Oberliga Ost B 2015/16 round 8

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Ost B 2015/16 round 8
2016-02-21
2016-02-21
Hamburg
Germany

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Ost B 2015/16 round 8

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-21
Position Name Score
1.
Scheitz Michael
2.0
2.
Grienitz-Dechau Kai-Oliver
1.5
3.
Goll Christof
1.5
4.
Staller Peter
1.5
5.
Uwira Oliver
1.5
6.
Philipp Mathias
1.0
7.
Philipp Michael
1.0
8.
Zimmermann Hendrik
1.0
9.
Haakert Juergen
1.0
10.
Haubt Georg
1.0
11.
Schaefer Michael
1.0
12.
Boehmer Christian
1.0
13.
Felgendreher Heiko
1.0
14.
Kunin Vitaly
1.0
15.
Hein Lennart
1.0
16.
Duncker Joachim
1.0
17.
Rolle Eric
1.0
18.
Wrede Michael, Dr.
1.0
19.
Alber Horst
1.0
20.
Hermannsdoerfer Frank
1.0
21.
Barski Radoslaw
1.0
22.
Solonar Stefan
1.0
23.
Weichhold Pawel
1.0
24.
Zuyev Igor
1.0
25.
Wieczorek Oskar
1.0
26.
Sadzikowski Daniel
1.0
27.
Klippel Jan
1.0
28.
Risius Philipp
1.0
29.
Engel Johannes
1.0
30.
Vollmar Rainer
1.0
31.
Wege Jochen
1.0
32.
Koch Markus
1.0
33.
Wendel Stephan
1.0
34.
Sieber Stephan
1.0
35.
Friedrich Wiede
1.0
36.
Langheinrich Ferenc
1.0
37.
Henrich Thomas
1.0
38.
Voropaev Gleb
1.0
39.
Stiefel Roland
0.5
40.
Perlitz Sven
0.5
41.
Graef Michael
0.5
42.
Graf Gerd
0.5
43.
Riedel Finn
0.5
44.
Mueller Gunther
0.5
45.
Birke Andreas
0.5
46.
Kersten Uwe
0.5
47.
Kearns Christopher
0.5
48.
Rafiee Makan
0.5
49.
Klundt Klaus
0.5
50.
Rudolph Peter
0.5
51.
Konrad Lutz, Dr.
0.5
52.
Sehrt Juergen
0.5
53.
Derichs Roger
0.5
54.
Donchenko Anatoly
0.5
55.
Walther Cliff
0.5
56.
Holvason Juri
0.5
57.
Schmuck Helmut
0.5
58.
Urban Lars
0.5
59.
Luther Thomas
0.5
60.
Wichmann Daniel, Dr.
0.5
61.
Koller Jens
0.5
62.
Schlamp Robert
0.5
63.
Dubiel Jacek
0.5
64.
Dittmar Peter
0.5
65.
Legde Georg
0.5
66.
Galdunts Sergey
0.5
67.
Heiling Thomas, Dr.
0.5
68.
Schmidt Arnd
0.5
69.
Rosa Mike
0.0
70.
Albrecht Juergen
0.0
71.
Gulich Christian
0.0
72.
Bernstein Boris
0.0
73.
Pape Sebastian
0.0
74.
Mayer Frank
0.0
75.
Serbu Elias
0.0
76.
Kayser Felix
0.0
77.
Gottschalk Jens
0.0
78.
Dubkov Andrej
0.0
79.
Nehmert Ulrich
0.0
80.
Oparaugo Thomas
0.0
81.
Reschke Stefan
0.0
82.
Margolin Boris
0.0
83.
Feldtmann Thomas
0.0
84.
Reiher Klaus
0.0
85.
Weiss Werner
0.0
86.
Biel Maik
0.0
87.
Kastner Peter
0.0
88.
Gerhardt Frank
0.0
89.
Cherny Andrey
0.0
90.
Meyner Hannes
