Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
Hamburg
Germany

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11

Rank

Date of round: 2016-04-10
Position Name Score
1.
Floeter Frank
2.0
2.
Hoffmann Hendrik
2.0
3.
Sandner Gunter
2.0
4.
Zawadzka Jolanta
2.0
5.
Plat Vojtech
2.0
6.
Gungl Theo
2.0
7.
Vogel Roven
2.0
8.
Schnabel Ralf
2.0
9.
Beltz Franziska
1.5
10.
Beyer Till
1.5
11.
Richter Dustin
1.5
12.
Hellwig Tobias
1.5
13.
Gara Anita
1.5
14.
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
1.5
15.
Schuh Ruediger
1.5
16.
Boehm Robert
1.5
17.
Hovsepyan Vardan
1.5
18.
Orsag Milan
1.5
19.
Hartwig Maik
1.5
20.
Pichler Manfred, Dr.
1.5
21.
Zwahr Paul
1.5
22.
Ader Gunter
1.5
23.
Salzmann Peter
1.5
24.
Glinzer Christoph
1.5
25.
Moehn Hans
1.5
26.
Weder Axel
1.5
27.
Heinz Thomas
1.5
28.
Hartge Gedeon
1.0
29.
Hentzgen Thomas
1.0
30.
Puls Thomas
1.0
31.
Reipsch Jens
1.0
32.
Hoepfl Thomas, Dr.
1.0
33.
Nake Matthias
1.0
34.
Schmalhofer Adam
1.0
35.
Sonntag Hermann
1.0
36.
Waechter Nathalie
1.0
37.
Porschberg Thomas
1.0
38.
Schoeneberg Manfred
1.0
39.
Simon Peter
1.0
40.
Natsidis Christoph
1.0
41.
Buerckner Georg
1.0
42.
Heinz Juergen
1.0
43.
Heyder Florian
1.0
44.
Haessler Wolfgang
1.0
45.
Jurasek Miroslav
1.0
46.
Strache Michael
1.0
47.
Rosko Lubos
1.0
48.
Kuna Ralf-Michael
1.0
49.
Kahe Ralph
1.0
50.
Niering Martin
1.0
51.
Stolz Mike
1.0
52.
Tuma Jakub
1.0
53.
Schaller Sven
1.0
54.
Espig Lutz
1.0
55.
Kuraszkiewicz Michael
1.0
56.
Kunze Carlo
1.0
57.
Mastrovasilis Dimitrios
1.0
58.
Mertens Fridolin
1.0
59.
Schuster Martin, Dr.
1.0
60.
Proehl Holger
1.0
61.
Graf Roland
1.0
62.
Jahnel Guenther
1.0
63.
Lechtynsky Jiri
1.0
64.
Pfretzschner Roland
1.0
65.
Groeger Stefan
1.0
66.
Rosenfeld Alexander
0.5
67.
Schwarz Hans
0.5
68.
Roesemann Rainer
0.5
69.
Rudolf Matthias, Dr.
0.5
70.
Cerveny Martin
0.5
71.
Duchrow Oliver
0.5
72.
Kunze Christopher
0.5
73.
Bednar Marcel
0.5
74.
Wappler Markus
0.5
75.
Hutsch Oliver
0.5
76.
Kuchynka Lukas
0.5
77.
Rudolf Sebastian
0.5
78.
Hillmann Michael
0.5
79.
Klyszcz Michael
0.5
80.
Ledfuss Guntram
0.5
81.
Hentze Markus
0.5
82.
Niegsch Nicolas
0.5
83.
Schubert Ralf
0.5
84.
Guenther Christian
0.5
85.
Erler Rainer
0.5
86.
Kesik Klaus-Dieter
0.5
87.
Ozeran Volodymyr
0.5
88.
Pietzsch Manuel
0.5
89.
Braeuer Felix
0.5
90.
Madl Ildiko
0.5
91.
Siedentopf Daniel
0.5
92.
Baier Silvio, Dr.
