Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 8

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 8
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Suedwestdeutschland
Germany

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 8

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-06
Position Name Score
1.
Enzmann Steffen
1.0
2.
Schluchter Steffen
1.0
3.
Ollenberger Roland
1.0
4.
Heider Martin
1.0
5.
Lisanti Marco
1.0
6.
Werner Dimo
1.0
7.
Vogler Tillmann
1.0
8.
Mueller Marco
1.0
9.
Lisanti Andre
1.0
10.
Spielmann Alain
1.0
11.
Le Corre Benjamin
1.0
12.
Ronge Tim Hendrick
1.0
13.
Schulz Klaus-Juergen
1.0
14.
Boidman Yuri
1.0
15.
Winterberg Lukas
1.0
16.
Polster Wolfgang, Dr.
1.0
17.
Stahnecker Ludwig
1.0
18.
Stewart Neil
1.0
19.
Bohn Thomas, Dr.
1.0
20.
Fritsche Lutz
1.0
21.
Hammes Michael
1.0
22.
Traub Boris
1.0
23.
Schumacher Christoph
1.0
24.
Perske Thore
1.0
25.
Brueckner Eike
1.0
26.
Kling Felix
1.0
27.
Gress Alexander
1.0
28.
Wild Achim
1.0
29.
Tabatt Hendrik
1.0
30.
Oberhofer Andre
1.0
31.
Frischmann Rick
1.0
32.
Werner Gregor
0.5
33.
Martin Mike
0.5
34.
Nasshan Dennis
0.5
35.
Bewersdorff Oliver
0.5
36.
Thiery Christoph
0.5
37.
Erhardt Michael
0.5
38.
Mueller Denis
0.5
39.
Schaefer Jochen
0.5
40.
Roos Thomas
0.5
41.
Repplinger Marc
0.5
42.
Sulskis Sarunas
0.5
43.
Mayer Frank
0.5
44.
Beck Michael
0.5
45.
Loef Dirk
0.5
46.
Carow Johannes
0.5
47.
Bauer Bjoern-Benny
0.5
48.
Michels Achim
0.5
49.
Fries Frederik
0.5
50.
Seidler Lukas
0.0
51.
Steinkohl Thomas
0.0
52.
Dauenheimer Torsten
0.0
53.
Cremer Kevin
0.0
54.
Paul Thorsten
0.0
55.
Gerhard Hans
0.0
56.
Panfilenko Wladimir
0.0
57.
Keil Andreas
0.0
58.
Forthoffer Patrick
0.0
59.
Gross Georg
0.0
60.
Busche Stefan
0.0
61.
Vogel Christian, Dr.
0.0
62.
Holle Cedric
0.0
63.
Paci Cedric
0.0
64.
Philippe Christophe
0.0
65.
Jahn Peter
0.0
66.
Fink Christian
0.0
67.
Rueckert Helge
0.0
68.
Klein Joachim
0.0
69.
Biehler Thomas
0.0
70.
Schmidt Johannes
0.0
71.
Giese Tilman
0.0
72.