0.0
91.
Humburg Philipp
0.0
92.
Hahn Markus
0.0
93.
Dios Erwin Michael
0.0
94.
Schwenkreis Thomas
0.0
95.
Zahn Alina
0.0
96.
Weishaeutel Moritz
0.0
97.
Seeger Werner
0
98.
Salihovic Amar
0
99.
Dubois De Luchet Erich
0
100.
Schoebel-Kroehn Lucas
0
101.
Frei Markus
0
102.
Ehmsen Eckard
0
103.
Schiffer Steve
0
104.
Wohlfart Paulus, Dr.
0
105.
Klings Peter
0
106.
Peter Sebastien
0
107.
Kuhn Gerhard
0
108.
Khoshneviszadeh Mehrang
0
109.
Winter Patrick
0
110.
von Heydwolff Florens
0
111.
Foermes Alexander
0
112.
Neidhardt Helge
0
113.
Starke Dieter, Dr.
0
114.
Dorst Johannes
0
115.
Piontek Hubert
0
116.
Watzlawek Mario
0
117.
Heiner Frank
0
118.
Mueller Jens
0
119.
Hilbert Stephan-Joerg, Dr.
0
120.
Meissner Steffen
0
121.
Mueller Berthold
0
122.
Zeidler Andreas
0
123.
Hoepfner Tim
0
124.
Stabernack Joschi
0
125.
Pardey Kevin
0
126.
Halt David
0
127.
Warnecke Tobias
0
128.
Luechtemeier Peter
0
129.
Aslan Benjamin
0
130.
Sergin Mark
0
131.
Grafl Florian
0
132.
Proestler Andre
0
133.
Ziegler Peter
0
134.
Hoti Safet
0
135.
Schreiner Roland
0
136.
Benninger Rudolf, Dr.
0
137.
Prudlo Simon
0
138.
von Rahden Arvid
0
139.
Kolesnik Eduard
0
140.
Bahlo Jens
0
141.
Arbinger Roland, Dr.
0
142.
Driftmann Christoph
0
143.
Orwatsch Gerhard
0
144.
Bajramovic Bego
0
145.
Sunder Thomas
0
146.
Gerber Peter
0
147.
Klingelhoefer Stefan, Dr.
0
148.
Bagatsch Thomas
0
149.
Syed Tareq
0
150.
Goebel Andreas
0
151.
Barpiyeva Gulsana
0
152.
Waffenschmidt Joachim
0
153.
Rueger Erhard
0
154.
De Visser Leon
0
155.
Karabalis Harilos
0
156.
Bergmann Harald
0
157.
Nicolai Tim
0
158.
Elkhanov Leonid
0
159.
Wiemers Holger, Dr.
0
160.
Pichl Michael
0
161.
Wendling Hannes
0
162.
Buckan Jens
0
163.
Baum Bernd, Dr.
0
164.
Boehmer Thomas
0
165.
Doehring Joachim
0
166.
Traudes Wolfgang
0
167.
Minor Samuel
0
168.
Ress Tamas
0
169.
Geske Julian
0
170.
Chojnacki Krzysztof
0
171.
Greger Dominik
0
172.
Reichardt Albert
0
173.
Vogel Steffen
0
174.
Plontke Ingo
0
175.
Anschuetz Mario
0
176.
Weiss Thomas
0
177.
Guenther Andreas
0
178.
Mysliwiec Joerg
0
179.
Maiorov Daniel
0
180.
Thieme Hans
0
181.
Stork Oliver
0
182.
Falk Thomas
0
183.
Kuban Guenther
0
184.
Nichols Marc
0
185.
Ottmann Martin
0
186.
Michaelsen Nils
0
187.
Lemonidis Christos
0
188.
Bittner Peter
0
189.
Zoeller Thomas
0
190.
Machowitsch Wolf
0
191.
Graebner Walter
0
192.
Dehl Michael
0


