Cup Saratov region 5st stage_Blitz

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Cup Saratov region 5st stage_Blitz
2015-11-15
2015-11-15
Saratov
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup Saratov region 5st stage_Blitz

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-15
Position Name Score
1.
Chekmareva Liya
8.5
2.
Karavaeva Anastasia
7.5
3.
Fedukin Alexandre
7.0
4.
Abramov Alexey
7.0
5.
Ivanov Konstantin
6.0
6.
Pyatova Ekaterina
5.5
7.
Shilov Victor
5.0
8.
Karavaev Aleksandr
5.0
9.
Kononenko Igor
5.0
10.
Korolkov Alexander
5.0
11.
Safarov Ilkin
5.0
12.
Golbraikh Leonid
5.0
13.
Yalynskaya Elizaveta
4.0
14.
Bunin Serafim
4.0
15.
Seliverova Ekaterina
4.0
16.
Mironov Artem
4.0
17.
Khasanov Semen
4.0
18.
Prokopetc Semen
4.0
19.
Makarchenko Yuriy
4.0
20.
Shminke Yaroslav
3.5
21.
Lavrukhin Vitaliy
3.5
22.
Feoktistov Timur
3.0
23.
Nasyrova Alsu
3.0
24.
Kazantsev Roman
2.0
25.
Kononenko Artem
1.5
26.
Puzankov Konstantin
1.0


Cup Saratov region 5st stage_Blitz

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Konstantin P. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Semen P. (0)
Timur F. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Artem K. (0)
Alsu N. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Yuriy M. (0)
Yaroslav S. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Roman K. (0)
Semen K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Vitaliy L. (0)
Artem M. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Igor K. (1823)
Alexander K. (1525) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Elizaveta Y. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksandr K. (1665) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ekaterina S. (1134)
Victor S. (1481) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Anastasia K. (1865)
Ilkin S. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Alexandre F. (1893)
Ekaterina P. (1247) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Serafim B. (0)
Konstantin I. (0) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Alexey A. (1659)
Liya C. (2116) 8.5 1-0 8.5 Leonid G. (1617)
Table White player Black player
.
Puzankov K.
0-1
Prokopetc S.
.
Feoktistov T.
1-0
Kononenko A.
.
Nasyrova A.
0-1
Makarchenko Y.
.
Shminke Y.
1-0
Kazantsev R.
.
Khasanov S.
1-0
Lavrukhin V.
.
Mironov A.
0-1
Kononenko I.
.
Korolkov A.
1-0
Yalynskaya E.
.
Karavaev A.
1-0
Seliverova E.
.
Shilov V.
0-1
Karavaeva A.
.
Safarov I.
0-1
Fedukin A.
.
Pyatova E.
1-0
Bunin S.
.
Ivanov K.
0-1
Abramov A.
.
Chekmareva L.
1-0
Golbraikh L.

Cup Saratov region 5st stage_Blitz

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Chekmareva Liya
2116F
Fedukin Alexandre
1893F
Karavaeva Anastasia
1865F
Kononenko Igor
1823F
Karavaev Aleksandr
1665F
Abramov Alexey
1659F
Golbraikh Leonid
1617F
Korolkov Alexander
1525F
Shilov Victor
1481F
Pyatova Ekaterina
1247F
Seliverova Ekaterina
1134F
Bunin Serafim
0
Feoktistov Timur
0
Ivanov Konstantin
0
Kazantsev Roman
0
Khasanov Semen
0
Kononenko Artem
0
Lavrukhin Vitaliy
0
Makarchenko Yuriy
0
Mironov Artem
0
Nasyrova Alsu
0
Prokopetc Semen
0
Puzankov Konstantin
0
Safarov Ilkin
0
Shminke Yaroslav
0
Yalynskaya Elizaveta
0

Cup Saratov region 5st stage_Blitz

Export

Cup Saratov region 5st stage_Blitz

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup Saratov region 5st stage_Blitz

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.