0.5
93.
Schaarschmidt Marco
0.0
94.
Schaefer Sven
0.0
95.
Zoun Mikhail
0.0
96.
Pannier Thomas
0.0
97.
Hutschenreiter Joerg, Dr.
0.0
98.
Kalkhof Stefan, Dr.
0.0
99.
Doehn Raphael
0.0
100.
Schiefner Ray
0.0
101.
Pohl Klaus
0.0
102.
Engelmann Jakob
0
103.
Holze Bernd
0
104.
Weitz Andreas
0
105.
von Hassel Ulf
0
106.
Hoffmann Uwe
0
107.
Seibicke Ralf
0
108.
Pesztericz Laszlo
0
109.
Horvath Julia
0
110.
Jaeger Dominik
0
111.
Karl Binh
0
112.
Merkel Toni
0
113.
Beyer Christof
0
114.
Hantak Adam
0
115.
Paul Mathias
0
116.
Fischer Edwin
0
117.
Hoerr Matthias
0
118.
Boehm Christian
0
119.
Otikova Elina
0
120.
Schaefer Reyk
0
121.
Pallas Sebastian
0
122.
Schindler Christian
0
123.
Schuetze Norman
0
124.
Matthey Harald
0
125.
Spreng Simon
0
126.
Frank Patrick
0
127.
Delling Thomas
0
128.
Nestler Reiner
0
129.
Brechlin Olaf
0
130.
Geracik Rudolf
0
131.
Kregelin Jan
0
132.
Wolf Andreas
0
133.
Heyme Sibylle
0
134.
Kuehn Karsten
0
135.
Fritsch Andreas
0
136.
Hamm Georg, Dr.
0
137.
Liebert Heinz
0
138.
Altstadt Karl-Simon
0
139.
Luther Juergen
0
140.
Becker Michael
0
141.
Weber Lars
0
142.
Rensch Toralf
0
143.
Salewski Bernd
0
144.
Renger Niklas
0
145.
Zimmermann Rene
0
146.
Butscher Daniel
0
147.
Schwarz Miroslav
0
148.
Mescheder Wolfgang
0
149.
Gaitzsch Martin
0
150.
Oehl Tim
0
151.
Kukel Imre
0
152.
Osmanodja Filiz
0
153.
Wegener Dirk, Dr.
0
154.
Neef Maximilian
0
155.
Pauly Rolf
0
156.
Luebeck Wolfgang
0
157.
Huebner Walter
0
158.
Schneider Jens Erik
0
159.
Katz Roland
0
160.
Leibovitch Iziaslav, Dr.
0
161.
Selle Thomas
0
162.
Schneider Peter
0
163.
Peglau Markus
0
164.
Woinar Peter
0
165.
Heinig Juergen
0
166.
Jeute Peter
0
167.
Haasner Tom
0
168.
Schubert Thomas
0
169.
Manitz Tilo
0
170.
Duenzel Jonas
0
171.
Vlckova Katerina
0
172.
Poessel Christian
0
173.
Hillebrand Rainer
0
174.
Kubikova Hana
0
175.
Kubikova Alena
0
176.
Schramm Torsten
0
177.
Wichmann Cliff
0
178.
Peil Christoph
0
179.
Heistermann Till
0
180.
Zebisch Paul
0
181.
Gempe Thomas
0
182.
Boehnisch Manfred
0
183.
Kreyssig Robert
0
184.
Gempe Anet
0
185.
Limpert Michael
0
186.
Stadermann Felix
0
187.
Tetzel Werner
0
188.
Pastrik Mario
0
189.
Gremmer Dieter
0
190.
Markus Nico
0
191.
Ignatiadis Anett
0
192.
