Oberliga Ost B 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Ost B 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
Hamburg
Germany

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Ost B 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11

Rank

Date of round: 2016-04-10
Position Name Score
1.
Minor Samuel
2.0
2.
Schlamp Robert
2.0
3.
Margolin Boris
2.0
4.
Dubiel Jacek
2.0
5.
Duncker Joachim
2.0
6.
Voropaev Gleb
2.0
7.
Klundt Klaus
2.0
8.
Solonar Stefan
2.0
9.
Serbu Elias
1.5
10.
Dubkov Andrej
1.5
11.
Nehmert Ulrich
1.5
12.
Scheitz Michael
1.5
13.
Barski Radoslaw
1.5
14.
Oparaugo Thomas
1.5
15.
Staller Peter
1.5
16.
Felgendreher Heiko
1.5
17.
Dittmar Peter
1.5
18.
Gerhardt Frank
1.5
19.
Hoepfner Tim
1.5
20.
Meyner Hannes
1.5
21.
Kersten Uwe
1.5
22.
Rafiee Makan
1.5
23.
Prudlo Simon
1.5
24.
Zuyev Igor
1.5
25.
Wieczorek Oskar
1.5
26.
Schwenkreis Thomas
1.5
27.
Wege Jochen
1.5
28.
Langheinrich Ferenc
1.5
29.
Donchenko Anatoly
1.0
30.
Kayser Felix
1.0
31.
Barpiyeva Gulsana
1.0
32.
Walther Cliff
1.0
33.
Geske Julian
1.0
34.
De Visser Leon
1.0
35.
Nicolai Tim
1.0
36.
Doehring Joachim
1.0
37.
Wiemers Holger, Dr.
1.0
38.
Graef Michael
1.0
39.
Schmuck Helmut
1.0
40.
Koller Jens
1.0
41.
Friedrich Wiede
1.0
42.
Gulich Christian
1.0
43.
Haubt Georg
1.0
44.
Perlitz Sven
1.0
45.
Arbinger Roland, Dr.
1.0
46.
Graf Gerd
1.0
47.
Uwira Oliver
1.0
48.
Zimmermann Hendrik
1.0
49.
Wrede Michael, Dr.
1.0
50.
Schaefer Michael
1.0
51.
Legde Georg
1.0
52.
Galdunts Sergey
1.0
53.
Kunin Vitaly
1.0
54.
Henrich Thomas
1.0
55.
Heiling Thomas, Dr.
1.0
56.
Alber Horst
1.0
57.
Dorst Johannes
1.0
58.
Weiss Werner
1.0
59.
Luechtemeier Peter
1.0
60.
Aslan Benjamin
1.0
61.
Humburg Philipp
1.0
62.
Rudolph Peter
1.0
63.
Kearns Christopher
1.0
64.
Weichhold Pawel
1.0
65.
Falk Thomas
1.0
66.
Klings Peter
1.0
67.
Sieber Stephan
1.0
68.
Feldtmann Thomas
0.5
69.
Reschke Stefan
0.5
70.
Hilbert Stephan-Joerg, Dr.
0.5
71.
Zeidler Andreas
0.5
72.
Lemonidis Christos
0.5
73.
Dios Erwin Michael
0.5
74.
Machowitsch Wolf
0.5
75.
Klippel Jan
0.5
76.
Stiefel Roland
0.5
77.
Goll Christof
0.5
78.
Konrad Lutz, Dr.
0.5
79.
Boehmer Christian
0.5
80.
Syed Tareq
0.5
81.
Albrecht Juergen
0.5
82.
Wendel Stephan
0.5
83.
Zahn Alina
0.5
84.
Foermes Alexander
0.5
85.
Luther Thomas
0.5
86.
Mayer Frank
0.5
87.
Klingelhoefer Stefan, Dr.
0.5
88.
Derichs Roger
0.5
89.
Urban Lars
0.5
90.
Weishaeutel Moritz
0.0
91.
Koch Markus
0.0
92.
