
Niering Martin
1.0
9.
Jaeger Dominik
1.0
10.
Pfretzschner Roland
1.0
11.
Schaller Sven
1.0
12.
Kuraszkiewicz Michael
1.0
13.
Plat Vojtech
1.0
14.
Mastrovasilis Dimitrios
1.0
15.
Schuetze Norman
1.0
16.
Kalkhof Stefan, Dr.
1.0
17.
Kesik Klaus-Dieter
1.0
18.
Hartge Gedeon
1.0
19.
Kunze Christopher
1.0
20.
Siedentopf Daniel
1.0
21.
Zwahr Paul
1.0
22.
Leibovitch Iziaslav, Dr.
1.0
23.
Weder Axel
1.0
24.
Roesemann Rainer
1.0
25.
Poessel Christian
1.0
26.
Heinz Juergen
1.0
27.
Jurasek Miroslav
1.0
28.
Hillmann Michael
0.5
29.
Richter Dustin
0.5
30.
Guenther Christian
0.5
31.
Hoffmann Uwe
0.5
32.
Sandner Gunter
0.5
33.
Espig Lutz
0.5
34.
Zawadzka Jolanta
0.5
35.
Boehm Christian
0.5
36.
Schindler Christian
0.5
37.
Niegsch Nicolas
0.5
38.
Schuster Martin, Dr.
0.5
39.
Proehl Holger
0.5
40.
Kregelin Jan
0.5
41.
Wolf Andreas
0.5
42.
Graf Roland
0.5
43.
Jahnel Guenther
0.5
44.
Lechtynsky Jiri
0.5
45.
Altstadt Karl-Simon
0.5
46.
Luther Juergen
0.5
47.
Puls Thomas
0.5
48.
Reipsch Jens
0.5
49.
Zimmermann Rene
0.5
50.
Wappler Markus
0.5
51.
Hutsch Oliver
0.5
52.
Rudolf Sebastian
0.5
53.
Salzmann Peter
0.5
54.
Glinzer Christoph
0.5
55.
Wegener Dirk, Dr.
0.5
56.
Selle Thomas
0.5
57.
Waechter Nathalie
0.5
58.
Schubert Ralf
0.5
59.
Erler Rainer
0.5
60.
Ozeran Volodymyr
0.5
61.
Schiefner Ray
0.5
62.
Manitz Tilo
0.5
63.
Simon Peter
0.5
64.
Rosenfeld Alexander
0.5
65.
Natsidis Christoph
0.5
66.
Heinz Thomas
0.5
67.
Floeter Frank
0.5
68.
Haessler Wolfgang
0.5
69.
Limpert Michael
0.5
70.
Beyer Till
0.0
71.
Hentze Markus
0.0
72.
Duchrow Oliver
0.0
73.
Hellwig Tobias
0.0
74.
Heyder Florian
0.0
75.
Weitz Andreas
0.0
76.
Seibicke Ralf
0.0
77.
Kuna Ralf-Michael
0.0
78.
Kahe Ralph
0.0
79.
Stolz Mike
0.0
80.
Mertens Fridolin
0.0
81.
Heyme Sibylle
0.0
82.
Boehm Robert
0.0
83.
Hentzgen Thomas
0.0
84.
Hoepfl Thomas, Dr.
0.0
85.
Madl Ildiko
0.0
86.
Rudolf Matthias, Dr.
0.0
87.
Ader Gunter
0.0
88.
Ledfuss Guntram
0.0
89.
Gungl Theo
0.0
90.
Moehn Hans
0.0
91.
Vogel Roven
0.0
92.
Schaefer Sven
0.0
93.
Pohl Klaus
0.0
94.
Porschberg Thomas
0.0
95.
Schnabel Ralf
0.0
96.
Cerveny Martin
0.0
97.
Hantak Adam
0
98.
Paul Mathias
0
99.
Fischer Edwin
0
100.
Hoerr Matthias
0
101.
Kunze Carlo
0
102.
Klyszcz Michael
0
103.
Otikova Elina
0
104.
Schaefer Reyk
0
105.
Pallas Sebastian
0
106.
Matthey Harald
0
107.
Spreng Simon
0
108.
Gara Anita
0
109.
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
0
110.
Frank Patrick
0
111.
Delling Thomas
0
112.
Nestler Reiner
0
113.
Brechlin Olaf
0
114.
Geracik Rudolf
0
115.
Schuh Ruediger
0
116.
Hovsepyan Vardan
0
117.
Orsag Milan
0
118.
Kuehn Karsten
0
119.
Fritsch Andreas
0
120.
Hamm Georg, Dr.
0
121.
Groeger Stefan
0
122.
Hartwig Maik
0
123.
Pichler Manfred, Dr.
0
124.
Liebert Heinz
0
125.