Korte Mario
0


Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Raphael D. (2148) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dr. S. M. (2226)
Dr. K. S. (2208) 0.0 0F-1F 0.0 Franziska B. (2027)
Mikhail Z. (1807) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter S. (2133)
Marco S. (2051) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gunter S. (2259)
Markus H. (2179) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Anita G. (2342)
Oliver D. (2080) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Maik H. (2081)
Christian G. (2173) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jens R. (2219)
Marcel B. (2291) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Guenther J. (2274)
Lukas K. (2257) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jiri L. (2358)
Christopher K. (2090) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Frank F. (2115)
Markus W. (2231) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Ralf S. (2218)
Sebastian R. (2273) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Miroslav J. (2314)
Guntram L. (2071) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Axel W. (2033)
Dr. B. S. (2207) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ralf S. (2157)
Rainer E. (2116) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Theo G. (2294)
Volodymyr O. (2116) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Roven V. (2423)
Felix B. (2106) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michael K. (2304)
Alexander R. (2147) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Jolanta Z. (2435)
Hermann S. (2025) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michael K. (1977)
Michael S. (2311) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Ildiko M. (2332)
Ralf-Michael K. (2114) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Robert B. (2131)
Martin N. (2230) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Klaus-Dieter K. (2237)
Roland P. (2212) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Klaus P. (1878)
Lutz E. (2269) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Thomas P. (1968)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Carlo K. (2291) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Peter S. (2089)
Fridolin M. (2155) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Manuel P. (2116)
Holger P. (2366) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Till B. (2041)
Roland G. (2143) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Ralph K. (2148)
Stefan G. (2152) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Georg B. (2050)
Thomas H. (2055) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Tobias H. (2176)
Dr. H. T. (2290) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Florian H. (2171)
Nathalie W. (1951) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Christoph G. (2125)
Christoph N. (2352) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Dimitrios M. (2613)
Juergen H. (2227) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Matthias N. (2214)
Wolfgang H. (2217) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Oliver H. (2119)
Lubos R. (2348) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Daniel S. (2290)
Dustin R. (2120) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Gedeon H. (2083)
Dana R. (2241) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Manfred S. (2243)
Ruediger S. (2028) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Hans S. (1949)
Vardan H. (2147) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Mike S. (2324)
Milan O. (2333) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Jakub T. (2241)
Dr. P. M. (2082) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Michael H. (2171)
Paul Z. (2298) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Martin C. (2398)
Gunter A. (2020) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Thomas P. (0)
Hans M. (2412) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Sven S. (1987)
Thomas H. (2138) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Dr. R. M. (2072)
Hendrik H. (2284) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Nicolas N. (2161)
Vojtech P. (2492) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Rainer R. (2299)
Table White player Black player
.
Doehn R.
0-1
Schuster M.
.
Kalkhof S.
0F-1F
Beltz F.
.
Zoun M.
0-1
Salzmann P.
.
Schaarschmidt M.
0-1
Sandner G.
.
Hentze M.
0-1
Gara A.
.
Duchrow O.
0-1
Hartwig M.
.
Guenther C.
0.5-0.5
Reipsch J.
.
Bednar M.
0.5-0.5
Jahnel G.
.
Kuchynka L.
0.5-0.5
Lechtynsky J.
.
Kunze C.
0-1
Floeter F.
.
Wappler M.
0-1
Schnabel R.
.
Rudolf S.
0.5-0.5
Jurasek M.
.
Ledfuss G.
0-1
Weder A.
.
Baier S.
0.5-0.5
Schubert R.
.
Erler R.
0-1
Gungl T.
.
Ozeran V.
0-1
Vogel R.
.
Braeuer F.
0.5-0.5
Kuraszkiewicz M.
.
Rosenfeld A.
0-1
Zawadzka J.
.
Sonntag H.
1-0
Klyszcz M.
.
Strache M.
0.5-0.5
Madl I.
.
Kuna R.
0.5-0.5
Boehm R.
.
Niering M.
0.5-0.5
Kesik K.
.
Pfretzschner R.
1-0
Pohl K.
.
Espig L.
0.5-0.5
Porschberg T.
.
Kunze C.
0.5-0.5
Simon P.
.
Mertens F.
