Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 9
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Germany
Brandenburg

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 9

Rank

Date of round: 2016-04-10
Position Name Score
1.
Schaefer Heiko
1.0
2.
Kliebe Harry
1.0
3.
Zoll Detlef
1.0
4.
Gellert Jens
1.0
5.
Maetzkow Maximilian Paul
1.0
6.
Poenisch Helmut
1.0
7.
Nuenchert Eveline
1.0
8.
Robeller Ludwig Franz
1.0
9.
Walter Guenter
1.0
10.
Heckert Klaus-Dieter
1.0
11.
Kuehne Carsten
1.0
12.
Rehberg Raphael
1.0
13.
Jandke Manfred
1.0
14.
Schulz Norbert
1.0
15.
Ellenberg Ekkehard
1.0
16.
Schinagl Helmut
1.0
17.
Scholz Robert
1.0
18.
Marwitz Tino
1.0
19.
Preuss Siegfried
1.0
20.
Gurack Daniel
1.0
21.
Wobick Oliver
1.0
22.
Modrow Stephan
1.0
23.
Manzke Lucas
1.0
24.
Illner Kristof
1.0
25.
Dzubasz Tino
1.0
26.
Tesch Davy
1.0
27.
Schumann Frank
0.5
28.
Koenig Ruediger
0.5
29.
Schinagl Horst
0.5
30.
Rackowiak Hans
0.5
31.
Erlach Olaf
0.5
32.
Sucher Uwe
0.5
33.
Prick Herbert
0.5
34.
Kopmann Jens
0.5
35.
Rettig Maik
0.5
36.
Ermitsch Michael
0.5
37.
Eichler Jan-Christoph
0.5
38.
Wunsch Axel
0.5
39.
Mueller Klaus
0.5
40.
Schiffermueller Stefan
0.5
41.
Cusnariov Nikolai
0.5
42.
Sydow Hardy
0.5
43.
Eichstaedt Mirko
0.5
44.
Noeske Harald
0.5
45.
Jaekel Lutz
0.5
46.
Schmidt David
0.5
47.
Hauff Andre
0.5
48.
Gaedke Peter
0.5
49.
Eplinius Detlef
0.5
50.
Hufschild Martin
0.5
51.
Meth Andreas
0.5
52.
Jacobs Joachim, Dr.
0.5
53.
Roeschert Stephan
0.5
54.
Pietsch Andreas
0.5
55.
Beator Juergen
0.0
56.
Urbanek Frank
0.0
57.
Ketelhoehn Bernd
0.0
58.
Berndt Klaus
0.0
59.
Janicki Sebastian
0.0
60.
Spittler Jens
0.0
61.
Heinsohn Michael
0.0
62.
Papendieck Andreas
0.0
63.
Wagner Frank
0.0
64.
Nuenchert Reinhard
0.0
65.
Altmann Michael
0.0
66.
Grigoleit Steven
0.0
67.
Jesse Timo
0.0
68.
Molchadskiy Jakob
0.0
69.
Schroeder Torsten
0.0
70.
Kuhne Detlev
0.0
71.
Langner Tobias
0.0
72.
Urban Hans-Rainer
0.0
73.
Hanke Peter
0.0
74.
Faust Adrian
0.0
75.
Brunk Dirk
0.0
76.
Tiarks Jann-Christian
0.0
77.
Kasimir Doreen
0.0
78.
Oelmann Henry
0.0
79.
Strauss Peter, Dr.
0.0
80.
Skupin Christian
0.0
81.
Neubauer Bernd
0
82.
Geitner Thomas
0
83.
Lehmann Antje
0
84.
Gericke Christoph
0
85.
Hentschel Jan
0
86.
Krueger Thomas
0
87.
Stegemann Ulrich
0
88.
Lemke Grit
0
89.
Krause Marc
0
90.
Gundlach Heiko
0
91.
Hahn Thomas
0
92.
Rehbein Torsten
0
93.
Metzdorf Fred
0
94.
Bernhoeft Steffen
0
95.
Danieljan Sarkis
0
96.
Wolf Mike-Peter
0
97.
Lehmann Torsten
0
98.
Herrmann Heribert
0
99.
Scholz Ralf-Dieter
0
100.
Hannebauer Torsten
0
101.
Aliev Miujderol
0
102.
Schwenteck Carsten
0
103.
Zitzelsberger Philipp
0
104.
Boehmer Patrick
0
105.
Fuhr Michael
0
106.
Wiggert Marius
0
107.
Hoppe Frank
0
108.
Schefter Juergen
0
109.
Kobs Gerald
0
110.
Belger Christian
0
111.
Thau Oliver
0
112.
Jacob Gunnar
0
113.
Bunk Dietmar
0
114.
Vollak Andreas
0
115.
Urbatsch Manfred
0
116.
Kayser Stefan
0


Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Doreen K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Helmut S. (0)
Dr. S. P. (1837) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Detlef Z. (1920)
Jens K. (1828) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan-Christoph E. (2033)
Christian S. (2047) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Paul M. M. (2147)
Robert S. (1925) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henry O. (2003)
Juergen B. (1900) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lucas M. (2045)
Andre H. (1909) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Lutz J. (0)
Peter G. (1862) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Uwe S. (0)
Martin H. (1774) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Horst S. (1946)
Tino M. (2040) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Timo J. (2042)
Frank U. (1845) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Carsten K. (2022)
Andreas M. (1854) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Harald N. (0)
Klaus B. (2168) 0.0 0F-1F 0.0 Tino D. (2068)
Siegfried P. (1908) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Adrian F. (1847)
Dr. J. J. (2084) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Detlef E. (1952)
Jens S. (2035) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eveline N. (2054)
Daniel G. (2036) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Torsten S. (2179)
Michael H. (2016) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Heiko S. (2062)
Stephan M. (1893) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jann-Christian T. (2009)
Frank W. (2001) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Guenter W. (2176)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kristof I. (2061) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bernd K. (1964)
Stephan R. (1917) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan S. (1935)
Michael A. (2083) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Manfred J. (2125)
Steven G. (1949) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jens G. (1892)
Frank S. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Klaus M. (2011)
Ruediger K. (1923) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Maik R. (2025)
Harry K. (1965) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andreas P. (1947)
Hans R. (1986) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Herbert P. (1984)
Olaf E. (2094) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 David S. (1899)
Hans-Rainer U. (2112) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Oliver W. (1859)
Helmut P. (1917) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jakob M. (0)
Dirk B. (1956) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Davy T. (1840)
Michael E. (2193) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mirko E. (2231)
Franz R. L. (2066) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sebastian J. (1808)
Klaus-Dieter H. (2038) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tobias L. (2016)
Nikolai C. (2128) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Axel W. (2143)
Hardy S. (2150) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Andreas P. (2075)
Raphael R. (2215) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Detlev K. (2092)
Norbert S. (2059) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter H. (1980)
Ekkehard E. (2099) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Reinhard N. (1963)
Table White player Black player
.
Kasimir D.
0-1
Schinagl H.
.
Strauss P.
0-1
Zoll D.
.
Kopmann J.
0.5-0.5
Eichler J.
.
Skupin C.
0-1
Maetzkow M.
.
Scholz R.
1-0
Oelmann H.
.
Beator J.
0-1
Manzke L.
.
Hauff A.
0.5-0.5
Jaekel L.
.
Gaedke P.
0.5-0.5
Sucher U.
.
Hufschild M.
0.5-0.5
Schinagl H.
.
Marwitz T.
1-0
Jesse T.
.
Urbanek F.
0-1
Kuehne C.
.
Meth A.
0.5-0.5
Noeske H.
.
Berndt K.
0F-1F
Dzubasz T.
.
Preuss S.
1-0
Faust A.
.
Jacobs J.
0.5-0.5
Eplinius D.
.
Spittler J.
0-1
Nuenchert E.
.
Gurack D.
1-0
Schroeder T.
.
Heinsohn M.
0-1
Schaefer H.
.
Modrow S.
1-0
Tiarks J.
.
Wagner F.
0-1
Walter G.
.
Illner K.
1-0
Ketelhoehn B.
.
Roeschert S.
0.5-0.5
Schiffermueller S.
.
Altmann M.
0-1
Jandke M.
.
Grigoleit S.
0-1
Gellert J.
.
Schumann F.
0.5-0.5
Mueller K.
.
Koenig R.
0.5-0.5
Rettig M.
.
Kliebe H.
1-0
Papendieck A.
.
Rackowiak H.
0.5-0.5
Prick H.
.
Erlach O.
0.5-0.5
Schmidt D.
.
Urban H.
0-1
Wobick O.
.
Poenisch H.
1-0
Molchadskiy J.
.
Brunk D.
0-1
Tesch D.
.
Ermitsch M.
0.5-0.5
Eichstaedt M.
.
Robeller L.
1-0
Janicki S.
.
Heckert K.
1-0
Langner T.
.
Cusnariov N.
0.5-0.5
Wunsch A.
.
Sydow H.
0.5-0.5
Pietsch A.
.
Rehberg R.
1-0
Kuhne D.
.
Schulz N.
1-0
Hanke P.
.
Ellenberg E.
1-0
Nuenchert R.