Oberliga Ost B 2015/16 round 8

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dr. W. M. (2162) 1.0 1F-0F 1.0 Sebastian P. (2094)
Gleb V. (2240) 1.0 1F-0F 1.0 Boris B. (0)
Frank M. (2152) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Radoslaw B. (2333)
Elias S. (2109) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stefan S. (2336)
Jens G. (2281) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Igor Z. (2423)
Ulrich N. (2324) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daniel S. (2547)
Christian G. (2024) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Markus K. (2165)
Stefan R. (2347) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wiede F. (2291)
Thomas F. (2229) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frank H. (2183)
Klaus R. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lennart H. (0)
Maik B. (2148) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eric R. (2208)
Frank G. (2146) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Horst A. (2312)
Andrey C. (2186) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Michael S. (2150)
Philipp H. (2200) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Heiko F. (2219)
Markus H. (2335) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Vitaly K. (2582)
Michael D. E. (2086) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Kai-Oliver G. (1970)
Thomas S. (2062) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Michael S. (2047)
Roland S. (1975) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Cliff W. (2179)
Jacek D. (2420) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas L. (2566)
Sven P. (2077) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. K. L. (2183)
Peter D. (2257) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Uwe K. (2254)
Sergey G. (2420) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Makan R. (2324)
Dr. H. T. (2240) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gunther M. (1928)
Andreas B. (2211) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arnd S. (2137)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Christopher K. (2178) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Georg L. (2321)
Klaus K. (2297) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. W. D. (2198)
Roger D. (2300) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Oliver U. (2219)
Helmut S. (2141) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jens K. (2231)
Lars U. (2172) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Robert S. (2263)
Mathias P. (1855) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Rainer V. (2140)
Michael P. (2190) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Juri H. (2240)
Juergen H. (2337) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alina Z. (2125)
Georg H. (2125) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Moritz W. (1986)
Hendrik Z. (2138) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Anatoly D. (2335)
Christian B. (2212) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hannes M. (2185)
Joachim D. (2235) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Werner W. (2116)
Thomas H. (2213) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter K. (2152)
Pawel W. (2400) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Felix K. (2174)
Oskar W. (2432) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andrej D. (2283)
Jan K. (2071) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mike R. (2096)
Philipp R. (1959) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gerd G. (2261)
Johannes E. (2153) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michael G. (1984)
Jochen W. (2291) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Finn R. (2108)
Stephan W. (2288) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Juergen A. (2127)
Stephan S. (2206) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas O. (2088)
Ferenc L. (2384) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Boris M. (2392)
Christof G. (2079) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Peter R. (2104)
Peter S. (2247) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Juergen S. (2278)
Table White player Black player
.
Wrede M.
1F-0F
Pape S.
.
Voropaev G.
1F-0F
Bernstein B.
.
Mayer F.
0-1
Barski R.
.
Serbu E.
0-1
Solonar S.
.
Gottschalk J.
0-1
Zuyev I.
.
Nehmert U.
0-1
Sadzikowski D.
.
Gulich C.
0-1
Koch M.
.
Reschke S.
0-1
Friedrich W.
.
Feldtmann T.
0-1
Hermannsdoerfer F.
.
Reiher K.
0-1
Hein L.
.
Biel M.
0-1
Rolle E.
.
Gerhardt F.
0-1
Alber H.
.
Cherny A.
0-1
Schaefer M.
.
Humburg P.
0-1
Felgendreher H.
.
Hahn M.
0-1
Kunin V.
.
Dios E.
0-1
Grienitz-Dechau K.
.
Schwenkreis T.
0-1
Scheitz M.
.
Stiefel R.
0.5-0.5
Walther C.
.
Dubiel J.
0.5-0.5
Luther T.
.
Perlitz S.
0.5-0.5
Konrad L.
.
Dittmar P.
0.5-0.5
Kersten U.
.
Galdunts S.
0.5-0.5
Rafiee M.
.
Heiling T.
0.5-0.5
Mueller G.
.
Birke A.
0.5-0.5
Schmidt A.
.
Kearns C.
0.5-0.5
Legde G.
.
Klundt K.
0.5-0.5
Wichmann D.
.
Derichs R.
0.5-0.5
Uwira O.
.
Schmuck H.
0.5-0.5
Koller J.
.
Urban L.
0.5-0.5
Schlamp R.
.
Philipp M.
0-1
Vollmar R.
.
Philipp M.
0.5-0.5
Holvason J.
.
Haakert J.
1-0
Zahn A.
.
Haubt G.
1-0
Weishaeutel M.
.
Zimmermann H.
0.5-0.5
Donchenko A.
.
Boehmer C.
1-0
Meyner H.
.
Duncker J.
1-0
Weiss W.
.
Henrich T.
1-0
Kastner P.
.
Weichhold P.
1-0
Kayser F.
.
Wieczorek O.
1-0
Dubkov A.
.
Klippel J.
1-0
Rosa M.
.
Risius P.
1-0
Graf G.
.
Engel J.
1-0
Graef M.
.
Wege J.
1-0
Riedel F.
.
Wendel S.
1-0
Albrecht J.
.
Sieber S.
1-0
Oparaugo T.
.
Langheinrich F.
1-0
Margolin B.
.
Goll C.
0.5-0.5
Rudolph P.
.
Staller P.
0.5-0.5
Sehrt J.