0.5-0.5
Pietzsch M.
.
Proehl H.
0.5-0.5
Beyer T.
.
Graf R.
0.5-0.5
Kahe R.
.
Groeger S.
1-0
Buerckner G.
.
Hentzgen T.
0.5-0.5
Hellwig T.
.
Hoepfl T.
0.5-0.5
Heyder F.
.
Waechter N.
0-1
Glinzer C.
.
Natsidis C.
0.5-0.5
Mastrovasilis D.
.
Heinz J.
0.5-0.5
Nake M.
.
Haessler W.
0.5-0.5
Hutsch O.
.
Rosko L.
0.5-0.5
Siedentopf D.
.
Richter D.
0.5-0.5
Hartge G.
.
Reizniece-Ozola D.
0.5-0.5
Schoeneberg M.
.
Schuh R.
0.5-0.5
Schwarz H.
.
Hovsepyan V.
0.5-0.5
Stolz M.
.
Orsag M.
0.5-0.5
Tuma J.
.
Pichler M.
0.5-0.5
Hillmann M.
.
Zwahr P.
1-0
Cerveny M.
.
Ader G.
1-0
Pannier T.
.
Moehn H.
1-0
Schaefer S.
.
Heinz T.
0.5-0.5
Rudolf M.
.
Hoffmann H.
1-0
Niegsch N.
.
Plat V.
1-0
Roesemann R.

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mastrovasilis Dimitrios
2613F
Plat Vojtech
2492F
Schwarz Miroslav
2482F
Neef Maximilian
2438F
Zawadzka Jolanta
2435F
Vogel Roven
2423F
Moehn Hans
2412F
Cerveny Martin
2398F
Proehl Holger
2366F
Schubert Thomas
2362F
Lechtynsky Jiri
2358F
Natsidis Christoph
2352F
Wegener Dirk, Dr.
2349F
Rosko Lubos
2348F
Gara Anita
2342F
Orsag Milan
2333F
Madl Ildiko
2332F
Stolz Mike
2324F
Schuetze Norman
2322F
Jurasek Miroslav
2314F
Wichmann Cliff
2314F
Strache Michael
2311F
Kuraszkiewicz Michael
2304F
Boehnisch Manfred
2302F
Roesemann Rainer
2299F
Zwahr Paul
2298F
Osmanodja Filiz
2296F
Peil Christoph
2295F
Gungl Theo
2294F
Bednar Marcel
2291F
Kunze Carlo
2291F
Hoepfl Thomas, Dr.
2290F
Siedentopf Daniel
2290F
Becker Michael
2288F
Hoffmann Hendrik
2284F
Jaeger Dominik
2280F
Schaller Sven
2277F
Jahnel Guenther
2274F
Rudolf Sebastian
2273F
Espig Lutz
2269F
Sandner Gunter
2259F
Kuchynka Lukas
2257F
Engelmann Jakob
2256F
Zebisch Paul
2247F
Schoeneberg Manfred
2243F
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
2241F
Tuma Jakub
2241F
Kukel Imre
2240F
Kesik Klaus-Dieter
2237F
Spreng Simon
2235F
Wappler Markus
2231F
Niering Martin
2230F
Schramm Torsten
2230F
Heinz Juergen
2227F
Schuster Martin, Dr.
2226F
Pallas Sebastian
2225F
Kreyssig Robert
2224F
Limpert Michael
2223F
Reipsch Jens
2219F
Schnabel Ralf
2218F
Haessler Wolfgang
2217F
Nake Matthias
2214F
Schindler Christian
2214F
Pfretzschner Roland
2212F
Kalkhof Stefan, Dr.
2208F
Baier Silvio, Dr.