Orwatsch Gerhard
0.0
93.
Hermannsdoerfer Frank
0.0
94.
Biel Maik
0.0
95.
Meissner Steffen
0.0
96.
Gottschalk Jens
0.0
97.
Rolle Eric
0.0
98.
Maiorov Daniel
0.0
99.
Philipp Michael
0.0
100.
Riedel Finn
0.0
101.
Philipp Mathias
0.0
102.
Bahlo Jens
0.0
103.
Mueller Gunther
0.0
104.
Ehmsen Eckard
0.0
105.
Grienitz-Dechau Kai-Oliver
0
106.
Graebner Walter
0
107.
Dehl Michael
0
108.
Seeger Werner
0
109.
Rosa Mike
0
110.
Salihovic Amar
0
111.
Dubois De Luchet Erich
0
112.
Schoebel-Kroehn Lucas
0
113.
Frei Markus
0
114.
Boehmer Thomas
0
115.
Schiffer Steve
0
116.
Wohlfart Paulus, Dr.
0
117.
Peter Sebastien
0
118.
Hein Lennart
0
119.
Kuhn Gerhard
0
120.
Khoshneviszadeh Mehrang
0
121.
Winter Patrick
0
122.
von Heydwolff Florens
0
123.
Neidhardt Helge
0
124.
Starke Dieter, Dr.
0
125.
Schmidt Arnd
0
126.
Piontek Hubert
0
127.
Watzlawek Mario
0
128.
Reiher Klaus
0
129.
Heiner Frank
0
130.
Mueller Jens
0
131.
Mueller Berthold
0
132.
Ress Tamas
0
133.
Weiss Thomas
0
134.
Birke Andreas
0
135.
Kastner Peter
0
136.
Stabernack Joschi
0
137.
Pape Sebastian
0
138.
Halt David
0
139.
Warnecke Tobias
0
140.
Cherny Andrey
0
141.
Sergin Mark
0
142.
Hahn Markus
0
143.
Grafl Florian
0
144.
Proestler Andre
0
145.
Ziegler Peter
0
146.
Hoti Safet
0
147.
Schreiner Roland
0
148.
Benninger Rudolf, Dr.
0
149.
von Rahden Arvid
0
150.
Kolesnik Eduard
0
151.
Sadzikowski Daniel
0
152.
Anschuetz Mario
0
153.
Driftmann Christoph
0
154.
Bajramovic Bego
0
155.
Sunder Thomas
0
156.
Gerber Peter
0
157.
Risius Philipp
0
158.
Sehrt Juergen
0
159.
Bagatsch Thomas
0
160.
Goebel Andreas
0
161.
Engel Johannes
0
162.
Waffenschmidt Joachim
0
163.
Rueger Erhard
0
164.
Vollmar Rainer
0
165.
Holvason Juri
0
166.
Karabalis Harilos
0
167.
Bergmann Harald
0
168.
Elkhanov Leonid
0
169.
Pichl Michael
0
170.
Wendling Hannes
0
171.
Buckan Jens
0
172.
Baum Bernd, Dr.
0
173.
Bernstein Boris
0
174.
Plontke Ingo
0
175.
Wichmann Daniel, Dr.
0
176.
Vogel Steffen
0
177.
Pardey Kevin
0
178.
Reichardt Albert
0
179.
Greger Dominik
0
180.
Traudes Wolfgang
0
181.
Chojnacki Krzysztof
0
182.
Guenther Andreas
0
183.
Mysliwiec Joerg
0
184.
Thieme Hans
0
185.
Stork Oliver
0
186.
Kuban Guenther
0
187.
Nichols Marc
0
188.
Ottmann Martin
0
189.
Haakert Juergen
0
190.
Michaelsen Nils
0
191.
Bittner Peter
0
192.