Oberliga Ost B 2015/16 round 8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kunin Vitaly
2582F
Luther Thomas
2566F
Sadzikowski Daniel
2547F
Wieczorek Oskar
2432F
Zuyev Igor
2423F
Dubiel Jacek
2420F
Galdunts Sergey
2420F
Geske Julian
2404F
Weichhold Pawel
2400F
Grafl Florian
2398F
Margolin Boris
2392F
Michaelsen Nils
2392F
Chojnacki Krzysztof
2385F
Langheinrich Ferenc
2384F
Reschke Stefan
2347F
Haakert Juergen
2337F
Solonar Stefan
2336F
Donchenko Anatoly
2335F
Hahn Markus
2335F
Barski Radoslaw
2333F
Nehmert Ulrich
2324F
Rafiee Makan
2324F
Legde Georg
2321F
Alber Horst
2312F
Salihovic Amar
2311F
Derichs Roger
2300F
Klundt Klaus
2297F
Ress Tamas
2294F
Friedrich Wiede
2291F
Wege Jochen
2291F
Wendel Stephan
2288F
Dubkov Andrej
2283F
Gottschalk Jens
2281F
Peter Sebastien
2281F
Sehrt Juergen
2278F
Kolesnik Eduard
2274F
Karabalis Harilos
2265F
Schlamp Robert
2263F
Graf Gerd
2261F
Sergin Mark
2258F
Dittmar Peter
2257F
Kersten Uwe
2254F
De Visser Leon
2249F
Staller Peter
2247F
Dorst Johannes
2245F
Baum Bernd, Dr.
2242F
Heiling Thomas, Dr.
2240F
Holvason Juri
2240F
Voropaev Gleb
2240F
Duncker Joachim
2235F
Koller Jens
2231F
Feldtmann Thomas
2229F
Klingelhoefer Stefan, Dr.
2227F
Felgendreher Heiko
2219F
Uwira Oliver
2219F
Henrich Thomas
2213F
Boehmer Christian
2212F
Birke Andreas
2211F
Rolle Eric
2208F
Seeger Werner
2208F
Sieber Stephan
2206F
Traudes Wolfgang
2202F
von Rahden Arvid
2202F
Humburg Philipp
2200F
Luechtemeier Peter
2199F
Wichmann Daniel, Dr.
2198F
Philipp Michael
2190F
Sunder Thomas
2188F
Kuban Guenther
2187F
Cherny Andrey
2186F
Meyner Hannes
2185F
Hermannsdoerfer Frank
2183F
Konrad Lutz, Dr.
2183F
Minor Samuel
2179F
Prudlo Simon
2179F
Walther Cliff
2179F
Kearns Christopher
2178F
Aslan Benjamin
2176F
Zeidler Andreas
2176F
Kayser Felix
2174F
Urban Lars
2172F
Starke Dieter, Dr.
2167F
Koch Markus
2165F
Wrede Michael, Dr.
2162F
Klings Peter
2156F
Engel Johannes
2153F
Kastner Peter
2152F
Mayer Frank
2152F
Schaefer Michael
2150F
Biel Maik
2148F
Gerhardt Frank
2146F
Warnecke Tobias
2146F
Gerber Peter
2144F
Schmuck Helmut
2141F
Vollmar Rainer
2140F
Zimmermann Hendrik
2138F
Nichols Marc
2137F
Schmidt Arnd
2137F
Wendling Hannes
