Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 8
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Germany
Brandenburg

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 8

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-13
Position Name Score
1.
Prick Herbert
1.0
2.
Jacob Gunnar
1.0
3.
Schaefer Heiko
1.0
4.
Ketelhoehn Bernd
1.0
5.
Kliebe Harry
1.0
6.
Heinsohn Michael
1.0
7.
Schumann Frank
1.0
8.
Gellert Jens
1.0
9.
Schinagl Horst
1.0
10.
Poenisch Helmut
1.0
11.
Molchadskiy Jakob
1.0
12.
Schroeder Torsten
1.0
13.
Kuhne Detlev
1.0
14.
Langner Tobias
1.0
15.
Walter Guenter
1.0
16.
Hanke Peter
1.0
17.
Eichler Jan-Christoph
1.0
18.
Wunsch Axel
1.0
19.
Rehberg Raphael
1.0
20.
Mueller Klaus
1.0
21.
Schiffermueller Stefan
1.0
22.
Schulz Norbert
1.0
23.
Cusnariov Nikolai
1.0
24.
Kayser Stefan
1.0
25.
Sydow Hardy
1.0
26.
Eichstaedt Mirko
1.0
27.
Neubauer Bernd
1.0
28.
Eplinius Detlef
0.5
29.
Hufschild Martin
0.5
30.
Thau Oliver
0.5
31.
Preuss Siegfried
0.5
32.
Gurack Daniel
0.5
33.
Wobick Oliver
0.5
34.
Tesch Davy
0.5
35.
Jacobs Joachim, Dr.
0.5
36.
Urbanek Frank
0.5
37.
Spittler Jens
0.5
38.
Wagner Frank
0.5
39.
Urbatsch Manfred
0.5
40.
Nuenchert Reinhard
0.5
41.
Altmann Michael
0.5
42.
Jesse Timo
0.5
43.
Nuenchert Eveline
0.5
44.
Erlach Olaf
0.5
45.
Jaekel Lutz
0.5
46.
Rettig Maik
0.5
47.
Urban Hans-Rainer
0.5
48.
Heckert Klaus-Dieter
0.5
49.
Faust Adrian
0.5
50.
Brunk Dirk
0.5
51.
Tiarks Jann-Christian
0.5
52.
Jandke Manfred
0.5
53.
Ellenberg Ekkehard
0.5
54.
Geitner Thomas
0.0
55.
Lehmann Antje
0.0
56.
Krueger Thomas
0.0
57.
Herrmann Heribert
0.0
58.
Schmidt David
0.0
59.
Skupin Christian
0.0
60.
Beator Juergen
0.0
61.
Gaedke Peter
0.0
62.
Marwitz Tino
0.0
63.
Schefter Juergen
0.0
64.
Modrow Stephan
0.0
65.
Manzke Lucas
0.0
66.
Illner Kristof
0.0
67.
Dzubasz Tino
0.0
68.
Berndt Klaus
0.0
69.
Roeschert Stephan
0.0
70.
Janicki Sebastian
0.0
71.
Pietsch Andreas
0.0
72.
Papendieck Andreas
0.0
73.
Zoll Detlef
0.0
74.
Koenig Ruediger
0.0
75.
Grigoleit Steven
0.0
76.
Maetzkow Maximilian Paul
0.0
77.
Rackowiak Hans
0.0
78.
Sucher Uwe
0.0
79.
Robeller Ludwig Franz
0.0
80.
Ermitsch Michael
0.0
81.
Kobs Gerald
0
82.
Belger Christian
0
83.
Hauff Andre
0
84.
Zitzelsberger Philipp
0
85.
Boehmer Patrick
0
86.
Fuhr Michael
0
87.
Meth Andreas
0
88.
Vollak Andreas
0
89.
Bunk Dietmar
0
90.
Wiggert Marius
0
91.
Kasimir Doreen
0
92.
Gericke Christoph
0
93.
Hentschel Jan
0
94.
Hoppe Frank
0
95.
Stegemann Ulrich
0
96.
Schinagl Helmut
0
97.
Lemke Grit
0
98.
Krause Marc
0
99.
Gundlach Heiko
0
100.
Hahn Thomas
0
101.
Rehbein Torsten
0
102.
Metzdorf Fred
0
103.
Bernhoeft Steffen
0
104.
Danieljan Sarkis
0
105.
Oelmann Henry
0
106.
Wolf Mike-Peter
0
107.
Strauss Peter, Dr.
0
108.
Lehmann Torsten
0
109.
Kopmann Jens
0
110.
Kuehne Carsten
0
111.
Scholz Ralf-Dieter
0
112.
Noeske Harald
0
113.
Hannebauer Torsten
0
114.
Aliev Miujderol
0
115.
Schwenteck Carsten
0


Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 8

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Thomas G. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tobias L. (2016)
Heribert H. (1660) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frank S. (0)
Martin H. (1766) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Siegfried P. (1912)
Daniel G. (2041) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank U. (1834)
Oliver W. (1847) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Olaf E. (2100)
Lucas M. (2053) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hardy S. (2142)
Tino D. (2080) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Michael H. (2004)
Heiko S. (2048) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michael E. (2207)
Bernd K. (1961) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas K. (1673)
Stephan R. (1923) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Norbert S. (2053)
Sebastian J. (1820) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Harry K. (1959)
Jens S. (2037) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Detlef E. (1950)
Andreas P. (2079) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gunnar J. (2314)
Jens G. (1870) 1.0 1-0 1.0 David S. (1910)
Manfred U. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Lutz J. (0)
Reinhard N. (1963) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dirk B. (1956)
Michael A. (2083) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. J. J. (2084)
Horst S. (1936) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ruediger K. (1943)
Steven G. (1954) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Axel W. (2138)
Timo J. (2040) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans-Rainer U. (2114)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Paul M. M. (2128) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Raphael R. (2207)
Helmut P. (1917) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Uwe S. (0)
Hans R. (1995) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan-Christoph E. (2024)
Jakob M. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Antje L. (0)
Herbert P. (1964) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andreas P. (1967)
Torsten S. (2176) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Juergen B. (1907)
Detlev K. (2092) 1.0 1F-0F 1.0 Klaus B. (2168)
Maik R. (2030) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Davy T. (1830)
Guenter W. (2173) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Stephan M. (1896)
Klaus-Dieter H. (2038) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Oliver T. (0)
Peter H. (1963) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Juergen S. (1910)
Jann-Christian T. (2007) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eveline N. (2050)
Manfred J. (2129) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank W. (1994)
Klaus M. (2003) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Detlef Z. (1928)
Stefan S. (1926) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter G. (1879)
Ekkehard E. (2105) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Adrian F. (1841)
Nikolai C. (2120) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tino M. (2048)
Stefan K. (2129) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kristof I. (2069)
Mirko E. (2226) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Christian S. (2052)
Bernd N. (2147) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Franz R. L. (2074)
Table White player Black player
.
Geitner T.
0-1
Langner T.
.
Herrmann H.
0-1
Schumann F.
.
Hufschild M.
0.5-0.5
Preuss S.
.
Gurack D.
0.5-0.5
Urbanek F.
.
Wobick O.
0.5-0.5
Erlach O.
.
Manzke L.
0-1
Sydow H.
.
Dzubasz T.
0-1
Heinsohn M.
.
Schaefer H.
1-0
Ermitsch M.
.
Ketelhoehn B.
1-0
Krueger T.
.
Roeschert S.
0-1
Schulz N.
.
Janicki S.
0-1
Kliebe H.
.
Spittler J.
0.5-0.5
Eplinius D.
.
Pietsch A.
0-1
Jacob G.
.
Gellert J.
1-0
Schmidt D.
.
Urbatsch M.
0.5-0.5
Jaekel L.
.
Nuenchert R.
0.5-0.5
Brunk D.
.
Altmann M.
0.5-0.5
Jacobs J.
.
Schinagl H.
1-0
Koenig R.
.
Grigoleit S.
0-1
Wunsch A.
.
Jesse T.
0.5-0.5
Urban H.
.
Maetzkow M.
0-1
Rehberg R.
.
Poenisch H.
1-0
Sucher U.
.
Rackowiak H.
0-1
Eichler J.
.
Molchadskiy J.
1-0
Lehmann A.
.
Prick H.
1-0
Papendieck A.
.
Schroeder T.
1-0
Beator J.
.
Kuhne D.
1F-0F
Berndt K.
.
Rettig M.
0.5-0.5
Tesch D.
.
Walter G.
1-0
Modrow S.
.
Heckert K.
0.5-0.5
Thau O.
.
Hanke P.
1-0
Schefter J.
.
Tiarks J.
0.5-0.5
Nuenchert E.
.
Jandke M.
0.5-0.5
Wagner F.
.
Mueller K.
1-0
Zoll D.
.
Schiffermueller S.
1-0
Gaedke P.
.
Ellenberg E.
0.5-0.5
Faust A.
.
Cusnariov N.
1-0
Marwitz T.
.
Kayser S.
1-0
Illner K.
.
Eichstaedt M.
1-0
Skupin C.
.
Neubauer B.
1-0
Robeller L.