Zoeller Thomas
0


Oberliga Ost B 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mathias P. (1880) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Klaus K. (2287)
Michael P. (2190) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Oskar W. (2433)
Jens K. (2217) 1.0 1F-0F 1.0 Gunther M. (1950)
Thomas H. (2221) 1.0 1F-0F 1.0 Jens G. (2282)
Steffen M. (2034) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Thomas O. (2081)
Dr. A. R. (2079) 1.0 1F-0F 1.0 Eckard E. (1967)
Peter R. (2103) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Peter K. (2148)
Markus K. (2183) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Uwe K. (2255)
Roland S. (2014) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Gleb V. (2257)
Wolf M. (1975) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Stephan S. (2204)
Christian B. (2176) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan K. (2078)
Alexander F. (2085) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank M. (2147)
Andreas Z. (2180) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Jacek D. (2419)
Radoslaw B. (2330) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Michael S. (2069)
Dr. K. S. (2235) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Heiko F. (2211)
Roger D. (2295) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Georg L. (2309)
Lars U. (2195) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gerd G. (2240)
Julian G. (2403) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Thomas F. (2218)
Christian G. (2013) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Pawel W. (2402)
Thomas F. (2048) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dr. H. S. (1848)
Sven P. (2064) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Moritz W. (1987)
Hendrik Z. (2144) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas L. (2558)
Michael S. (2168) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Michael D. E. (2060)
Sergey G. (2419) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Anatoly D. (2316)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Johannes D. (2240) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Ulrich N. (2320)
Werner W. (2110) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Georg H. (2169)
Philipp H. (2171) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Jochen W. (2296)
Christopher K. (2175) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Stephan W. (2283)
Gulsana B. (2086) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Peter L. (2199)
Leon D. V. (2249) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Makan R. (2314)
Dr. W. H. (1971) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Christos L. (1814)
Helmut S. (2147) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Christof G. (2095)
Elias S. (2140) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Dr. H. T. (2221)
Andrej D. (2277) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Horst A. (2319)
Peter S. (2252) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Wiede F. (2307)
Peter D. (2259) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Dr. K. L. (2179)
Frank G. (2146) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Stefan R. (2340)
Tim H. (1959) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Tareq S. (2027)
Hannes M. (2165) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Cliff W. (2174)
Simon P. (2181) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Michael G. (1978)
Igor Z. (2428) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Juergen A. (2114)
Thomas S. (2052) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Benjamin A. (2176)
Ferenc L. (2379) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Oliver U. (2246)
Samuel M. (2171) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Eric R. (2216)
Robert S. (2250) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Maik B. (2132)
Boris M. (2387) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Frank H. (2197)
Joachim D. (2253) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Felix K. (2172)
Stefan S. (2320) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Finn R. (2107)
Table White player Black player
.
Philipp M.
0-1
Klundt K.
.
Philipp M.
0-1
Wieczorek O.
.
Koller J.
1F-0F
Mueller G.
.
Henrich T.
1F-0F
Gottschalk J.
.
Meissner S.
0-1
Oparaugo T.
.
Arbinger R.
1F-0F
Ehmsen E.
.
Rudolph P.
0-1
Klings P.
.
Koch M.
0-1
Kersten U.
.
Stiefel R.
0-1
Voropaev G.
.
Machowitsch W.
0-1
Sieber S.
.
Boehmer C.
0.5-0.5
Klippel J.
.
Foermes A.
0.5-0.5
Mayer F.
.
Zeidler A.
0-1
Dubiel J.
.
Barski R.
0.5-0.5
Scheitz M.
.
Klingelhoefer S.
0.5-0.5
Felgendreher H.
.
Derichs R.
0.5-0.5
Legde G.
.
Urban L.
0.5-0.5
Graf G.
.
Geske J.
0.5-0.5
Feldtmann T.
.
Gulich C.
0.5-0.5
Weichhold P.
.
Falk T.
1-0
Hilbert S.
.
Perlitz S.
1-0
Weishaeutel M.
.
Zimmermann H.
1-0
Luther T.
.
Schaefer M.
0.5-0.5
Dios E.
.
Galdunts S.
0.5-0.5
Donchenko A.
.
Dorst J.
0.5-0.5
Nehmert U.