2135F
Rueger Erhard
2131F
Driftmann Christoph
2129F
Ottmann Martin
2128F
Albrecht Juergen
2127F
Haubt Georg
2125F
Zahn Alina
2125F
Schreiner Roland
2121F
Bajramovic Bego
2118F
Weiss Werner
2116F
Dehl Michael
2110F
Serbu Elias
2109F
Guenther Andreas
2108F
Riedel Finn
2108F
Mysliwiec Joerg
2105F
Rudolph Peter
2104F
Wohlfart Paulus, Dr.
2102F
Bagatsch Thomas
2101F
Benninger Rudolf, Dr.
2099F
Halt David
2096F
Rosa Mike
2096F
Pape Sebastian
2094F
Schiffer Steve
2090F
Barpiyeva Gulsana
2088F
Oparaugo Thomas
2088F
Buckan Jens
2087F
Dios Erwin Michael
2086F
Foermes Alexander
2085F
Doehring Joachim
2082F
Arbinger Roland, Dr.
2079F
Goll Christof
2079F
Perlitz Sven
2077F
Klippel Jan
2071F
Orwatsch Gerhard
2064F
Thieme Hans
2064F
Hoti Safet
2063F
Schwenkreis Thomas
2062F
Graebner Walter
2061F
Khoshneviszadeh Mehrang
2056F
Pichl Michael
2055F
Falk Thomas
2048F
Scheitz Michael
2047F
Syed Tareq
2041F
Waffenschmidt Joachim
2041F
Neidhardt Helge
2040F
Meissner Steffen
2034F
Gulich Christian
2024F
Stabernack Joschi
2023F
Bahlo Jens
2009F
Boehmer Thomas
2008F
Anschuetz Mario
2007F
Zoeller Thomas
2003F
Weishaeutel Moritz
1986F
Graef Michael
1984F
Goebel Andreas
1980F
Machowitsch Wolf
1975F
Stiefel Roland
1975F
Dubois De Luchet Erich
1972F
Maiorov Daniel
1972F
Wiemers Holger, Dr.
1971F
Grienitz-Dechau Kai-Oliver
1970F
Ehmsen Eckard
1967F
Hoepfner Tim
1959F
Risius Philipp
1959F
Schoebel-Kroehn Lucas
1959F
Frei Markus
1956F
Stork Oliver
1952F
Pardey Kevin
1949F
Kuhn Gerhard
1932F
Mueller Gunther
1928F
Bittner Peter
1887F
Philipp Mathias
1855F
Hilbert Stephan-Joerg, Dr.
1840F
Nicolai Tim
1820F
Lemonidis Christos
1814F
Greger Dominik
1802F
Bergmann Harald
1785F
Bernstein Boris
0
Elkhanov Leonid
0
Heiner Frank
0
Hein Lennart
0
Mueller Berthold
0
Mueller Jens
0
Piontek Hubert
0
Plontke Ingo
0
Proestler Andre
0
Reichardt Albert
0
Reiher Klaus
0
Vogel Steffen
0
von Heydwolff Florens
0
Watzlawek Mario
0
Weiss Thomas
0
Winter Patrick
0
Ziegler Peter
0

Oberliga Ost B 2015/16 round 8

Export

Oberliga Ost B 2015/16 round 8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Ost B 2015/16 round 8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.