Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 9

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 9
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Suedwestdeutschland
Germany

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 9

Rank

Date of round: 2016-04-10
Position Name Score
1.
Schluchter Steffen
1.0
2.
Heider Martin
1.0
3.
Vogler Tillmann
1.0
4.
Etienne Eric
1.0
5.
Thiery Christoph
1.0
6.
Gross Georg
1.0
7.
Matusch Dirk, Dr.
1.0
8.
Jahn Peter
1.0
9.
Fink Christian
1.0
10.
Schulz Klaus-Juergen
1.0
11.
Winterberg Lukas
1.0
12.
Dillmann Markus
1.0
13.
Bauer Bjoern-Benny
1.0
14.
Ovsejevitsch Sergei
1.0
15.
Grewenig Jan
1.0
16.
Fries Frederik
1.0
17.
Tabatt Hendrik
1.0
18.
Oberhofer Andre
1.0
19.
Vogel Christian, Dr.
1.0
20.
Homuth Wolfgang
1.0
21.
Bastian Herbert
1.0
22.
Keil Andreas
1.0
23.
Stahnecker Ludwig
0.5
24.
Fritsche Lutz
0.5
25.
Dizdar Goran
0.5
26.
Sulskis Sarunas
0.5
27.
Rueckert Helge
0.5
28.
Klein Joachim
0.5
29.
Biehler Thomas
0.5
30.
Schumacher Christoph
0.5
31.
Schmidt Johannes
0.5
32.
Loef Dirk
0.5
33.
Enzmann Steffen
0.5
34.
Karst Elmar
0.5
35.
Brueckner Eike
0.5
36.
Kling Felix
0.5
37.
Michels Achim
0.5
38.
Friedrich Marius
0.5
39.
Meyer Fritz
0.5
40.
Wild Achim
0.5
41.
Weller Manuel
0.5
42.
Frischmann Rick
0.5
43.
Mueller Reinhold
0.5
44.
Koehler Gernot, Dr.
0.5
45.
Voelbel Patrick
0.5
46.
Manus Christoph
0.5
47.
Lisanti Marco
0.5
48.
Seidler Lukas
0.5
49.
Bewersdorff Oliver
0.5
50.
Mueller-Strieffler Marcus
0.5
51.
Panfilenko Wladimir
0.5
52.
Pernutz Hans-Gerhard
0.5
53.
Busche Stefan
0.5
54.
Holle Cedric
0.5
55.
Le Corre Benjamin
0.5
56.
Ronge Tim Hendrick
0.5
57.
Roos Thomas
0.5
58.
Boidman Yuri
0.5
59.
Tchilingiri Vladimir
0.0
60.
Cremer Kevin
0.0
61.
Mueller Marco
0.0
62.
Lisanti Andre
0.0
63.
Werner Gregor
0.0
64.
Martin Mike
0.0
65.
Ollenberger Roland
0.0
66.
Forthoffer Patrick
0.0
67.
Erhardt Michael
0.0
68.
Mueller Denis
0.0
69.
Stewart Neil
0.0
70.
Bohn Thomas, Dr.
0.0
71.
Repplinger Marc