Becker Michael
0
126.
Weber Lars
0
127.
Rensch Toralf
0
128.
Hutschenreiter Joerg, Dr.
0
129.
Salewski Bernd
0
130.
Renger Niklas
0
131.
Butscher Daniel
0
132.
Nake Matthias
0
133.
Schwarz Miroslav
0
134.
Mescheder Wolfgang
0
135.
Schmalhofer Adam
0
136.
Gaitzsch Martin
0
137.
Oehl Tim
0
138.
Baier Silvio, Dr.
0
139.
Kukel Imre
0
140.
Osmanodja Filiz
0
141.
Neef Maximilian
0
142.
Pauly Rolf
0
143.
Pannier Thomas
0
144.
Luebeck Wolfgang
0
145.
Huebner Walter
0
146.
Zoun Mikhail
0
147.
Schneider Jens Erik
0
148.
Katz Roland
0
149.
Schneider Peter
0
150.
Peglau Markus
0
151.
Woinar Peter
0
152.
Heinig Juergen
0
153.
Jeute Peter
0
154.
Schaarschmidt Marco
0
155.
Haasner Tom
0
156.
Braeuer Felix
0
157.
Duenzel Jonas
0
158.
Roskova Katerina
0
159.
Hillebrand Rainer
0
160.
Kubikova Hana
0
161.
Kubikova Alena
0
162.
Schramm Torsten
0
163.
Wichmann Cliff
0
164.
Peil Christoph
0
165.
Rosko Lubos
0
166.
Gempe Anet
0
167.
Heistermann Till
0
168.
Sonntag Hermann
0
169.
Beltz Franziska
0
170.
Schoeneberg Manfred
0
171.
Kreyssig Robert
0
172.
Boehnisch Manfred
0
173.
Zebisch Paul
0
174.
Stadermann Felix
0
175.
Tetzel Werner
0
176.
Pastrik Mario
0
177.
Gremmer Dieter
0
178.
Markus Nico
0
179.
Ignatiadis Anett
0
180.
Korte Mario
0
181.
Buerckner Georg
0
182.
Holze Bernd
0
183.
Schwarz Hans
0
184.
von Hassel Ulf
0
185.
Pesztericz Laszlo
0
186.
Horvath Julia
0
187.
Bednar Marcel
0
188.
Tuma Jakub
0
189.
Kuchynka Lukas
0
190.
Karl Binh
0
191.
Merkel Toni
0
192.
Beyer Christof
0


Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 8

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Till B. (2044) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martin N. (2225)
Tobias H. (2198) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Juergen H. (2207)
Andreas W. (1745) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Thomas G. (2204)
Ralf S. (2109) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hendrik H. (2268)
Ralph K. (2159) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Raphael D. (2126)
Fridolin M. (2161) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Klaus-Dieter K. (2217)
Sibylle H. (2026) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Norman S. (2316)
Dr. H. T. (2310) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daniel S. (2279)
Roven V. (2428) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dimitrios M. (2608)
Sven S. (1996) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rainer R. (2281)
Ralf S. (2243) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jakob E. (2247)
Michael L. (2225) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Uwe H. (2142)
Michael H. (2163) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas H. (2135)
Christian G. (2169) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wolfgang H. (2220)
Christian S. (2226) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Andreas W. (2022)
Holger P. (2371) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jiri L. (2362)
Jan K. (2103) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Christian B. (2023)
Roland G. (2129) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Nicolas N. (2136)
Guenther J. (2282) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. S. M. (2222)
Karl-Simon A. (1989) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rene Z. (2131)
Thomas P. (2190) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Oliver H. (2123)
Markus W. (2217) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Juergen L. (2154)
Sebastian R. (2264) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jens R. (2216)
Peter S. (2139) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gunter S. (2258)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Christoph G. (2114) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Lutz E. (2278)
Dr. W. D. (2339) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jolanta Z. (2433)
Ralf S. (2169) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter S. (2134)
Ray S. (2047) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas S. (2055)
Tilo M. (2193) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Nathalie W. (1987)
Alexander R. (2169) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rainer E. (2117)
Christoph N. (2349) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Volodymyr O. (2104)
Frank F. (2115) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dustin R. (2132)
Manuel P. (2117) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ralf-Michael K. (2125)
Thomas S. (2350) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mike S. (2329)
Michael S. (2305) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin C. (2413)
Dominik J. (2267) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Markus H. (2141)
Roland P. (2222) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gunter A. (2013)
Sven S. (2276) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Guntram L. (2064)
Michael K. (2294) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Theo G. (2304)
Vojtech P. (2487) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans M. (2419)
Dr. K. S. (2210) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Robert B. (2135)
Gedeon H. (2064) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dr. R. M. (2083)
Christopher K. (2080) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas H. (2053)
Paul Z. (2323) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ildiko M. (2339)
Dr. L. I. (2114) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Klaus P. (1886)
Axel W. (2002) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas P. (1971)
Christian P. (1991) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Oliver D. (2105)
Miroslav J. (2310) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Florian H. (2185)
Table White player Black player
.