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Jacob Gunnar
2314F
Eichstaedt Mirko
2226F
Ermitsch Michael
2207F
Rehberg Raphael
2207F
Schroeder Torsten
2176F
Walter Guenter
2173F
Berndt Klaus
2168F
Neubauer Bernd
2147F
Sydow Hardy
2142F
Wunsch Axel
2138F
Jandke Manfred
2129F
Kayser Stefan
2129F
Maetzkow Maximilian Paul
2128F
Cusnariov Nikolai
2120F
Hannebauer Torsten
2114F
Urban Hans-Rainer
2114F
Ellenberg Ekkehard
2105F
Erlach Olaf
2100F
Kuhne Detlev
2092F
Jacobs Joachim, Dr.
2084F
Altmann Michael
2083F
Dzubasz Tino
2080F
Pietsch Andreas
2079F
Robeller Ludwig Franz
2074F
Illner Kristof
2069F
Manzke Lucas
2053F
Schulz Norbert
2053F
Skupin Christian
2052F
Nuenchert Eveline
2050F
Marwitz Tino
2048F
Schaefer Heiko
2048F
Gurack Daniel
2041F
Jesse Timo
2040F
Heckert Klaus-Dieter
2038F
Spittler Jens
2037F
Rettig Maik
2030F
Eichler Jan-Christoph
2024F
Vollak Andreas
2024F
Kuehne Carsten
2022F
Langner Tobias
2016F
Hoppe Frank
2014F
Schwenteck Carsten
2014F
Tiarks Jann-Christian
2007F
Heinsohn Michael
2004F
Mueller Klaus
2003F
Oelmann Henry
2003F
Rackowiak Hans
1995F
Wagner Frank
1994F
Papendieck Andreas
1967F
Prick Herbert
1964F
Hanke Peter
1963F
Nuenchert Reinhard
1963F
Ketelhoehn Bernd
1961F
Kliebe Harry
1959F
Kobs Gerald
1959F
Brunk Dirk
1956F
Grigoleit Steven
1954F
Eplinius Detlef
1950F
Lehmann Torsten
1950F
Koenig Ruediger
1943F
Schinagl Horst
1936F
Zoll Detlef
1928F
Schiffermueller Stefan
1926F
Roeschert Stephan
1923F
Bernhoeft Steffen
1919F
Belger Christian
1918F
Poenisch Helmut
1917F
Stegemann Ulrich
1916F
Preuss Siegfried
1912F
Schefter Juergen
1910F
Schmidt David
1910F
Hahn Thomas
1909F
Hauff Andre
1909F
Beator Juergen
1907F
Modrow Stephan
1896F
Scholz Ralf-Dieter
1888F
Gaedke Peter
1879F
Gellert Jens
1870F
Bunk Dietmar
1869F
Meth Andreas
1854F
Fuhr Michael
1853F
Wobick Oliver
1847F
Faust Adrian
1841F
Strauss Peter, Dr.
1837F
Urbanek Frank
1834F
Tesch Davy
1830F
Kopmann Jens
1828F
Janicki Sebastian
1820F
Hufschild Martin
1766F
Hentschel Jan
1707F
Krueger Thomas
1673F
Boehmer Patrick
1665F
Herrmann Heribert
1660F
Krause Marc
1573F
Aliev Miujderol
0
Danieljan Sarkis
0
Geitner Thomas
0
Gericke Christoph
0
Gundlach Heiko
0
Jaekel Lutz
0
Kasimir Doreen
0
Lehmann Antje
0
Lemke Grit
0
Metzdorf Fred
0
Molchadskiy Jakob
0
Noeske Harald
0
Rehbein Torsten
0
Schinagl Helmut
0
Schumann Frank
0
Sucher Uwe
0
Thau Oliver
0
Urbatsch Manfred
0
Wiggert Marius
0
Wolf Mike-Peter
0
Zitzelsberger Philipp
0

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 8

Export

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.