0.0
72.
Hammes Michael
0.0
73.
Hauer Andreas
0.0
74.
Traub Boris
0.0
75.
Giese Tilman
0.0
76.
Kopp Jan
0.0
77.
Lantzsch Christian
0.0
78.
Carow Annelen
0.0
79.
Wilhelm Till
0.0
80.
Haasler Andreas
0.0
81.
Becker Joerg
0
82.
Vohmann Wolfgang
0
83.
Boos Patrick
0
84.
Burg Niclas
0
85.
Slany Ralph
0
86.
Zolotarev Pavel
0
87.
Steinkohl Thomas
0
88.
Dauenheimer Torsten
0
89.
Nasshan Dennis
0
90.
Brandl Lea Maria
0
91.
Kuehner Christian
0
92.
Werner Dimo
0
93.
Goelz Daniel
0
94.
Wornath Kai
0
95.
Gohil Harry
0
96.
Lanka Zigurds
0
97.
Krivonosov Oleg
0
98.
Paul Thorsten
0
99.
von Brochowski Christoph
0
100.
Gerhard Hans
0
101.
Schuetz Simon
0
102.
Kurfess Thomas
0
103.
Hillenbrand Alexander
0
104.
Micottis Dorian
0
105.
Pucher Sebastien
0
106.
Braun Burkhard
0
107.
Preiss Vincent
0
108.
Biehl Tim
0
109.
Weiss Frederic
0
110.
Horacek Helmut
0
111.
Spielmann Alain
0
112.
Paci Cedric
0
113.
Philippe Christophe
0
114.
Fink-Nunn Petra
0
115.
Kottemer Juergen
0
116.
Maerz Maximilian
0
117.
Jacke Benno
0
118.
Fink Horst
0
119.
Schnur Edmund
0
120.
Kertesz Alfred
0
121.
Schaefer Jochen
0
122.
Thieme-Garmann Alexander
0
123.
Berresheim Helmut
0
124.
Goetz Heiko
0
125.
Polster Wolfgang, Dr.
0
126.
Doncevic Dario
0
127.
Schlick Volker
0
128.
Kipper Jens
0
129.
Goloshchapov Alexander
0
130.
Schuh Peter
0
131.
Biegler Markus
0
132.
Fries Daniel
0
133.
Kessler Alexander
0
134.
Siebert Viktor
0
135.
Goeltzer Oliver
0
136.
Schuh Thomas
0
137.
Mayer Frank
0
138.
Resa Tobias
0
139.
Krannich Annette
0
140.
Hettergott Thomas
0
141.
Klein Christoph
0
142.
Faldum Manfred
0
143.
Beck Michael
0
144.
Perske Thore
0
145.
Carow Johannes
0
146.
Erlekam Simon
0
147.
Grieb Lukas
0
148.
Meng Gunter
0
149.
Becker Matthias
0
150.
Tepen Philipp
0
151.
Lohr Matthias
0
152.
Weyerhaeuser Joerg
0
153.
Keymer Vincent
0
154.
Yin Stanley
0
155.
Busemann Stephan, Dr.
0
156.
Buermann Jan, Dr.
0
157.
Gress Alexander
0
158.
Scheuermann Gerhard
0
159.
Mueller Max
0
160.
Ardeleanu Alin
0


Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kevin C. (2166) 0.0 0F-1F 0.0 Dr. V. C. (2150)
Andre L. (2262) 0.0 0F-1F 0.0 Herbert B. (2307)
Andreas K. (0) 1.0 1F-0F 1.0 Vladimir T. (1956)
Wolfgang H. (2213) 1.0 1F-0F 1.0 Marco M. (2220)
Gregor W. (2141) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eric E. (2049)
Denis M. (2114) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tillmann V. (2243)
Neil S. (2237) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan G. (2104)
Marc R. (2202) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hendrik T. (2352)
Michael H. (2327) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Andre O. (2301)
Boris T. (2268) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bjoern-Benny B. (2229)
Tilman G. (2083) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sergei O. (2575)
Jan K. (2054) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dr. M. D. (1973)
Patrick V. (2087) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wladimir P. (1900)
Christoph M. (2103) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans-Gerhard P. (2088)
Lukas S. (2206) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Cedric H. (2033)
Marcus M. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. K. G. (1853)
Stefan B. (2063) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marco L. (2077)
Benjamin L. C. (2346) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Oliver B. (2283)
Sarunas S. (2546) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Reinhold M. (2240)
Helge R. (2101) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eike B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Christoph S. (2226) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marius F. (2096)
Dirk L. (2107) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hendrick R. T. (2098)
Steffen E. (2169) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas R. (2254)
Elmar K. (2297) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Yuri B. (2335)
Felix K. (2222) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joachim K. (2168)
Achim M. (2167) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas B. (2214)
Fritz M. (2110) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johannes S. (2147)
Achim W. (2214) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ludwig S. (2141)
Manuel W. (2166) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Lutz F. (2331)
Rick F. (2319) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Goran D. (2512)
Steffen S. (2174) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Patrick F. (2148)
Martin H. (2258) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michael E. (2145)
Christoph T. (2220) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mike M. (2085)
Georg G. (2261) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Roland O. (2317)
Peter J. (1990) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Christian L. (2193)
Christian F. (2097) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Annelen C. (2069)
Klaus-Juergen S. (2353) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Till W. (2261)
Lukas W. (2370) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andreas H. (2208)
Markus D. (2105) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andreas H. (1952)
Frederik F. (2291) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dr. B. T. (2338)
Table White player Black player
.
Cremer K.
0F-1F
Vogel C.
.
Lisanti A.
0F-1F
Bastian H.
.
Keil A.
1F-0F
Tchilingiri V.
.
Homuth W.
1F-0F
Mueller M.
.
Werner G.
0-1
Etienne E.
.
Mueller D.
0-1
Vogler T.
.
Stewart N.
0-1
Grewenig J.
.
Repplinger M.
0-1
Tabatt H.
.
Hammes M.
0-1
Oberhofer A.
.
Traub B.
0-1
Bauer B.
.
Giese T.
0-1
Ovsejevitsch S.
.
Kopp J.
0-1
Matusch D.
.
Voelbel P.
0.5-0.5
Panfilenko W.
.
Manus C.
0.5-0.5
Pernutz H.
.
Seidler L.
0.5-0.5
Holle C.
.
Mueller-Strieffler M.
0.5-0.5
Koehler G.
.
Busche S.
0.5-0.5
Lisanti M.
.
Le Corre B.
0.5-0.5
Bewersdorff O.
.
Sulskis S.
0.5-0.5
Mueller R.
.
Rueckert H.
0.5-0.5
Brueckner E.
.
Schumacher C.
0.5-0.5
Friedrich M.
.
Loef D.
0.5-0.5
Ronge T.
.
Enzmann S.
0.5-0.5
Roos T.
.
Karst E.
0.5-0.5
Boidman Y.
.
Kling F.
0.5-0.5
Klein J.
.
Michels A.
0.5-0.5
Biehler T.
.
Meyer F.
0.5-0.5
Schmidt J.
.
Wild A.
0.5-0.5
Stahnecker L.
.
Weller M.
0.5-0.5
Fritsche L.
.
Frischmann R.
0.5-0.5
Dizdar G.
.
Schluchter S.
1-0
Forthoffer P.
.
Heider M.
1-0
Erhardt M.
.
Thiery C.
1-0
Martin M.
.
Gross G.
1-0
Ollenberger R.
.
Jahn P.
1-0
Lantzsch C.
.
Fink C.
1-0
Carow A.
.
Schulz K.
1-0
Wilhelm T.
.
Winterberg L.
1-0
Haasler A.
.
Dillmann M.
1-0
Hauer A.
.
Fries F.
1-0
Bohn T.

Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Goloshchapov Alexander
2585F
Ovsejevitsch Sergei
2575F
Sulskis Sarunas
2546F
Dizdar Goran
2512F
Krivonosov Oleg
2464F
Lanka Zigurds
2442F
Carow Johannes
2423F
Wornath Kai
2412F
Perske Thore
2385F
Philippe Christophe
2380F
Kipper Jens
2379F
Winterberg Lukas
2370F
Schulz Klaus-Juergen
2353F
Keymer Vincent
2352F
Tabatt Hendrik
2352F
Le Corre Benjamin
2346F
Ardeleanu Alin
2338F
Bohn Thomas, Dr.
2338F
Boidman Yuri
2335F
Fritsche Lutz
2331F
Hammes Michael
2327F
Frischmann Rick
2319F
Ollenberger Roland
2317F
Pucher Sebastien
2317F
Mayer Frank
2310F
Bastian Herbert
2307F
Oberhofer Andre
2301F
Paci Cedric
2301F
Karst Elmar
2297F
Fries Frederik
2291F
Doncevic Dario
2286F
Nasshan Dennis
2284F
Bewersdorff Oliver
2283F
Gohil Harry
2279F
Micottis Dorian
2276F
Schlick Volker
2276F
Kertesz Alfred
2271F
Traub Boris
2268F
Lisanti Andre
2262F
Gross Georg
2261F
Wilhelm Till
2261F
Heider Martin
2258F
Spielmann Alain
2258F
Roos Thomas
2254F
Vogler Tillmann
2243F
Mueller Reinhold
2240F
Polster Wolfgang, Dr.
2239F
Stewart Neil
2237F
Bauer Bjoern-Benny
2229F
Schumacher Christoph
2226F
Kling Felix
2222F
Mueller Marco
2220F
Thiery Christoph
2220F
Biehler Thomas
2214F
Wild Achim
2214F
Homuth Wolfgang
2213F
Haasler Andreas
2208F
Goetz Heiko
2207F
Dauenheimer Torsten
2206F
Seidler Lukas
2206F
Goelz Daniel
2203F
Repplinger Marc
2202F
Lantzsch Christian
2193F
Steinkohl Thomas
2192F
Schaefer Jochen
2177F
Schluchter Steffen
2174F
Enzmann Steffen
2169F
Klein Joachim
2168F
Michels Achim
2167F
Cremer Kevin
2166F
Weller Manuel
2166F
Zolotarev Pavel
2156F
Vogel Christian, Dr.
2150F
Forthoffer Patrick
2148F
Schmidt Johannes
2147F
Scheuermann Gerhard
2146F
Erhardt Michael
2145F
Resa Tobias
2145F
Stahnecker Ludwig
2141F
Werner Gregor
2141F
Becker Joerg
2121F
Krannich Annette
2120F
Schuh Thomas
2120F
Gress Alexander
2117F
Mueller Denis
2114F
Lohr Matthias
2113F
Klein Christoph
2112F
Meyer Fritz
2110F
Hillenbrand Alexander
2107F
Loef Dirk
2107F
Buermann Jan, Dr.
2106F
Berresheim Helmut
2105F
Dillmann Markus
2105F
Grewenig Jan
2104F
Manus Christoph
2103F
Rueckert Helge
2101F
Ronge Tim Hendrick
2098F
Fink Christian
2097F
Friedrich Marius
2096F
Busemann Stephan, Dr.
2088F
Pernutz Hans-Gerhard
2088F
Voelbel Patrick
2087F
Martin Mike
2085F
Giese Tilman
2083F
Kuehner Christian
2083F
Fink-Nunn Petra
2080F
Lisanti Marco
2077F
Siebert Viktor
2074F
Biegler Markus
2071F
Boos Patrick
2070F
Kottemer Juergen
2070F
Carow Annelen
2069F
Busche Stefan
2063F
Weyerhaeuser Joerg
2063F
Beck Michael
2062F
Slany Ralph
2060F
Hettergott Thomas
2054F
Kopp Jan
2054F
Etienne Eric
2049F
Werner Dimo
2043F
Holle Cedric
2033F
von Brochowski Christoph
2032F
Thieme-Garmann Alexander
2031F
Tepen Philipp
2017F
Biehl Tim
2008F
Faldum Manfred
2001F
Weiss Frederic
1997F
Jacke Benno
1996F
Jahn Peter
1990F
Schnur Edmund
1987F
Matusch Dirk, Dr.
1973F
Meng Gunter
1970F
Mueller Max
1960F
Yin Stanley
1959F
Tchilingiri Vladimir
1956F
Hauer Andreas
1952F
Becker Matthias
1950F
Brandl Lea Maria
1927F
Maerz Maximilian
1910F
Panfilenko Wladimir
1900F
Vohmann Wolfgang
1892F
Burg Niclas
1867F
Gerhard Hans
1861F
Koehler Gernot, Dr.
1853F
Paul Thorsten
1836F
Kessler Alexander
1815F
Grieb Lukas
1813F
Erlekam Simon
1799F
Preiss Vincent
1648F
Braun Burkhard
0
Brueckner Eike
0
Fink Horst
0
Fries Daniel
0
Goeltzer Oliver
0
Horacek Helmut
0
Keil Andreas
0
Kurfess Thomas
0
Mueller-Strieffler Marcus
0
Schuetz Simon
0
Schuh Peter
0

Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 9

Export

Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Suedwest 2015/16 round 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.