Beyer T.
0-1
Niering M.
.
Hellwig T.
0-1
Heinz J.
.
Weitz A.
0-1
Gempe T.
.
Seibicke R.
0-1
Hoffmann H.
.
Kahe R.
0-1
Doehn R.
.
Mertens F.
0-1
Kesik K.
.
Heyme S.
0-1
Schuetze N.
.
Hoepfl T.
0-1
Siedentopf D.
.
Vogel R.
0-1
Mastrovasilis D.
.
Schaefer S.
0-1
Roesemann R.
.
Schnabel R.
0-1
Engelmann J.
.
Limpert M.
0.5-0.5
Hoffmann U.
.
Hillmann M.
0.5-0.5
Heinz T.
.
Guenther C.
0.5-0.5
Haessler W.
.
Schindler C.
0.5-0.5
Wolf A.
.
Proehl H.
0.5-0.5
Lechtynsky J.
.
Kregelin J.
0.5-0.5
Boehm C.
.
Graf R.
0.5-0.5
Niegsch N.
.
Jahnel G.
0.5-0.5
Schuster M.
.
Altstadt K.
0.5-0.5
Zimmermann R.
.
Puls T.
0.5-0.5
Hutsch O.
.
Wappler M.
0.5-0.5
Luther J.
.
Rudolf S.
0.5-0.5
Reipsch J.
.
Salzmann P.
0.5-0.5
Sandner G.
.
Glinzer C.
0.5-0.5
Espig L.
.
Wegener D.
0.5-0.5
Zawadzka J.
.
Schubert R.
0.5-0.5
Simon P.
.
Schiefner R.
0.5-0.5
Selle T.
.
Manitz T.
0.5-0.5
Waechter N.
.
Rosenfeld A.
0.5-0.5
Erler R.
.
Natsidis C.
0.5-0.5
Ozeran V.
.
Floeter F.
0.5-0.5
Richter D.
.
Pietzsch M.
1-0
Kuna R.
.
Schubert T.
1-0
Stolz M.
.
Strache M.
1-0
Cerveny M.
.
Jaeger D.
1-0
Hentze M.
.
Pfretzschner R.
1-0
Ader G.
.
Schaller S.
1-0
Ledfuss G.
.
Kuraszkiewicz M.
1-0
Gungl T.
.
Plat V.
1-0
Moehn H.
.
Kalkhof S.
1-0
Boehm R.
.
Hartge G.
1-0
Rudolf M.
.
Kunze C.
1-0
Hentzgen T.
.
Zwahr P.
1-0
Madl I.
.
Leibovitch I.
1-0
Pohl K.
.
Weder A.
1-0
Porschberg T.
.
Poessel C.
1-0
Duchrow O.
.
Jurasek M.
1-0
Heyder F.

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mastrovasilis Dimitrios
2608F
Plat Vojtech
2487F
Schwarz Miroslav
2482F
Zawadzka Jolanta
2433F
Neef Maximilian
2430F
Vogel Roven
2428F
Moehn Hans
2419F
Cerveny Martin
2413F
Proehl Holger
2371F
Lechtynsky Jiri
2362F
Schubert Thomas
2350F
Natsidis Christoph
2349F
Orsag Milan
2345F
Madl Ildiko
2339F
Wegener Dirk, Dr.
2339F
Gara Anita
2335F
Rosko Lubos
2333F
Stolz Mike
2329F
Wichmann Cliff
2329F
Boehnisch Manfred
2324F
Zwahr Paul
2323F
Schuetze Norman
2316F
Hoepfl Thomas, Dr.
2310F
Jurasek Miroslav
2310F
Strache Michael
2305F
Gungl Theo
2304F
Kunze Carlo
2303F
Bednar Marcel
2296F
Kuraszkiewicz Michael
2294F
Peil Christoph
2294F
Becker Michael
2288F
Tuma Jakub
2283F
Jahnel Guenther
2282F
Roesemann Rainer
2281F
Osmanodja Filiz
2279F
Siedentopf Daniel
2279F
Espig Lutz
2278F
Schaller Sven
2276F
Hoffmann Hendrik
2268F
Jaeger Dominik
2267F
Rudolf Sebastian
2264F
Sandner Gunter
2258F
Kukel Imre
2252F
Engelmann Jakob
2247F
Zebisch Paul
2247F
Kuchynka Lukas
2243F
Schnabel Ralf
2243F
Schoeneberg Manfred
2243F
Spreng Simon
2235F
Schramm Torsten
2230F
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
2229F
Schindler Christian
2226F
Limpert Michael
2225F
Niering Martin
2225F
Kreyssig Robert
2224F
Pfretzschner Roland
2222F
Schuster Martin, Dr.
