Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 5

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 5
2016-01-17
2016-01-17
Brandenburg
Germany

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 5

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-17
Position Name Score
1.
Schulz Norbert
1.0
2.
Brunk Dirk
1.0
3.
Walter Guenter
1.0
4.
Urban Hans-Rainer
1.0
5.
Faust Adrian
1.0
6.
Ellenberg Ekkehard
1.0
7.
Kuehne Carsten
1.0
8.
Schiffermueller Stefan
1.0
9.
Meth Andreas
1.0
10.
Kobs Gerald
1.0
11.
Janicki Sebastian
1.0
12.
Modrow Stephan
1.0
13.
Nuenchert Reinhard
1.0
14.
Nuenchert Eveline
1.0
15.
Wagner Frank
1.0
16.
Bunk Dietmar
1.0
17.
Urbatsch Manfred
1.0
18.
Dzubasz Tino
1.0
19.
Mueller Klaus
1.0
20.
Zoll Detlef
1.0
21.
Cusnariov Nikolai
1.0
22.
Pietsch Andreas
1.0
23.
Rehberg Raphael
1.0
24.
Sucher Uwe
1.0
25.
Erlach Olaf
1.0
26.
Hanke Peter
1.0
27.
Robeller Ludwig Franz
0.5
28.
Tiarks Jann-Christian
0.5
29.
Kayser Stefan
0.5
30.
Ermitsch Michael
0.5
31.
Neubauer Bernd
0.5
32.
Jandke Manfred
0.5
33.
Sydow Hardy
0.5
34.
Manzke Lucas
0.5
35.
Berndt Klaus
0.5
36.
Prick Herbert
0.5
37.
Jesse Timo
0.5
38.
Maetzkow Maximilian Paul
0.5
39.
Papendieck Andreas
0.5
40.
Rackowiak Hans
0.5
41.
Kuhne Detlev
0.5
42.
Altmann Michael
0.5
43.
Rettig Maik
0.5
44.
Eichler Jan-Christoph
0.5
45.
Grigoleit Steven
0.5
46.
Wunsch Axel
0.5
47.
Eichstaedt Mirko
0.5
48.
Schmidt David
0.5
49.
Skupin Christian
0.5
50.
Preuss Siegfried
0.5
51.
Eplinius Detlef
0.5
52.
Gurack Daniel
0.5
53.
Illner Kristof
0.5
54.
Ketelhoehn Bernd
0.5
55.
Kopmann Jens
0.0
56.
Geitner Thomas
0.0
57.
Koenig Ruediger
0.0
58.
Heckert Klaus-Dieter
0.0
59.
Hentschel Jan
0.0
60.
Gaedke Peter
0.0
61.
Marwitz Tino
0.0
62.
Urbanek Frank
0.0
63.
Beator Juergen
0.0
64.
Schaefer Heiko
0.0
65.
Hufschild Martin
0.0
66.
Jacobs Joachim, Dr.
0.0
67.
Spittler Jens
0.0
68.
Wobick Oliver
0.0
69.
Schroeder Torsten
0.0
70.
Belger Christian
0.0
71.
Hoppe Frank
0.0
72.
Poenisch Helmut
0.0
73.
Roeschert Stephan
0.0
74.
Schefter Juergen
0.0
75.
Tesch Davy
0.0
76.
Schinagl Horst
0.0
77.
Kliebe Harry
0.0
78.
Heinsohn Michael
0.0
79.
Schumann Frank
0.0
80.
Molchadskiy Jakob
0.0
81.
Kasimir Doreen
0
82.
Gellert Jens
0
83.
Wiggert Marius
0
84.
Lehmann Antje
0
85.
Gericke Christoph
0
86.
Stegemann Ulrich
0
87.
Schinagl Helmut
0
88.
Hannebauer Torsten
0
89.
Lemke Grit
0
90.
Krause Marc
0
91.
Gundlach Heiko
0
92.
Hahn Thomas
0
93.
Rehbein Torsten
0
94.
Jaekel Lutz
0
95.
Metzdorf Fred
0
96.
Bernhoeft Steffen
0
97.
Danieljan Sarkis
0
98.
Oelmann Henry
0
99.
Wolf Mike-Peter
0
100.
Strauss Peter, Dr.
0
101.
Lehmann Torsten
0
102.
Jacob Gunnar
0
103.
Krueger Thomas
0
104.
Boehmer Patrick
0
105.
Noeske Harald
0
106.
Scholz Ralf-Dieter
0
107.
Hauff Andre
0
108.
Aliev Miujderol
0
109.
Thau Oliver
0
110.
Herrmann Heribert
0
111.
Schwenteck Carsten
0
112.
Fuhr Michael
0
113.
Langner Tobias
0
114.
Vollak Andreas
0


Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jens K. (1828) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sebastian J. (0)
Peter G. (1863) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter H. (0)
Tino M. (2040) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Olaf E. (2104)
Frank U. (1805) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hans-Rainer U. (2120)
Juergen B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Nikolai C. (2103)
Heiko S. (2052) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tino D. (2085)
David S. (1916) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Steven G. (1960)
Christian S. (2066) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Klaus B. (2172)
Detlef E. (1966) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michael A. (2092)
Daniel G. (2046) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Kristof I. (2068)
Torsten S. (2172) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Andreas P. (2077)
Andreas M. (1857) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas G. (0)
Davy T. (1846) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ekkehard E. (2101)
Horst S. (1945) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gerald K. (1949)
Michael H. (2015) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Raphael R. (2182)
Frank S. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Manfred U. (0)
Stephan M. (1887) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jens S. (2052)
Lucas M. (2066) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bernd K. (1963)
Jakob M. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Norbert S. (2051)
Herbert P. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Franz R. L. (2072)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eveline N. (2046) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Oliver W. (1868)
Frank W. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Christian B. (1915)
Dietmar B. (1873) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Helmut P. (1918)
Andreas P. (1962) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans R. (1988)
Ruediger K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Reinhard N. (1963)
Klaus M. (1998) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan H. (1713)
Detlef Z. (1914) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Klaus-Dieter H. (2069)
Maik R. (2026) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Siegfried P. (1909)
Jan-Christoph E. (2019) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bernd N. (2147)
Axel W. (2132) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Timo J. (2042)
Uwe S. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Stephan R. (1913)
Mirko E. (2209) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Detlev K. (2088)
Dirk B. (1902) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Harry K. (1970)
Guenter W. (2192) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dr. J. J. (2089)
Michael E. (2202) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Paul M. M. (2031)
Adrian F. (1838) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin H. (1800)
Manfred J. (2107) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jann-Christian T. (1861)
Carsten K. (2016) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frank H. (2035)
Hardy S. (2147) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan K. (2121)
Stefan S. (1920) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Juergen S. (1959)
Table White player Black player
.
Kopmann J.
0-1
Janicki S.
.
Gaedke P.
0-1
Hanke P.
.
Marwitz T.
0-1
Erlach O.
.
Urbanek F.
0-1
Urban H.
.
Beator J.
0-1
Cusnariov N.
.
Schaefer H.
0-1
Dzubasz T.
.
Schmidt D.
0.5-0.5
Grigoleit S.
.
Skupin C.
0.5-0.5
Berndt K.
.
Eplinius D.
0.5-0.5
Altmann M.
.
Gurack D.
0.5-0.5
Illner K.
.
Schroeder T.
0-1
Pietsch A.
.
Meth A.
1-0
Geitner T.
.
Tesch D.
0-1
Ellenberg E.
.
Schinagl H.
0-1
Kobs G.
.
Heinsohn M.
0-1
Rehberg R.
.
Schumann F.
0-1
Urbatsch M.
.
Modrow S.
1-0
Spittler J.
.
Manzke L.
0.5-0.5
Ketelhoehn B.
.
Molchadskiy J.
0-1
Schulz N.
.
Prick H.
0.5-0.5
Robeller L.
.
Nuenchert E.
1-0
Wobick O.
.
Wagner F.
1-0
Belger C.
.
Bunk D.
1-0
Poenisch H.
.
Papendieck A.
0.5-0.5
Rackowiak H.
.
Koenig R.
0-1
Nuenchert R.
.
Mueller K.
1-0
Hentschel J.
.
Zoll D.
1-0
Heckert K.
.
Rettig M.
0.5-0.5
Preuss S.
.
Eichler J.
0.5-0.5
Neubauer B.
.
Wunsch A.
0.5-0.5
Jesse T.
.
Sucher U.
1-0
Roeschert S.
.
Eichstaedt M.
0.5-0.5
Kuhne D.
.
Brunk D.
1-0
Kliebe H.
.
Walter G.
1-0
Jacobs J.
.
Ermitsch M.
0.5-0.5
Maetzkow M.
.
Faust A.
1-0
Hufschild M.
.
Jandke M.
0.5-0.5
Tiarks J.
.
Kuehne C.
1-0
Hoppe F.
.
Sydow H.
0.5-0.5
Kayser S.
.
Schiffermueller S.
1-0
Schefter J.