.
Weiss W.
1-0
Haubt G.
.
Humburg P.
0.5-0.5
Wege J.
.
Kearns C.
1-0
Wendel S.
.
Barpiyeva G.
0.5-0.5
Luechtemeier P.
.
De Visser L.
0.5-0.5
Rafiee M.
.
Wiemers H.
0.5-0.5
Lemonidis C.
.
Schmuck H.
0.5-0.5
Goll C.
.
Serbu E.
0.5-0.5
Heiling T.
.
Dubkov A.
0.5-0.5
Alber H.
.
Staller P.
1-0
Friedrich W.
.
Dittmar P.
0.5-0.5
Konrad L.
.
Gerhardt F.
1-0
Reschke S.
.
Hoepfner T.
0.5-0.5
Syed T.
.
Meyner H.
0.5-0.5
Walther C.
.
Prudlo S.
1-0
Graef M.
.
Zuyev I.
0.5-0.5
Albrecht J.
.
Schwenkreis T.
1-0
Aslan B.
.
Langheinrich F.
1-0
Uwira O.
.
Minor S.
1-0
Rolle E.
.
Schlamp R.
1-0
Biel M.
.
Margolin B.
1-0
Hermannsdoerfer F.
.
Duncker J.
1-0
Kayser F.
.
Solonar S.
1-0
Riedel F.

Oberliga Ost B 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kunin Vitaly
2592F
Luther Thomas
2558F
Sadzikowski Daniel
2546F
Wieczorek Oskar
2433F
Zuyev Igor
2428F
Dubiel Jacek
2419F
Galdunts Sergey
2419F
Geske Julian
2403F
Weichhold Pawel
2402F
Grafl Florian
2398F
Michaelsen Nils
2396F
Margolin Boris
2387F
Chojnacki Krzysztof
2385F
Langheinrich Ferenc
2379F
Haakert Juergen
2341F
Reschke Stefan
2340F
Hahn Markus
2333F
Barski Radoslaw
2330F
Nehmert Ulrich
2320F
Solonar Stefan
2320F
Alber Horst
2319F
Donchenko Anatoly
2316F
Rafiee Makan
2314F
Salihovic Amar
2311F
Legde Georg
2309F
Friedrich Wiede
2307F
Ress Tamas
2298F
Wege Jochen
2296F
Derichs Roger
2295F
Klundt Klaus
2287F
Peter Sebastien
2287F
Wendel Stephan
2283F
Gottschalk Jens
2282F
Dubkov Andrej
2277F
Sehrt Juergen
2277F
Kolesnik Eduard
2274F
Karabalis Harilos
2265F
Dittmar Peter
2259F
Voropaev Gleb
2257F
Sergin Mark
2256F
Kersten Uwe
2255F
Duncker Joachim
2253F
Staller Peter
2252F
Schlamp Robert
2250F
De Visser Leon
2249F
Uwira Oliver
2246F
Baum Bernd, Dr.
2242F
Dorst Johannes
2240F
Graf Gerd
2240F
Klingelhoefer Stefan, Dr.
2235F
Holvason Juri
2231F
Heiling Thomas, Dr.
2221F
Henrich Thomas
2221F
Feldtmann Thomas
2218F
Koller Jens
2217F
Rolle Eric
2216F
Felgendreher Heiko
2211F
Birke Andreas
2209F
Seeger Werner
2208F
Sieber Stephan
2204F
Traudes Wolfgang
2202F
von Rahden Arvid
2202F
Luechtemeier Peter
2199F
Hermannsdoerfer Frank
2197F
Urban Lars
2195F
Philipp Michael
2190F
Wichmann Daniel, Dr.
2190F
Sunder Thomas
2188F
Kuban Guenther
2187F
Koch Markus
2183F
Prudlo Simon
2181F
Zeidler Andreas
2180F
Konrad Lutz, Dr.