2207F
Gempe Thomas
2206F
Puls Thomas
2197F
Manitz Tilo
2194F
Paul Mathias
2192F
Horvath Julia
2184F
Liebert Heinz
2184F
Hoerr Matthias
2180F
Hentze Markus
2179F
Hantak Adam
2177F
Fischer Edwin
2176F
Hellwig Tobias
2176F
Guenther Christian
2173F
Heyder Florian
2171F
Hillmann Michael
2171F
Niegsch Nicolas
2161F
Schubert Ralf
2157F
Luther Juergen
2156F
Mertens Fridolin
2155F
Groeger Stefan
2152F
Doehn Raphael
2148F
Kahe Ralph
2148F
Hovsepyan Vardan
2147F
Rosenfeld Alexander
2147F
Hoffmann Uwe
2144F
Graf Roland
2143F
Zimmermann Rene
2140F
Heinz Thomas
2138F
Schaefer Reyk
2137F
Salzmann Peter
2133F
Boehm Robert
2131F
Weber Lars
2129F
Hillebrand Rainer
2126F
Matthey Harald
2126F
Oehl Tim
2126F
Glinzer Christoph
2125F
Leibovitch Iziaslav, Dr.
2125F
Hamm Georg, Dr.
2123F
Richter Dustin
2120F
Hutsch Oliver
2119F
Erler Rainer
2116F
Ozeran Volodymyr
2116F
Pietzsch Manuel
2116F
Floeter Frank
2115F
Kuna Ralf-Michael
2114F
Kubikova Alena
2113F
Braeuer Felix
2106F
Pesztericz Laszlo
2104F
Seibicke Ralf
2103F
Kregelin Jan
2101F
Heistermann Till
2095F
Schmalhofer Adam
2095F
Nestler Reiner
2094F
Kunze Christopher
2090F
Simon Peter
2089F
Rensch Toralf
2086F
Hartge Gedeon
2083F
Pichler Manfred, Dr.
2082F
Hartwig Maik
2081F
Duchrow Oliver
2080F
Selle Thomas
2075F
Rudolf Matthias, Dr.
2072F
Ledfuss Guntram
2071F
Fritsch Andreas
2066F
von Hassel Ulf
2061F
Kubikova Hana
2059F
Katz Roland
2057F
Wolf Andreas
2057F
Hentzgen Thomas
2055F
Duenzel Jonas
2053F
Schaarschmidt Marco
2051F
Buerckner Georg
2050F
Schiefner Ray
2047F
Beyer Till
2041F
Heyme Sibylle
2036F
Weder Axel
2033F
Ignatiadis Anett
2030F
Schuh Ruediger
2028F
Beltz Franziska
2027F
Sonntag Hermann
2025F
Ader Gunter
2020F
Boehm Christian
2018F
Beyer Christof
2008F
Hutschenreiter Joerg, Dr.
2006F
Otikova Elina
2006F
Poessel Christian
2004F
Salewski Bernd
2004F
Altstadt Karl-Simon
2002F
Gempe Anet
2001F
Gaitzsch Martin
1998F
Schaefer Sven
1987F
Kuehn Karsten
1979F
Jeute Peter
1978F
Klyszcz Michael
1977F
Frank Patrick
1974F
Porschberg Thomas
1968F
Haasner Tom
1959F
Waechter Nathalie
1951F
Schwarz Hans
1949F
Heinig Juergen
1945F
Holze Bernd
1930F
Brechlin Olaf
1928F
Mescheder Wolfgang
1926F
Vlckova Katerina
1920F
Merkel Toni
1911F
Renger Niklas
1889F
Pohl Klaus
1878F
Pauly Rolf
1874F
Zoun Mikhail
1807F
Markus Nico
1792F
Karl Binh
1747F
Weitz Andreas
1742F
Gremmer Dieter
1739F
Butscher Daniel
0
Delling Thomas
0
Geracik Rudolf
0
Huebner Walter
0
Korte Mario
0
Luebeck Wolfgang
0
Pannier Thomas
0
Pastrik Mario
0
Peglau Markus
0
Schneider Jens Erik
0
Schneider Peter
0
Stadermann Felix
0
Tetzel Werner
0
Woinar Peter
0

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11

Export

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.