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Jacob Gunnar
2314F
Eichstaedt Mirko
2209F
Ermitsch Michael
2202F
Walter Guenter
2192F
Rehberg Raphael
2182F
Berndt Klaus
2172F
Schroeder Torsten
2172F
Neubauer Bernd
2147F
Sydow Hardy
2147F
Wunsch Axel
2132F
Kayser Stefan
2121F
Urban Hans-Rainer
2120F
Hannebauer Torsten
2114F
Jandke Manfred
2107F
Erlach Olaf
2104F
Cusnariov Nikolai
2103F
Ellenberg Ekkehard
2101F
Altmann Michael
2092F
Jacobs Joachim, Dr.
2089F
Kuhne Detlev
2088F
Dzubasz Tino
2085F
Pietsch Andreas
2077F
Robeller Ludwig Franz
2072F
Heckert Klaus-Dieter
2069F
Illner Kristof
2068F
Manzke Lucas
2066F
Skupin Christian
2066F
Schaefer Heiko
2052F
Spittler Jens
2052F
Schulz Norbert
2051F
Gurack Daniel
2046F
Nuenchert Eveline
2046F
Jesse Timo
2042F
Marwitz Tino
2040F
Hoppe Frank
2035F
Maetzkow Maximilian Paul
2031F
Rettig Maik
2026F
Eichler Jan-Christoph
2019F
Kuehne Carsten
2016F
Heinsohn Michael
2015F
Vollak Andreas
2015F
Schwenteck Carsten
2014F
Langner Tobias
2003F
Oelmann Henry
2002F
Mueller Klaus
1998F
Rackowiak Hans
1988F
Kliebe Harry
1970F
Eplinius Detlef
1966F
Ketelhoehn Bernd
1963F
Nuenchert Reinhard
1963F
Papendieck Andreas
1962F
Grigoleit Steven
1960F
Schefter Juergen
1959F
Lehmann Torsten
1950F
Kobs Gerald
1949F
Schinagl Horst
1945F
Schiffermueller Stefan
1920F
Bernhoeft Steffen
1919F
Poenisch Helmut
1918F
Schmidt David
1916F
Stegemann Ulrich
1916F
Belger Christian
1915F
Zoll Detlef
1914F
Roeschert Stephan
1913F
Hauff Andre
1911F
Hahn Thomas
1909F
Preuss Siegfried
1909F
Brunk Dirk
1902F
Scholz Ralf-Dieter
1898F
Gellert Jens
1896F
Modrow Stephan
1887F
Bunk Dietmar
1873F
Wobick Oliver
1868F
Gaedke Peter
1863F
Tiarks Jann-Christian
1861F
Meth Andreas
1857F
Fuhr Michael
1853F
Tesch Davy
1846F
Faust Adrian
1838F
Strauss Peter, Dr.
1837F
Kopmann Jens
1828F
Urbanek Frank
1805F
Hufschild Martin
1800F
Hentschel Jan
1713F
Krueger Thomas
1673F
Boehmer Patrick
1665F
Herrmann Heribert
1665F
Krause Marc
1577F
Aliev Miujderol
0
Beator Juergen
0
Danieljan Sarkis
0
Geitner Thomas
0
Gericke Christoph
0
Gundlach Heiko
0
Hanke Peter
0
Jaekel Lutz
0
Janicki Sebastian
0
Kasimir Doreen
0
Koenig Ruediger
0
Lehmann Antje
0
Lemke Grit
0
Metzdorf Fred
0
Molchadskiy Jakob
0
Noeske Harald
0
Prick Herbert
0
Rehbein Torsten
0
Schinagl Helmut
0
Schumann Frank
0
Sucher Uwe
0
Thau Oliver
0
Urbatsch Manfred
0
Wagner Frank
0
Wiggert Marius
0
Wolf Mike-Peter
0

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 5

Export

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.