Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 7

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 7
2016-02-21
2016-02-21
Suedwestdeutschland
Germany

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 7

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-21
Position Name Score
1.
Thiery Christoph
1.0
2.
Heider Martin
1.0
3.
Lisanti Marco
1.0
4.
Lisanti Andre
1.0
5.
Lanka Zigurds
1.0
6.
Krivonosov Oleg
1.0
7.
Kurfess Thomas
1.0
8.
Spielmann Alain
1.0
9.
Fink Christian
1.0
10.
Roos Thomas
1.0
11.
Boidman Yuri
1.0
12.
Stahnecker Ludwig
1.0
13.
Stewart Neil
1.0
14.
Bohn Thomas, Dr.
1.0
15.
Dizdar Goran
1.0
16.
Rueckert Helge
1.0
17.
Traub Boris
1.0
18.
Karst Elmar
1.0
19.
Kling Felix
1.0
20.
Fries Frederik
1.0
21.
Tabatt Hendrik
1.0
22.
Weller Manuel
1.0
23.
Frischmann Rick
1.0
24.
Martin Mike
0.5
25.
Steinkohl Thomas
0.5
26.
Nasshan Dennis
0.5
27.
Cremer Kevin
0.5
28.
Seidler Lukas
0.5
29.
Bewersdorff Oliver
0.5
30.
Panfilenko Wladimir
0.5
31.
Keil Andreas
0.5
32.
Etienne Eric
0.5
33.
Gross Georg
0.5
34.
Erhardt Michael
0.5
35.
Pernutz Hans-Gerhard
0.5
36.
Busche Stefan
0.5
37.
Vogel Christian, Dr.
0.5
38.
Homuth Wolfgang
0.5
39.
Bastian Herbert
0.5
40.
Schnur Edmund
0.5
41.
Ronge Tim Hendrick
0.5
42.
Schaefer Jochen
0.5
43.
Winterberg Lukas
0.5
44.
Doncevic Dario
0.5
45.
Repplinger Marc
0.5
46.
Fritsche Lutz
0.5
47.
Klein Joachim
0.5
48.
Mayer Frank
0.5
49.
Loef Dirk
0.5
50.
Enzmann Steffen
0.5
51.
Wilhelm Till
0.5
52.
Tepen Philipp
0.5
53.
Brueckner Eike
0.5
54.
Michels Achim
0.5
55.
Mueller Max
0.5
56.
Mueller Reinhold
0.5
57.
Boos Patrick
0.5
58.
Schluchter Steffen
0.0
59.
Ollenberger Roland
0.0
60.
Dauenheimer Torsten
0.0
61.
Mueller Marco
0.0
62.
Forthoffer Patrick
0.0
63.
Weiss Frederic
0.0
64.
Mueller Denis
0.0
65.
Schulz Klaus-Juergen
0.0
66.
Hammes Michael
0.0
67.
Biehler Thomas
0.0
68.
Schumacher Christoph
0.0
69.
Schmidt Johannes
0.0
70.
Giese Tilman
0.0
71.
Krannich Annette
0.0
72.
Kopp Jan
0.0
73.
Faldum Manfred