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Jacob Gunnar
2318F
Eichstaedt Mirko
2231F
Rehberg Raphael
2215F
Ermitsch Michael
2193F
Schroeder Torsten
2179F
Walter Guenter
2176F
Berndt Klaus
2168F
Neubauer Bernd
2155F
Sydow Hardy
2150F
Maetzkow Maximilian Paul
2147F
Wunsch Axel
2143F
Kayser Stefan
2137F
Cusnariov Nikolai
2128F
Jandke Manfred
2125F
Hannebauer Torsten
2114F
Urban Hans-Rainer
2112F
Ellenberg Ekkehard
2099F
Erlach Olaf
2094F
Kuhne Detlev
2092F
Jacobs Joachim, Dr.
2084F
Altmann Michael
2083F
Pietsch Andreas
2075F
Dzubasz Tino
2068F
Robeller Ludwig Franz
2066F
Schaefer Heiko
2062F
Illner Kristof
2061F
Schulz Norbert
2059F
Nuenchert Eveline
2054F
Skupin Christian
2047F
Manzke Lucas
2045F
Jesse Timo
2042F
Marwitz Tino
2040F
Heckert Klaus-Dieter
2038F
Gurack Daniel
2036F
Spittler Jens
2035F
Eichler Jan-Christoph
2033F
Rettig Maik
2025F
Vollak Andreas
2024F
Kuehne Carsten
2022F
Heinsohn Michael
2016F
Langner Tobias
2016F
Hoppe Frank
2014F
Schwenteck Carsten
2014F
Mueller Klaus
2011F
Tiarks Jann-Christian
2009F
Oelmann Henry
2003F
Wagner Frank
2001F
Rackowiak Hans
1986F
Prick Herbert
1984F
Hanke Peter
1980F
Kliebe Harry
1965F
Ketelhoehn Bernd
1964F
Nuenchert Reinhard
1963F
Kobs Gerald
1959F
Brunk Dirk
1956F
Eplinius Detlef
1952F
Lehmann Torsten
1950F
Grigoleit Steven
1949F
Papendieck Andreas
1947F
Schinagl Horst
1946F
Schiffermueller Stefan
1935F
Scholz Robert
1925F
Koenig Ruediger
1923F
Zoll Detlef
1920F
Bernhoeft Steffen
1919F
Belger Christian
1918F
Poenisch Helmut
1917F
Roeschert Stephan
1917F
Stegemann Ulrich
1916F
Hahn Thomas
1909F
Hauff Andre
1909F
Preuss Siegfried
1908F
Schefter Juergen
1901F
Beator Juergen
1900F
Schmidt David
1899F
Modrow Stephan
1893F
Gellert Jens
1892F
Scholz Ralf-Dieter
1888F
Bunk Dietmar
1869F
Gaedke Peter
1862F
Wobick Oliver
1859F
Meth Andreas
1854F
Fuhr Michael
1853F
Faust Adrian
1847F
Urbanek Frank
1845F
Tesch Davy
1840F
Strauss Peter, Dr.
1837F
Kopmann Jens
1828F
Janicki Sebastian
1808F
Hufschild Martin
1774F
Hentschel Jan
1707F
Krueger Thomas
1670F
Boehmer Patrick
1665F
Herrmann Heribert
1660F
Krause Marc
1535F
Aliev Miujderol
0
Danieljan Sarkis
0
Geitner Thomas
0
Gericke Christoph
0
Gundlach Heiko
0
Jaekel Lutz
0
Kasimir Doreen
0
Lehmann Antje
0
Lemke Grit
0
Metzdorf Fred
0
Molchadskiy Jakob
0
Noeske Harald
0
Rehbein Torsten
0
Schinagl Helmut
0
Schumann Frank
0
Sucher Uwe
0
Thau Oliver
0
Urbatsch Manfred
0
Wiggert Marius
0
Wolf Mike-Peter
0
Zitzelsberger Philipp
0

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 9

Export

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.