2222F
Haessler Wolfgang
2220F
Kesik Klaus-Dieter
2217F
Wappler Markus
2217F
Reipsch Jens
2216F
Nake Matthias
2214F
Kalkhof Stefan, Dr.
2210F
Heinz Juergen
2207F
Baier Silvio, Dr.
2206F
Gempe Thomas
2204F
Hellwig Tobias
2198F
Manitz Tilo
2193F
Paul Mathias
2192F
Puls Thomas
2190F
Hoerr Matthias
2188F
Liebert Heinz
2187F
Heyder Florian
2185F
Horvath Julia
2182F
Hantak Adam
2177F
Guenther Christian
2169F
Rosenfeld Alexander
2169F
Schubert Ralf
2169F
Fischer Edwin
2166F
Hillmann Michael
2163F
Mertens Fridolin
2161F
Kahe Ralph
2159F
Luther Juergen
2154F
Groeger Stefan
2152F
Hovsepyan Vardan
2147F
Pallas Sebastian
2145F
Hoffmann Uwe
2142F
Hentze Markus
2141F
Salzmann Peter
2139F
Niegsch Nicolas
2136F
Boehm Robert
2135F
Heinz Thomas
2135F
Simon Peter
2134F
Richter Dustin
2132F
Zimmermann Rene
2131F
Graf Roland
2129F
Weber Lars
2129F
Kubikova Alena
2128F
Schaefer Reyk
2127F
Doehn Raphael
2126F
Hillebrand Rainer
2126F
Matthey Harald
2126F
Kuna Ralf-Michael
2125F
Oehl Tim
2124F
Hamm Georg, Dr.
2123F
Hutsch Oliver
2123F
Erler Rainer
2117F
Pietzsch Manuel
2117F
Floeter Frank
2115F
Glinzer Christoph
2114F
Leibovitch Iziaslav, Dr.
2114F
Seibicke Ralf
2109F
Braeuer Felix
2106F
Duchrow Oliver
2105F
Ozeran Volodymyr
2104F
Kregelin Jan
2103F
Heistermann Till
2095F
Schmalhofer Adam
2095F
Nestler Reiner
2091F
Kubikova Hana
2086F
Rensch Toralf
2086F
Hartwig Maik
2084F
Pesztericz Laszlo
2084F
Rudolf Matthias, Dr.
2083F
Pichler Manfred, Dr.
2082F
Kunze Christopher
2080F
Fritsch Andreas
2066F
Hartge Gedeon
2064F
Ledfuss Guntram
2064F
von Hassel Ulf
2061F
Beltz Franziska
2058F
Katz Roland
2057F
Selle Thomas
2055F
Duenzel Jonas
2053F
Hentzgen Thomas
2053F
Buerckner Georg
2050F
Schaarschmidt Marco
2050F
Schiefner Ray
2047F
Beyer Till
2044F
Schuh Ruediger
2032F
Ignatiadis Anett
2030F
Heyme Sibylle
2026F
Sonntag Hermann
2024F
Boehm Christian
2023F
Wolf Andreas
2022F
Ader Gunter
2013F
Gempe Anet
2012F
Beyer Christof
2009F
Hutschenreiter Joerg, Dr.
2006F
Salewski Bernd
2004F
Weder Axel
2002F
Gaitzsch Martin
1998F
Schaefer Sven
1996F
Otikova Elina
1993F
Poessel Christian
1991F
Altstadt Karl-Simon
1989F
Waechter Nathalie
1987F
Kuehn Karsten
1979F
Brechlin Olaf
1976F
Jeute Peter
1976F
Klyszcz Michael
1975F
Frank Patrick
1974F
Porschberg Thomas
1971F
Haasner Tom
1959F
Heinig Juergen
1958F
Holze Bernd
1930F
Mescheder Wolfgang
1926F
Schwarz Hans
1922F
Roskova Katerina
1921F
Merkel Toni
1911F
Renger Niklas
1889F
Pohl Klaus
1886F
Pauly Rolf
1874F
Zoun Mikhail
1807F
Markus Nico
1792F
Karl Binh
1747F
Weitz Andreas
1745F
Gremmer Dieter
1739F
Butscher Daniel
0
Delling Thomas
0
Geracik Rudolf
0
Huebner Walter
0
Korte Mario
0
Luebeck Wolfgang
0
Pannier Thomas
0
Pastrik Mario
0
Peglau Markus
0
Schneider Jens Erik
0
Schneider Peter
0
Stadermann Felix
0
Tetzel Werner
0
Woinar Peter
0

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 8

Export

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.