0.0
74.
Haasler Andreas
0.0
75.
Becker Matthias
0.0
76.
Bauer Bjoern-Benny
0.0
77.
Meyer Fritz
0.0
78.
Keymer Vincent
0.0
79.
Becker Joerg
0.0
80.
Wild Achim
0.0
81.
Pucher Sebastien
0
82.
Braun Burkhard
0
83.
Preiss Vincent
0
84.
Biehl Tim
0
85.
Horacek Helmut
0
86.
Holle Cedric
0
87.
Paci Cedric
0
88.
Philippe Christophe
0
89.
Le Corre Benjamin
0
90.
Fink-Nunn Petra
0
91.
Kottemer Juergen
0
92.
Maerz Maximilian
0
93.
Jacke Benno
0
94.
Fink Horst
0
95.
Matusch Dirk, Dr.
0
96.
Kertesz Alfred
0
97.
Jahn Peter
0
98.
Thieme-Garmann Alexander
0
99.
Berresheim Helmut
0
100.
Goetz Heiko
0
101.
Polster Wolfgang, Dr.
0
102.
Schlick Volker
0
103.
Kipper Jens
0
104.
Sulskis Sarunas
0
105.
Goloshchapov Alexander
0
106.
Schuh Peter
0
107.
Biegler Markus
0
108.
Fries Daniel
0
109.
Kessler Alexander
0
110.
Siebert Viktor
0
111.
Hauer Andreas
0
112.
Goeltzer Oliver
0
113.
Schuh Thomas
0
114.
Resa Tobias
0
115.
Hettergott Thomas
0
116.
Klein Christoph
0
117.
Beck Michael
0
118.
Lantzsch Christian
0
119.
Carow Annelen
0
120.
Perske Thore
0
121.
Carow Johannes
0
122.
Erlekam Simon
0
123.
Grieb Lukas
0
124.
Meng Gunter
0
125.
Dillmann Markus
0
126.
Lohr Matthias
0
127.
Weyerhaeuser Joerg
0
128.
Friedrich Marius
0
129.
Ovsejevitsch Sergei
0
130.
Yin Stanley
0
131.
Busemann Stephan, Dr.
0
132.
Buermann Jan, Dr.
0
133.
Gress Alexander
0
134.
Scheuermann Gerhard
0
135.
Grewenig Jan
0
136.
Oberhofer Andre
0
137.
Ardeleanu Alin
0
138.
Koehler Gernot, Dr.
0
139.
Voelbel Patrick
0
140.
Tchilingiri Vladimir
0
141.
Vohmann Wolfgang
0
142.
Burg Niclas
0
143.
Slany Ralph
0
144.
Zolotarev Pavel
0
145.
Werner Gregor
0
146.
Brandl Lea Maria
0
147.
Manus Christoph
0
148.
Kuehner Christian
0
149.
Werner Dimo
0
150.
Goelz Daniel
0
151.
Wornath Kai
0
152.
Vogler Tillmann
0
153.
Gohil Harry
0
154.
Paul Thorsten
0
155.
von Brochowski Christoph
0
156.
Gerhard Hans
0
157.
Schuetz Simon
0
158.
Mueller-Strieffler Marcus
0
159.
Hillenbrand Alexander
0
160.
Micottis Dorian
0


Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Thomas B. (2243) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frederik F. (2269)
Johannes S. (2189) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Manuel W. (2151)
Annette K. (2130) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ludwig S. (2120)
Manfred F. (1990) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dr. B. T. (2337)
Vincent K. (2368) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Oleg K. (2458)
Joerg B. (2132) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Helge R. (2095)
Achim W. (2213) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Boris T. (2258)
Mike M. (2107) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hendrick R. T. (2021)
Thomas S. (2209) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jochen S. (2189)
Dennis N. (2243) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Lukas W. (2340)
Lukas S. (2204) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eike B. (0)
Andreas K. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan B. (2091)
Georg G. (2273) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wolfgang H. (2212)
Hans-Gerhard P. (2092) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wladimir P. (1878)
Dr. V. C. (2154) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eric E. (2057)
Herbert B. (2316) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michael E. (2105)
Edmund S. (1985) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Patrick B. (2054)
Dario D. (2286) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dirk L. (2086)
Lutz F. (2321) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Till W. (2210)
Joachim K. (2198) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Max M. (1920)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Frank M. (2326) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Reinhold M. (2240)
Steffen E. (2166) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marc R. (2252)
Philipp T. (2036) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Kevin C. (2178)
Achim M. (2162) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Oliver B. (2285)
Martin H. (2222) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Klaus-Juergen S. (2361)
Marco L. (2063) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Matthias B. (1957)
Andre L. (2228) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bjoern-Benny B. (2079)
Zigurds L. (2448) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Fritz M. (2117)
Thomas K. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frederic W. (2011)
Christoph T. (2228) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Denis M. (2103)
Alain S. (2207) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Patrick F. (2161)
Christian F. (2096) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Steffen S. (2191)
Thomas R. (2243) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Roland O. (2345)
Yuri B. (2333) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Torsten D. (2224)
Neil S. (2223) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan K. (2060)
Goran D. (2503) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andreas H. (2237)
Elmar K. (2310) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michael H. (2325)
Felix K. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marco M. (2197)
Hendrik T. (2345) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Christoph S. (2219)
Rick F. (2309) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tilman G. (2102)
Table White player Black player
.
Biehler T.
0-1
Fries F.
.
Schmidt J.
0-1
Weller M.
.
Krannich A.
0-1
Stahnecker L.
.
Faldum M.
0-1
Bohn T.
.
Keymer V.
0-1
Krivonosov O.
.
Becker J.
0-1
Rueckert H.
.
Wild A.
0-1
Traub B.
.
Martin M.
0.5-0.5
Ronge T.
.
Steinkohl T.
0.5-0.5
Schaefer J.
.
Nasshan D.
0.5-0.5
Winterberg L.
.
Seidler L.
0.5-0.5
Brueckner E.
.
Keil A.
0.5-0.5
Busche S.
.
Gross G.
0.5-0.5
Homuth W.
.
Pernutz H.
0.5-0.5
Panfilenko W.
.
Vogel C.
0.5-0.5
Etienne E.
.
Bastian H.
0.5-0.5
Erhardt M.
.
Schnur E.
0.5-0.5
Boos P.
.
Doncevic D.
0.5-0.5
Loef D.
.
Fritsche L.
0.5-0.5
Wilhelm T.
.
Klein J.
0.5-0.5
Mueller M.
.
Mayer F.
0.5-0.5
Mueller R.
.
Enzmann S.
0.5-0.5
Repplinger M.
.
Tepen P.
0.5-0.5
Cremer K.
.
Michels A.
0.5-0.5
Bewersdorff O.
.
Heider M.
1-0
Schulz K.
.
Lisanti M.
1-0
Becker M.
.
Lisanti A.
1-0
Bauer B.
.
Lanka Z.
1-0
Meyer F.
.
Kurfess T.
1-0
Weiss F.
.
Thiery C.
1-0
Mueller D.
.
Spielmann A.
1-0
Forthoffer P.
.
Fink C.
1-0
Schluchter S.
.
Roos T.
1-0
Ollenberger R.
.
Boidman Y.
1-0
Dauenheimer T.
.
Stewart N.
1-0
Kopp J.
.
Dizdar G.
1-0
Haasler A.
.
Karst E.
1-0
Hammes M.
.
Kling F.
1-0
Mueller M.
.
Tabatt H.
1-0
Schumacher C.
.
Frischmann R.
1-0
Giese T.

Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Goloshchapov Alexander
2585F
Ovsejevitsch Sergei
2584F
Sulskis Sarunas
2544F
Dizdar Goran
2503F
Krivonosov Oleg
2458F
Lanka Zigurds
2448F
Carow Johannes
2426F
Wornath Kai
2412F
Perske Thore
2380F
Kipper Jens
2379F
Philippe Christophe
2378F
Keymer Vincent
2368F
Schulz Klaus-Juergen
2361F
Ollenberger Roland
2345F
Tabatt Hendrik
2345F
Winterberg Lukas
2340F
Ardeleanu Alin
2338F
Bohn Thomas, Dr.
2337F
Boidman Yuri
2333F
Micottis Dorian
2331F
Mayer Frank
2326F
Hammes Michael
2325F
Fritsche Lutz
2321F
Bastian Herbert
2316F
Karst Elmar
2310F
Frischmann Rick
2309F
Paci Cedric
2308F
Le Corre Benjamin
2303F
Oberhofer Andre
2302F
Gohil Harry
2298F
Pucher Sebastien
2297F
Doncevic Dario
2286F
Bewersdorff Oliver
2285F
Schlick Volker
2276F
Gross Georg
2273F
Kertesz Alfred
2271F
Fries Frederik
2269F
Traub Boris
2258F
Repplinger Marc
2252F
Biehler Thomas
2243F
Nasshan Dennis
2243F
Roos Thomas
2243F
Mueller Reinhold
2240F
Haasler Andreas
2237F
Polster Wolfgang, Dr.
2235F
Lisanti Andre
2228F
Thiery Christoph
2228F
Dauenheimer Torsten
2224F
Stewart Neil
2223F
Heider Martin
2222F
Vogler Tillmann
2222F
Schumacher Christoph
2219F
Wild Achim
2213F
Homuth Wolfgang
2212F
Wilhelm Till
2210F
Steinkohl Thomas
2209F
Goetz Heiko
2207F
Spielmann Alain
2207F
Seidler Lukas
2204F
Goelz Daniel
2203F
Klein Joachim
2198F
Mueller Marco
2197F
Lantzsch Christian
2193F
Schluchter Steffen
2191F
Schaefer Jochen
2189F
Schmidt Johannes
2189F
Cremer Kevin
2178F
Enzmann Steffen
2166F
Michels Achim
2162F
Forthoffer Patrick
2161F
Zolotarev Pavel
2156F
Vogel Christian, Dr.
2154F
Scheuermann Gerhard
2153F
Weller Manuel
2151F
Resa Tobias
2145F
Werner Gregor
2139F
Becker Joerg
2132F
Krannich Annette
2130F
Schuh Thomas
2120F
Stahnecker Ludwig
2120F
Meyer Fritz
2117F
Klein Christoph
2114F
Lohr Matthias
2113F
Hillenbrand Alexander
2107F
Martin Mike
2107F
Buermann Jan, Dr.
2106F
Berresheim Helmut
2105F
Dillmann Markus
2105F
Erhardt Michael
2105F
Gress Alexander
2105F
Mueller Denis
2103F
Giese Tilman
2102F
Fink Christian
2096F
Friedrich Marius
2095F
Grewenig Jan
2095F
Rueckert Helge
2095F
Carow Annelen
2094F
Pernutz Hans-Gerhard
2092F
Busche Stefan
2091F
Busemann Stephan, Dr.
2088F
Voelbel Patrick
2087F
Loef Dirk
2086F
Kuehner Christian
2083F
Fink-Nunn Petra
2080F
Bauer Bjoern-Benny
2079F
Siebert Viktor
2074F
Biegler Markus
2071F
Kottemer Juergen
2070F
Beck Michael
2068F
Thieme-Garmann Alexander
2065F
Lisanti Marco
2063F
Kopp Jan
2060F
Slany Ralph
2060F
Werner Dimo
2059F
Etienne Eric
2057F
Boos Patrick
2054F
Hettergott Thomas
2054F
Holle Cedric
2051F
Tepen Philipp
2036F
von Brochowski Christoph
2032F
Jacke Benno
2025F
Biehl Tim
2022F
Ronge Tim Hendrick
2021F
Weiss Frederic
2011F
Jahn Peter
2005F
Faldum Manfred
1990F
Schnur Edmund
1985F
Matusch Dirk, Dr.
1973F
Meng Gunter
1970F
Hauer Andreas
1959F
Becker Matthias
1957F
Yin Stanley
1957F
Tchilingiri Vladimir
1956F
Mueller Max
1920F
Brandl Lea Maria
1917F
Maerz Maximilian
1910F
Vohmann Wolfgang
1897F
Panfilenko Wladimir
1878F
Gerhard Hans
1877F
Koehler Gernot, Dr.
1853F
Paul Thorsten
1839F
Kessler Alexander
1815F
Erlekam Simon
1805F
Grieb Lukas
1799F
Burg Niclas
1786F
Preiss Vincent
1648F
Braun Burkhard
0
Brueckner Eike
0
Fink Horst
0
Fries Daniel
0
Goeltzer Oliver
0
Horacek Helmut
0
Keil Andreas
0
Kling Felix
0
Kurfess Thomas
0
Manus Christoph
0
Mueller-Strieffler Marcus
0
Schuetz Simon
0
Schuh Peter
0
Weyerhaeuser Joerg
0

Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 7

Export

Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.