Carow Annelen
0.0
73.
Karst Elmar
0.0
74.
Haasler Andreas
0.0
75.
Weyerhaeuser Joerg
0.0
76.
Friedrich Marius
0.0
77.
Meyer Fritz
0.0
78.
Ovsejevitsch Sergei
0.0
79.
Weller Manuel
0.0
80.
Mueller Reinhold
0.0
81.
Homuth Wolfgang
0
82.
Bastian Herbert
0
83.
Fink-Nunn Petra
0
84.
Kottemer Juergen
0
85.
Maerz Maximilian
0
86.
Jacke Benno
0
87.
Fink Horst
0
88.
Schnur Edmund
0
89.
Matusch Dirk, Dr.
0
90.
Kertesz Alfred
0
91.
Thieme-Garmann Alexander
0
92.
Berresheim Helmut
0
93.
Goetz Heiko
0
94.
Doncevic Dario
0
95.
Schlick Volker
0
96.
Kipper Jens
0
97.
Dizdar Goran
0
98.
Goloshchapov Alexander
0
99.
Schuh Peter
0
100.
Biegler Markus
0
101.
Fries Daniel
0
102.
Kessler Alexander
0
103.
Siebert Viktor
0
104.
Hauer Andreas
0
105.
Goeltzer Oliver
0
106.
Schuh Thomas
0
107.
Resa Tobias
0
108.
Krannich Annette
0
109.
Hettergott Thomas
0
110.
Kopp Jan
0
111.
Klein Christoph
0
112.
Faldum Manfred
0
113.
Lantzsch Christian
0
114.
Wilhelm Till
0
115.
Erlekam Simon
0
116.
Grieb Lukas
0
117.
Meng Gunter
0
118.
Becker Matthias
0
119.
Tepen Philipp
0
120.
Dillmann Markus
0
121.
Lohr Matthias
0
122.
Keymer Vincent
0
123.
Yin Stanley
0
124.
Busemann Stephan, Dr.
0
125.
Buermann Jan, Dr.
0
126.
Scheuermann Gerhard
0
127.
Becker Joerg
0
128.
Mueller Max
0
129.
Grewenig Jan
0
130.
Koehler Gernot, Dr.
0
131.
Voelbel Patrick
0
132.
Tchilingiri Vladimir
0
133.
Vohmann Wolfgang
0
134.
Boos Patrick
0
135.
Burg Niclas
0
136.
Slany Ralph
0
137.
Zolotarev Pavel
0
138.
Brandl Lea Maria
0
139.
Manus Christoph
0
140.
Kuehner Christian
0
141.
Goelz Daniel
0
142.
Wornath Kai
0
143.
Ardeleanu Alin
0
144.
Gohil Harry
0
145.
Lanka Zigurds
0
146.
Krivonosov Oleg
0
147.
von Brochowski Christoph
0
148.
Schuetz Simon
0
149.
Mueller-Strieffler Marcus
0
150.
Kurfess Thomas
0
151.
Hillenbrand Alexander
0
152.
Etienne Eric
0
153.
Micottis Dorian
0
154.
Pucher Sebastien
0
155.
Braun Burkhard
0
156.
Preiss Vincent
0
157.
Biehl Tim
0
158.
Weiss Frederic
0
159.
Horacek Helmut
0
160.
Pernutz Hans-Gerhard
0


Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 8

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Christoph S. (2226) 1.0 1F-0F 1.0 Lukas S. (2206)
Torsten D. (2212) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Thore P. (2382)
Hans G. (1868) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ludwig S. (2138)
Andreas K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dr. B. T. (2338)
Patrick F. (2153) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lutz F. (2326)
Stefan B. (2076) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alexander G. (2108)
Christophe P. (2382) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rick F. (2305)
Helge R. (2112) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marco L. (2070)
Tilman G. (2089) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Andre L. (2244)
Andreas H. (2234) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martin H. (2248)
Fritz M. (2115) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Yuri B. (2330)
Reinhold M. (2247) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Benjamin L. C. (2344)
Gregor W. (2143) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michael B. (2060)
Oliver B. (2282) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank M. (2311)
Michael E. (2128) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sarunas S. (2550)
Denis M. (2109) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frederik F. (2283)
Jochen S. (2175) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bjoern-Benny B. (2232)
Marc R. (2201) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Christoph T. (2221)
Dirk L. (2107) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mike M. (2094)
Johannes C. (2425) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dennis N. (2262)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Achim M. (2165) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas R. (2256)
Steffen S. (2166) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Annelen C. (2094)
Roland O. (2337) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Elmar K. (2301)
Dimo W. (2036) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joachim K. (2182)
Tillmann V. (2233) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas B. (2224)
Marco M. (2211) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Johannes S. (2165)
Alain S. (2239) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Manuel W. (2171)
Hendrick R. T. (2027) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joerg W. (2086)
Klaus-Juergen S. (2351) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marius F. (2100)
Lukas W. (2339) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sergei O. (2588)
Dr. P. W. (2237) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thorsten P. (1839)
Neil S. (2235) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wladimir P. (1902)
Michael H. (2319) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Georg G. (2272)
Boris T. (2260) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kevin C. (2182)
Steffen E. (2158) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas S. (2203)
Eike B. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter J. (1990)
Felix K. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Christian F. (2097)
Achim W. (2204) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dr. V. C. (2159)
Hendrik T. (2345) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Cedric H. (2036)
Andre O. (2290) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Cedric P. (2329)
Table White player Black player
.
Schumacher C.
1F-0F
Seidler L.
.
Dauenheimer T.
0-1
Perske T.
.
Gerhard H.
0-1
Stahnecker L.
.
Keil A.
0-1
Bohn T.
.
Forthoffer P.
0-1
Fritsche L.
.
Busche S.
0-1
Gress A.
.
Philippe C.
0-1
Frischmann R.
.
Rueckert H.
0-1
Lisanti M.
.
Giese T.
0-1
Lisanti A.
.
Haasler A.
0-1
Heider M.
.
Meyer F.
0-1
Boidman Y.
.
Mueller R.
0-1
Le Corre B.
.
Werner G.
0.5-0.5
Beck M.
.
Bewersdorff O.
0.5-0.5
Mayer F.
.
Erhardt M.
0.5-0.5
Sulskis S.
.
Mueller D.
0.5-0.5
Fries F.
.
Schaefer J.
0.5-0.5
Bauer B.
.
Repplinger M.
0.5-0.5
Thiery C.
.
Loef D.
0.5-0.5
Martin M.
.
Carow J.
0.5-0.5
Nasshan D.
.
Michels A.
0.5-0.5
Roos T.
.
Schluchter S.
1-0
Carow A.
.
Ollenberger R.
1-0
Karst E.
.
Werner D.
1-0
Klein J.
.
Vogler T.
1-0
Biehler T.
.
Mueller M.
1-0
Schmidt J.
.
Spielmann A.
1-0
Weller M.
.
Ronge T.
1-0
Weyerhaeuser J.
.
Schulz K.
1-0
Friedrich M.
.
Winterberg L.
1-0
Ovsejevitsch S.
.
Polster W.
1-0
Paul T.
.
Stewart N.
1-0
Panfilenko W.
.
Hammes M.
1-0
Gross G.
.
Traub B.
1-0
Cremer K.
.
Enzmann S.
1-0
Steinkohl T.
.
Brueckner E.
1-0
Jahn P.
.
Kling F.
1-0
Fink C.
.
Wild A.
1-0
Vogel C.
.
Tabatt H.
1-0
Holle C.
.
Oberhofer A.
1-0
Paci C.

Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ovsejevitsch Sergei
2588F
Goloshchapov Alexander
2585F
Sulskis Sarunas
2550F
Dizdar Goran
2505F
Krivonosov Oleg
2462F
Lanka Zigurds
2449F
Carow Johannes
2425F
Wornath Kai
2412F
Perske Thore
2382F
Philippe Christophe
2382F
Kipper Jens
2379F
Schulz Klaus-Juergen
2351F
Keymer Vincent
2350F
Tabatt Hendrik
2345F
Le Corre Benjamin
2344F
Winterberg Lukas
2339F
Ardeleanu Alin
2338F
Bohn Thomas, Dr.
2338F
Ollenberger Roland
2337F
Boidman Yuri
2330F
Paci Cedric
2329F
Fritsche Lutz
2326F
Hammes Michael
2319F
Pucher Sebastien
2315F
Mayer Frank
2311F
Bastian Herbert
2307F
Frischmann Rick
2305F
Karst Elmar
2301F
Oberhofer Andre
2290F
Gohil Harry
2288F
Doncevic Dario
2286F
Fries Frederik
2283F
Bewersdorff Oliver
2282F
Micottis Dorian
2276F
Schlick Volker
2276F
Gross Georg
2272F
Kertesz Alfred
2271F
Nasshan Dennis
2262F
Wilhelm Till
2261F
Traub Boris
2260F
Roos Thomas
2256F
Heider Martin
2248F
Mueller Reinhold
2247F
Lisanti Andre
2244F
Spielmann Alain
2239F
Polster Wolfgang, Dr.
2237F
Stewart Neil
2235F
Haasler Andreas
2234F
Vogler Tillmann
2233F
Bauer Bjoern-Benny
2232F
Schumacher Christoph
2226F
Biehler Thomas
2224F
Thiery Christoph
2221F
Homuth Wolfgang
2213F
Dauenheimer Torsten
2212F
Mueller Marco
2211F
Goetz Heiko
2207F
Seidler Lukas
2206F
Wild Achim
2204F
Goelz Daniel
2203F
Steinkohl Thomas
2203F
Repplinger Marc
2201F
Lantzsch Christian
2193F
Cremer Kevin
2182F
Klein Joachim
2182F
Schaefer Jochen
2175F
Weller Manuel
2171F
Schluchter Steffen
2166F
Michels Achim
2165F
Schmidt Johannes
2165F
Vogel Christian, Dr.
2159F
Enzmann Steffen
2158F
Zolotarev Pavel
2156F
Forthoffer Patrick
2153F
Scheuermann Gerhard
2146F
Resa Tobias
2145F
Werner Gregor
2143F
Stahnecker Ludwig
2138F
Erhardt Michael
2128F
Becker Joerg
2121F
Krannich Annette
2120F
Schuh Thomas
2120F
Meyer Fritz
2115F
Lohr Matthias
2113F
Klein Christoph
2112F
Rueckert Helge
2112F
Mueller Denis
2109F
Gress Alexander
2108F
Hillenbrand Alexander
2107F
Loef Dirk
2107F
Buermann Jan, Dr.
2106F
Berresheim Helmut
2105F
Dillmann Markus
2105F
Grewenig Jan
2104F
Manus Christoph
2103F
Friedrich Marius
2100F
Fink Christian
2097F
Carow Annelen
2094F
Martin Mike
2094F
Giese Tilman
2089F
Busemann Stephan, Dr.
2088F
Pernutz Hans-Gerhard
2088F
Voelbel Patrick
2087F
Weyerhaeuser Joerg
2086F
Kuehner Christian
2083F
Fink-Nunn Petra
2080F
Busche Stefan
2076F
Siebert Viktor
2074F
Biegler Markus
2071F
Boos Patrick
2070F
Kottemer Juergen
2070F
Lisanti Marco
2070F
Thieme-Garmann Alexander
2065F
Beck Michael
2060F
Slany Ralph
2060F
Hettergott Thomas
2054F
Kopp Jan
2054F
Etienne Eric
2050F
Holle Cedric
2036F
Werner Dimo
2036F
von Brochowski Christoph
2032F
Ronge Tim Hendrick
2027F
Tepen Philipp
2017F
Biehl Tim
2015F
Weiss Frederic
2008F
Faldum Manfred
2001F
Jacke Benno
1996F
Jahn Peter
1990F
Schnur Edmund
1987F
Matusch Dirk, Dr.
1973F
Meng Gunter
1970F
Yin Stanley
1961F
Brandl Lea Maria
1960F
Mueller Max
1960F
Tchilingiri Vladimir
1956F
Hauer Andreas
1952F
Becker Matthias
1950F
Maerz Maximilian
1910F
Panfilenko Wladimir
1902F
Vohmann Wolfgang
1892F
Gerhard Hans
1868F
Burg Niclas
1867F
Koehler Gernot, Dr.
1853F
Paul Thorsten
1839F
Kessler Alexander
1815F
Grieb Lukas
1813F
Erlekam Simon
1799F
Preiss Vincent
1648F
Braun Burkhard
0
Brueckner Eike
0
Fink Horst
0
Fries Daniel
0
Goeltzer Oliver
0
Horacek Helmut
0
Keil Andreas
0
Kling Felix
0
Kurfess Thomas
0
Mueller-Strieffler Marcus
0
Schuetz Simon
0
Schuh Peter
0

Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 8

Export

Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.