2179F
Aslan Benjamin
2176F
Boehmer Christian
2176F
Kearns Christopher
2175F
Walther Cliff
2174F
Kayser Felix
2172F
Humburg Philipp
2171F
Minor Samuel
2171F
Haubt Georg
2169F
Schaefer Michael
2168F
Starke Dieter, Dr.
2167F
Meyner Hannes
2165F
Wrede Michael, Dr.
2162F
Cherny Andrey
2161F
Engel Johannes
2159F
Klings Peter
2148F
Mayer Frank
2147F
Schmuck Helmut
2147F
Gerhardt Frank
2146F
Warnecke Tobias
2146F
Kastner Peter
2145F
Zimmermann Hendrik
2144F
Gerber Peter
2143F
Vollmar Rainer
2143F
Serbu Elias
2140F
Schmidt Arnd
2139F
Nichols Marc
2137F
Wendling Hannes
2135F
Biel Maik
2132F
Driftmann Christoph
2129F
Ottmann Martin
2128F
Rueger Erhard
2126F
Schreiner Roland
2121F
Bajramovic Bego
2118F
Albrecht Juergen
2114F
Zahn Alina
2112F
Wohlfart Paulus, Dr.
2111F
Dehl Michael
2110F
Weiss Werner
2110F
Guenther Andreas
2108F
Riedel Finn
2107F
Mysliwiec Joerg
2105F
Rudolph Peter
2103F
Bagatsch Thomas
2101F
Benninger Rudolf, Dr.
2099F
Halt David
2096F
Goll Christof
2095F
Pape Sebastian
2094F
Schiffer Steve
2090F
Buckan Jens
2087F
Barpiyeva Gulsana
2086F
Foermes Alexander
2085F
Doehring Joachim
2082F
Oparaugo Thomas
2081F
Arbinger Roland, Dr.
2079F
Klippel Jan
2078F
Rosa Mike
2074F
Scheitz Michael
2069F
Orwatsch Gerhard
2064F
Perlitz Sven
2064F
Thieme Hans
2064F
Hoti Safet
2063F
Graebner Walter
2061F
Dios Erwin Michael
2060F
Khoshneviszadeh Mehrang
2056F
Pichl Michael
2055F
Schwenkreis Thomas
2052F
Falk Thomas
2048F
Neidhardt Helge
2040F
Waffenschmidt Joachim
2038F
Boehmer Thomas
2037F
Meissner Steffen
2034F
Syed Tareq
2027F
Stabernack Joschi
2023F
Stiefel Roland
2014F
Gulich Christian
2013F
Bahlo Jens
2009F
Anschuetz Mario
2007F
Zoeller Thomas
2003F
Weishaeutel Moritz
1987F
Grienitz-Dechau Kai-Oliver
1984F
Goebel Andreas
1980F
Graef Michael
1978F
Machowitsch Wolf
1975F
Dubois De Luchet Erich
1972F
Maiorov Daniel
1972F
Wiemers Holger, Dr.
1971F
Risius Philipp
1970F
Ehmsen Eckard
1967F
Hoepfner Tim
1959F
Schoebel-Kroehn Lucas
1959F
Frei Markus
1956F
Stork Oliver
1952F
Mueller Gunther
1950F
Pardey Kevin
1949F
Kuhn Gerhard
1937F
Bittner Peter
1887F
Philipp Mathias
1880F
Hilbert Stephan-Joerg, Dr.
1848F
Nicolai Tim
1820F
Lemonidis Christos
1814F
Greger Dominik
1802F
Bergmann Harald
1782F
Bernstein Boris
0
Elkhanov Leonid
0
Heiner Frank
0
Hein Lennart
0
Mueller Berthold
0
Mueller Jens
0
Piontek Hubert
0
Plontke Ingo
0
Proestler Andre
0
Reichardt Albert
0
Reiher Klaus
0
Vogel Steffen
0
von Heydwolff Florens
0
Watzlawek Mario
0
Weiss Thomas
0
Winter Patrick
0
Ziegler Peter
0

Oberliga Ost B 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11

Export

Oberliga Ost B 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Ost B 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.